Results

Tavistock Half Marathon 2012 - Tavy 13
15/04/2012

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 259 Tomlin David Male Senior 1 Teignbridge Trotters 1 01:17:22 01:17:22
2 277 Waumsley Pete Male Senior 2 Tamar Trotters 1 01:17:56 01:17:56
3 116 Holland Adam Male Senior 3 Votwo/usn 1 01:19:59 01:19:59
4 291 Withers Dave Male Senior 4 Unattached 1 01:22:21 01:22:21
5 73 Entwistle Christopher Male Senior 5 Unattached 2 01:24:16 01:24:15
6 127 Hurrell David Male Senior 6 Plymstock Road Runners 1 01:24:34 01:24:32
7 55 Cusack Addie M40+ 1 Plymouth Harriers 1 01:25:03 01:25:01
8 220 Rounding Thomas Male Senior 7 Unattached 3 01:26:19 01:26:18
9 247 Stone Robert M40+ 2 Bad Tri 1 01:26:30 01:26:24
10 211 Prewett George Male Senior 8 Unattached 4 01:26:38 01:26:34
11 168 Maunder Richard Male Senior 9 Plymouth Tri Club 1 01:26:45 01:26:42
12 182 Murray James M40+ 3 Bideford Aac 1 01:27:00 01:26:59
13 28 Budd Daniel Male Senior 10 Tamar Trotters 2 01:27:52 01:27:50
14 323 Seccombe Nicholas Male Senior 11 Okehampton Running Club 1 01:27:54 01:27:52
15 270 Vernon Andrew M40+ 4 Okehampton Running Club 2 01:28:05 01:28:05
16 273 Wainman Philip Male Senior 12 Unattached 5 01:28:09 01:28:09
17 310 Taylor Adam Male Senior 13 Unattached 6 01:28:10 01:28:06
18 16 Bellamy Neil Male Senior 14 Unattached 7 01:28:32 01:28:28
19 106 Hawes David Male Senior 15 Unattached 8 01:28:34 01:28:33
20 286 Williams Patrick Male Senior 16 Unattached 9 01:28:42 01:28:26
21 228 Shaddick Ross Male Senior 17 Unattached 10 01:28:49 01:28:48
22 104 Gwynne Paul M45+ 1 Falmouth Road Runners 1 01:29:15 01:29:15
23 40 Chapman Janie F45+ 1 Bournemouth A.c. 1 01:29:29 01:29:29
24 318 Smerdon Marc M40+ 5 Uwic Tri Club 1 01:29:55 01:29:54
25 150 Kinsman Andrew Male Senior 18 Unattached 11 01:30:09 01:30:00
26 240 Sole Paul Male Senior 19 Unattached 12 01:30:50 01:30:47
27 281 Wherry Alan M45+ 2 Unattached 13 01:31:06 01:31:06
28 256 Tetley Nicholas M45+ 3 Unattached 14 01:31:07 01:31:04
29 330 White Nathan Male Senior 20 Haldon Trail Runners 1 01:31:48 01:31:40
30 222 Royle Deborah Female Senior 1 Unattached 15 01:32:08 01:32:08
31 284 Wilkinson Ashley Male Senior 21 Unattached 16 01:32:23 01:32:21
32 102 Gurry Harvey M45+ 4 Plymstock Road Runners 2 01:32:31 01:32:27
33 192 Oshea Steve M50+ 1 Unattached 17 01:33:13 01:33:08
34 235 Smith Gary Male Senior 22 Plymouth Harriers 2 01:33:23 01:33:20
35 64 Dunn James Male Senior 23 Unattached 18 01:33:36 01:33:31
36 181 Mugliston David M40+ 6 Okehampton Running Club 3 01:34:01 01:34:01
37 311 Yang Mingxi Male Senior 24 Unattached 19 01:34:01 01:33:48
38 326 Munn Patrick M45+ 5 Unattached 20 01:34:18 01:34:17
39 10 Ball Matthew Male Senior 25 Unattached 21 01:34:20 01:34:14
40 24 Brennan Paul M50+ 2 Plymouth Tri Club 2 01:34:32 01:34:30
41 118 Hopes David Male Senior 26 Unattached 22 01:34:42 01:34:32
42 315 Dunne Damian Male Senior 27 Widewell Striders 1 01:34:44 01:34:39
