Results

Bustinskin Middle Distance Tri, Portland
26/09/2010

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
37 1 Chris Absolom M50-59 1 Unattached 30 00:42:21 88 00:03:44 92 03:14:35 16 00:01:31 49 02:11:43 71 06:13:54
121 3 Will Adams M40-49 28 Unattached 91 00:42:20 87 00:04:24 123 03:50:20 101 00:01:30 47 02:42:14 142 07:20:48
82 4 Aaron Aldom M18-29 21 Bustinskin 9 00:48:55 143 00:02:31 48 04:04:02 131 -04:03:51 1 05:58:20 162 06:49:57
4 5 Karl Alexander M30-39 2 Unattached 3 00:31:27 5 00:01:49 24 03:03:30 9 00:01:10 22 01:37:18 5 05:15:14
83 6 Louise Allen F30-39 7 Unattached 60 00:45:24 108 00:02:24 41 03:43:47 87 00:02:32 115 02:15:57 85 06:50:04
107 7 Simon Allen M30-39 35