43 296 Yearling Michael Male Senior 28 Unattached 23 01:34:46 01:34:39
44 87 Fowler Neil Male Senior 29 Unattached 24 01:35:02 01:34:55
45 133 Jennings Paul M50+ 3 Bideford Aac 2 01:35:10 01:35:06
46 225 Saunders Mark Male Senior 30 Plymstock Road Runners 3 01:35:14 01:35:10
47 257 Thompson Hans M55+ 1 Unattached 25 01:35:17 01:35:17
48 202 Pettit Nic M60+ 1 Tamar Trotters 3 01:35:18 01:35:17
49 11 Barker Stephen M40+ 7 Teignbridge Trotters 2 01:35:18 01:35:15
50 206 Pitcher Tom Male Senior 31 Tamar Trotters 4 01:35:22 01:35:20
51 21 Bowden Paul M50+ 4 Bude Rats 1 01:35:22 01:35:20
52 44 Clarke Peter Male Senior 32 Tamar Trotters 5 01:35:27 01:35:26
53 75 Evans Jonathon Male Senior 33 Unattached 26 01:35:32 01:35:15
54 164 Marke Neil M45+ 6 Bideford Aac 3 01:35:40 01:35:36
55 213 Putman Nicky F35+ 1 Plymouth Harriers 3 01:36:08 01:36:05
56 200 Peter Gareth Male Senior 34 Plymstock Road Runners 4 01:36:11 01:36:08
57 167 Martin Robert Male Senior 35 Unattached 27 01:36:13 01:36:09
58 67 Durston Jim M45+ 7 South West Road Runners 1 01:36:13 01:36:08
59 319 Northmore Elliott Male Senior 36 Nottingham University Triathlon Squad (nuts) 1 01:36:31 01:36:27
60 298 Hanly Ray M40+ 8 Unattached 28 01:36:45 01:36:37
61 262 Tregale Kevin M50+ 5 Unattached 29 01:36:50 01:36:49
62 313 Hutson Rory Male Senior 37 Unattached 30 01:36:51 01:36:38
63 142 Kavanagh John M45+ 8 South West Road Runners 2 01:36:57 01:36:49
64 332 Daw Sharan F45+ 2 East Cornwall Harriers 1 01:37:14 01:37:12
65 201 Peters Darren Male Senior 38 Unattached 31 01:37:17 01:37:11
66 253 Taylor Allen Male Senior 39 Teignbridge Trotters 3 01:37:40 01:37:34
67 52 Crisp Jamie M40+ 9 Unattached 32 01:37:57 01:37:57
68 12 Bazley Peter M55+ 2 Tavistock Athletic Club 1 01:38:12 01:38:10
69 100 Grice Reuben Male Senior 40 Tavistock Athletic Club 2 01:38:22 01:38:17
70 268 Varcoe Edward Male Senior 41 Plymouth Harriers 4 01:38:24 01:38:20
71 324 Phillips Del Male Senior 42 Unattached 33 01:38:27 01:38:21
72 327 Sargeant Laurence M60+ 2 Bere Alston Trekkers 1 01:38:42 01:38:39
73 305 Shipton Jason M40+ 10 Tamar Trotters 6 01:39:27 01:39:25
74 130 Jackson Lewis Male Senior 43 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 1 01:39:35 01:39:25
75 14 Bedler Jo F35+ 2 Bideford Aac 4 01:39:42 01:39:38
76 46 Collingborn Bonny F55+ 1 Unattached 34 01:40:01 01:40:00
77 124 Howard Kate F50+ 1 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1 01:40:07 01:39:55
78 183 Murray Robbie Male Senior 44 Bideford Aac 5 01:40:22 01:40:16
79 278 Weedon Ben Male Senior 45 Unattached 35 01:40:24 01:40:14
80 38 Caswell John M55+ 3 South West Road Runners 3 01:40:38 01:40:26
81 131 Jackson Steven M50+ 6 Unattached 36 01:40:52 01:40:44
82 154 Lake Wally M55+ 4 Tavistock Athletic Club 3 01:41:03 01:40:53
83 37 Carr Paul Male Senior 46 Unattached 37 01:41:05 01:41:03
84 199 Pearse Nick M45+ 9 Tamar Trotters 7 01:41:06 01:41:06
85 198 Pearse Daniel Male Senior 47 Unattached 38 01:41:07 01:41:07
86 266 Turner Murray M40+ 11 Bere Alston 1 01:41:09 01:40:48
87 41 Charles Andrew M45+ 10 Tamar Trotters 8 01:41:13 01:41:13
88 141 Jones Julian M40+ 12 Torbay Athletic Club 1 01:41:20 01:41:06
89 299 Cooper Neil M40+ 13 Unattached 39 01:41:24 01:41:16
90 122 Hoskin Richard Male Senior 48 Unattached 40 01:42:05 01:41:53
91 248 Stones Steven Male Senior 49 Unattached 41 01:42:07 01:41:58
92 264 Tuck Rachel Female Senior 2 Unattached 42 01:42:10 01:41:58
93 216 Rees Paul M40+ 14 Plymouth Harriers 5 01:42:13 01:42:00
94 187 Newcombe Giles Male Senior 50 Unattached 43 01:42:20 01:42:11
95 86 Ford Richard Male Senior 51 Unattached 44 01:42:40 01:42:30
96 190 Nicol Alan M50+ 7 North Devon Road Runners 1 01:42:45 01:42:37
97 146 Kilkelly Steve Male Senior 52 Unattached 45 01:42:51 01:42:36
98 304 Wearne Matthew Male Senior 53 Unattached 46 01:43:02 01:43:01
99 70 Edwards Gareth Male Senior 54 Unattached 47 01:43:29 01:43:21
100 312 Mcdonald Sean M50+ 8 Dawlish Coasters 1 01:43:42 01:43:37
101 306 Evry James Male Senior 55 Unattached 48 01:44:12 01:44:10
102 6 Alexis Roy Male Senior 56 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 2 01:44:28 01:44:22
103 308 Craig Sam Male Senior 57 Unattached 49 01:44:39 01:44:38
104 159 Loughrey Robinson Matthew M45+ 11 East Cornwall Harriers 2 01:44:44 01:44:35
105 135 Johnson James Male Senior 58 Unattached 50 01:44:52 01:44:26
106 68 Dyer Shaun Male Senior 59 Tamar Trotters 9 01:45:01 01:44:59
107 48 Cornock Robert M50+ 9 Unattached 51 01:45:23 01:47:41
108 160 Lucas James M40+ 15 Unattached 52 01:45:34 01:45:27
109 101 Gumbleton Michael M40+ 16 Plymouth Harriers 6 01:45:40 01:45:36
110 285 Williams Neil M40+ 17 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 3 01:45:42 01:45:30
111 207 Potter Matthew Male Senior 60 Unattached 53 01:45:47 01:45:46
112 139 Jones David M40+ 18 Unattached 54 01:45:48 01:45:32
113 180 Morcom Jonathan M40+ 19 Unattached 55 01:45:48 01:45:32
114 276 Watson Janet F55+ 2 Falmouth Road Runners 2 01:45:50 01:45:43
115 325 Houghton Ben Male Senior 61 Unattached 56 01:45:57 01:45:50
116 94 Golding Matthew Male Senior 62 Plymstock Road Runners 5 01:46:01 01:45:57
117 143 Kelley Chris M45+ 12 Unattached 57 01:46:08 01:46:04
118 214 Randall Kevin M40+ 20 Unattached 58 01:46:16 01:46:09
119 239 Sole Amy Female Senior 3 Unattached 60 01:46:19 01:46:16
120 128 Iley Lawson Male Senior 63 Unattached 59 01:46:19 01:46:11
121 138 Jones Dan Male Senior 64 Plymstock Road Runners 6 01:46:22 01:46:16
122 62 Donne James Male Senior 65 Unattached 61 01:46:22 01:46:13
123 172 Mercer Jon Male Senior 66 Unattached 62 01:46:26 01:46:13
124 215 Reed Richard Male Senior 67 Unattached 63 01:46:26 01:46:12
125 191 Nicol Barbara F45+ 3 North Devon Road Runners 2 01:46:30 01:46:18
126 233 Shortman Catherine F45+ 4 Unattached 65 01:46:36 01:46:25
127 134 Johns Danny M40+ 21 Unattached 64 01:46:36 01:46:23
128 163 Mair Robin M40+ 22 Tamar Trotters 10 01:46:48 01:46:46
129 317 Walklin Steven M45+ 13 Tamar Trotters 11 01:47:08 01:47:03
130 229 Shaw Andrew M45+ 14 Unattached 66 01:47:25 01:47:17
131 18 Bishop Gary Male Senior 68 Unattached 67 01:47:32 01:47:16
132 2 Adams David M45+ 15 Bere Alston Trekkers 2 01:47:51 01:47:44
133 186 Nesbit Kate Louise Female Senior 4 Unattached 68 01:48:23 01:48:10
134 149 King Malcolm M40+ 23 Unattached 69 01:48:30 01:48:08
135 97 Gould Janice F40+ 1 North Devon Road Runners 3 01:48:31 01:48:19
136 30 Bunday Simon M50+ 10 Dawlish Coasters 2 01:48:40 01:48:31
137 261 Trebilcock Linda F50+ 2 Plymouth Harriers 7 01:48:47 01:48:43
138 140 Jones Jane F45+ 5 Okehampton Running Club 4 01:49:06 01:48:56
139 153 Lake Kenneth Male Senior 69 Unattached 70 01:49:31 01:49:05
140 71 Elkington Kane Male Senior 70 Unattached 71 01:49:55 01:49:33
141 197 Partridge Graham M55+ 5 South West Road Runners 4 01:49:58 01:49:53
142 26 Brown Williams Ashley M45+ 16 Unattached 72 01:49:59 01:49:34
143 125 Hughes Phillip Male Senior 71 Unattached 73 01:50:10 01:49:49
144 145 Kennedy David Male Senior 72 Unattached 74 01:50:20 01:50:19
145 287 Williams Paul Male Senior 73 Unattached 75 01:50:27 01:50:04
146 15 Beeby Darryl M40+ 24 Tavistock Athletic Club 4 01:50:28 01:50:12
147 110 Hedges Julie F50+ 3 South West Road Runners 5 01:50:46 01:50:34
148 109 Hearne Stuart M40+ 25 Unattached 76 01:50:53 01:50:39
149 105 Hamel Gary M40+ 26 Unattached 77 01:50:58 01:50:45
150 119 Hopkins Daniel Male Senior 74 Unattached 78 01:51:07 01:51:00
151 171 Mcowan Amanda Female Senior 5 Unattached 79 01:51:34 01:51:17
152 22 Bowen Kevin Male Senior 75 Britmil Fitness - Plymouth 1 01:51:38 01:51:20
153 189 Nicholas Mervyn M50+ 11 Unattached 80 01:51:38 01:51:13
154 316 Ross Ian M50+ 12 Tamar Trotters 12 01:51:39 01:51:34
155 63 Dunlop Catherine F40+ 2 Unattached 81 01:51:47 01:51:43
156 321 Hockin Karen F45+ 6 Unattached 82 01:52:07 01:51:56
157 57 Davey Michael M50+ 13 North Devon Road Runners 4 01:52:13 01:52:00
158 237 Smyly Roger M45+ 17 Unattached 83 01:52:15 01:51:56
159 241 Spargo Philip M55+ 6 Truro Running Club 1 01:52:32 01:52:16
160 329 Mabey Chris Male Senior 76 Unattached 84 01:52:39 01:52:32
161 212 Prideaux Scott M40+ 27 Unattached 85 01:52:56 01:52:41
162 43 Choak Sarah F40+ 3 Unattached 86 01:53:03 01:52:55
163 226 Schutte Sarah Female Senior 6 Teignbridge Trotters 4 01:53:16 01:53:10
164 152 Kumah Jenny F35+ 3 Unattached 87 01:53:27 01:53:09
165 162 Madge Paul M50+ 14 South West Road Runners 6 01:53:37 01:53:29
166 103 Guy Alen M40+ 28 Unattached 88 01:53:44 01:53:37
167 236 Smith Joanna Female Senior 7 Plymstock Road Runners 7 01:53:45 01:53:34
168 219 Rounding Rachel Female Senior 8 Unattached 89 01:53:47 01:53:44
169 23 Brain David M50+ 15 Unattached 90 01:53:50 01:53:45
170 91 Gibbons Andrew M45+ 18 Westbury Harriers 1 01:54:20 01:54:06
171 301 Ainley Simon Male Senior 77 Unattached 91 01:54:46 01:54:26
172 302 Steer Matthew Male Senior 78 Unattached 92 01:54:49 01:54:29
173 234 Smallwood Jonathan M40+ 29 Unattached 93 01:54:52 01:54:42
174 246 Stewart Heather Female Senior 9 Whitchurch Whippets 1 01:55:02 01:55:00
175 221 Rowe Andrew M40+ 30 Unattached 94 01:55:07 01:54:49
176 113 Hitchen Lesley F40+ 4 Plymouth Coasters 1 01:55:07 01:54:49
177 243 Squibb David M50+ 16 Unattached 95 01:55:16 01:55:15
178 195 Pancheri James Male Senior 79 Unattached 96 01:55:34 01:55:32
179 78 Ferris Paula F35+ 4 Unattached 98 01:55:36 01:55:21
180 77 Ferris Adam Male Senior 80 Unattached 97 01:55:36 01:55:21
181 25 Broughton Colin Male Senior 81 Unattached 99 01:56:07 01:56:00
182 98 Graddon Catherine Female Senior 10 Unattached 100 01:56:14 01:55:57
183 137 Jones Ceri M50+ 17 Crediton Running Network 1 01:56:17 01:56:02
184 205 Picken Jonathan M40+ 31 Unattached 101 01:56:58 01:56:33
185 53 Crockett Andrew Male Senior 82 Unattached 102 01:57:13 01:56:55
186 69 Eastmond Linda F45+ 7 Manor Lea 1 01:57:23 01:57:18
187 251 Sykes Kevin M50+ 18 Unattached 103 01:57:26 01:57:11
188 161 Lukehurst Shaun M45+ 19 Unattached 104 01:57:32 01:57:20
189 39 Channon Charlotte Female Senior 11 Unattached 105 01:57:38 01:57:28
190 258 Thompson Kevin M55+ 7 Dawlish Coasters 3 01:57:50 01:57:35
191 72 Elmes Ralph M65+ 1 Bere Alston Trekkers 3 01:57:58 01:57:51
192 173 Mercer Neil M45+ 20 Unattached 106 01:58:32 01:58:19
193 166 Martin Rebecca Female Senior 12 Unattached 107 01:58:40 01:58:24
194 151 Kiteley Amy Female Senior 13 Tavistock Athletic Club 5 01:58:50 01:58:48
195 144 Kelly Adrian M55+ 8 Unattached 108 01:59:24 01:59:16
196 31 Burgess Andrew M55+ 9 Unattached 109 01:59:29 01:59:10
197 49 Coupland Tracy Female Senior 14 Unattached 110 01:59:40 01:59:24
198 224 Salvage David M60+ 3 Tamar Trotters 13 01:59:59 01:59:38
199 121 Horton Sarah F40+ 5 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 2 02:00:11 01:59:59
200 19 Blackwell Alison F45+ 8 Unattached 111 02:00:18 02:00:02
201 269 Varley Richard Male Senior 83 Teignbridge Trotters 5 02:00:21 02:00:04
202 111 Hibbert Vic M55+ 10 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 4 02:00:33 02:00:27
203 328 Capelin George M50+ 19 Tamar Trotters 14 02:00:34 02:00:22
204 92 Gilbert Kim M50+ 20 Unattached 112 02:00:35 02:00:09
205 81 Fileman Tim M50+ 21 Unattached 113 02:00:46 02:00:23
206 272 Vooght Stephen M50+ 22 Unattached 114 02:00:50 02:00:36
207 5 Alexander Mark M45+ 21 Unattached 115 02:01:01 02:00:53
208 157 Lilley Steve Male Senior 84 Unattached 116 02:01:31 02:01:28
209 267 Underwood Lorraine F45+ 9 Unattached 117 02:01:57 02:01:45
210 165 Marsh Samantha F35+ 5 Unattached 118 02:02:14 02:01:55
211 156 Lewington Patrick Male Senior 85 Unattached 119 02:02:41 02:02:41
212 203 Pickard Dave M50+ 23 Launceston Road Runners 1 02:02:49 02:02:44
213 188 Newton Bates Paul M40+ 32 Unattached 120 02:03:00 02:02:35
214 303 Bates Dan M40+ 33 Tavistock Ac 1 02:03:15 02:03:04
215 227 Setterington Julian M45+ 22 Bere Alston Trekkers 4 02:03:52 02:03:46
216 292 Wood Rachel F40+ 6 Bere Alston Trekkers 5 02:03:52 02:03:46
217 66 Dunridge Darren M45+ 23 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 5 02:04:24 02:04:13
218 147 King Bryan M55+ 11 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 6 02:04:24 02:04:13
219 4 Adams Sharon F35+ 6 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 7 02:04:24 02:04:14
220 320 Reed Graeme Male Senior 86 Unattached 121 02:04:28 02:04:09
221 307 Washburn Peter M40+ 34 Unattached 122 02:04:28 02:04:10
222 7 Anderson David M60+ 4 Torrington Aac 1 02:04:50 02:04:36
223 51 Craig Robert M65+ 2 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 8 02:05:14 02:05:09
224 245 Stevens Sharon F40+ 7 Unattached 123 02:05:15 02:05:10
225 8 Anniss Robert M45+ 24 Unattached 125 02:05:37 02:05:13
226 115 Holder Amanda F40+ 8 Unattached 124 02:05:37 02:05:13
227 9 Badock Lesley F50+ 4 Plymouth Harriers 8 02:05:39 02:05:35
228 217 Roberts Helen F35+ 7 Plymstock Road Runners 8 02:05:43 02:05:33
229 179 Moorhouse Erica Female Senior 15 Unattached 126 02:06:01 02:05:48
230 204 Pickard Linda F45+ 10 Launceston Road Runners 2 02:06:12 02:06:07
231 210 Powell Emma F40+ 9 Westbury Harriers 2 02:06:25 02:06:11
232 209 Powell Cherry F45+ 11 Unattached 127 02:06:27 02:06:09
233 231 Shilton Jane F50+ 5 Unattached 128 02:06:27 02:06:09
234 3 Adams Pam F45+ 12 Bere Alston Trekkers 6 02:06:32 02:06:13
235 249 Sugden Jean F50+ 6 Instinctive Sports 1 02:06:51 02:06:30
236 54 Cunnington Emma Lisa F35+ 8 Okehampton Running Club 5 02:07:02 02:06:52
237 331 Bolitho Ollie Male Senior 87 Unattached 129 02:07:22 02:07:20
238 185 Nelder Kate Female Senior 16 Unattached 130 02:07:27 02:07:10
239 223 Ruse Philip Male Senior 88 Unattached 131 02:07:29 02:07:16
240 114 Holdcroft Emma F35+ 9 Unattached 132 02:07:36 02:07:20
241 178 Moody Kim Female Senior 17 Plymouth Coasters 2 02:07:58 02:07:55
242 80 Fileman Elaine F45+ 13 Unattached 133 02:08:38 02:08:15
243 58 Davies Stephen Ewart M55+ 12 Unattached 134 02:08:45 02:08:21
244 242 Spittle Pam F50+ 7 Unattached 135 02:09:06 02:08:59
245 132 Jasper Hayley Female Senior 18 Unattached 136 02:10:04 02:09:48
246 59 Davis Peter Male Senior 89 Unattached 137 02:10:55 02:10:31
247 155 Lew Judith F60+ 1 Unattached 138 02:11:50 02:11:39
248 36 Carey Cathy Female Senior 19 Okehampton Running Club 6 02:12:02 02:11:53
249 117 Holliday Alison F35+ 10 Okehampton Running Club 8 02:12:03 02:11:54
250 56 Daniel Joanna F40+ 10 Joanna Daniel 1 02:12:03 02:11:54
251 35 Camies Joanne F40+ 11 Okehampton Running Club 7 02:12:03 02:11:54
252 79 Fifield Dawn F40+ 12 Unattached 139 02:12:18 02:12:12
253 314 Luya Michael Male Senior 90 Unattached 140 02:12:57 02:12:35
254 47 Corkell Ross Male Senior 91 Unattached 141 02:13:32 02:13:18
255 129 Imong Stella F55+ 3 Teignbridge Trotters 6 02:14:00 02:13:45
256 283 White Mike M65+ 3 Unattached 142 02:14:02 02:13:45
257 174 Mingo Paul Male Senior 92 Bere Alston Trekkers 7 02:14:11 02:13:52
258 288 Williams Rosie Female Senior 20 Unattached 143 02:14:42 02:14:23
259 260 Tonkin Simon M45+ 25 Unattached 144 02:14:43 02:14:22
260 294 Wright Emma Female Senior 21 Unattached 145 02:15:03 02:14:52
261 300 Burton Bob M50+ 24 Plymstock Road Runners 9 02:15:48 02:15:32
262 13 Beare Alison F50+ 8 Unattached 146 02:16:02 02:15:41
263 193 Oshea Tina F50+ 9 Unattached 147 02:16:12 02:15:46
264 275 Walters Richard M65+ 4 Unattached 148 02:17:40 02:17:24
265 32 Burke Donna F45+ 14 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 9 02:17:50 02:17:39
266 96 Goss Samantha F40+ 13 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 11 02:18:14 02:18:04
267 289 Wilton Michelle Female Senior 22 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 10 02:18:14 02:18:04
268 84 Ford Emma Female Senior 23 Unattached 149 02:18:51 02:18:41
269 279 West Helen F50+ 10 Unattached 150 02:19:10 02:19:10
270 50 Court Karla F35+ 11 Plymouth Coasters 3 02:19:43 02:19:39
271 74 Erickson Caroline F40+ 14 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 12 02:22:09 02:21:58
272 1 Abrams Sarah F45+ 15 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 13 02:22:51 02:22:29
273 90 Garlick Rachel F35+ 12 Unattached 151 02:23:27 02:23:10
274 194 Page Michael M45+ 26 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 16 02:23:56 02:23:34
275 112 Hirons Jane F45+ 16 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 15 02:23:56 02:23:34
276 148 King Louise F45+ 17 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 14 02:23:56 02:23:34
277 265 Tuffin Helen F45+ 18 Crediton Running Network 2 02:25:09 02:25:01
278 29 Bumford Terence M65+ 5 Unattached 152 02:27:20 02:26:59
279 263 Trylska Maria F45+ 19 Dawlish Coasters 4 02:28:23 02:28:08
280 33 Butland Eleanor F35+ 13 Bere Alston Trekkers 8 02:28:42 02:28:30
281 309 Harper Mike M40+ 35 Unattached 153 02:30:00 02:29:33
282 184 Neil Jennifer Female Senior 24 Unattached 154 02:31:02 02:30:42
283 83 Flynn Samuels Mary Bridget F40+ 15 Unattached 155 02:31:49 02:31:25
284 89 Furze David M55+ 13 Moorhaven Running Club 1 02:35:42 02:35:17
285 230 Shaw John M60+ 5 Unattached 156 02:38:51 02:38:31
286 27 Buckley Christine F55+ 4 Unattached 157 02:41:36 02:41:29
287 107 Healy Sharon F40+ 16 Unattached 159 02:42:59 02:42:40
288 61 Dawe Heidi F35+ 14 Unattached 158 02:42:59 02:42:40
289 136 Jones Alan M60+ 6 Plymstock Road Runners 10 03:23:54 03:23:33
244 Stacey Linda F50+ Fit 2 Run (DNF) (DNF)
60 Dawe Barry M50+ Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
254 Taylor Jim Male Senior Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
158 Littlejohns Alan M60+ Launceston Road Runners (DNF) (DNF)
297 Macaplpine Craig M40+ Erme Valley Harriers (DNF) (DNF)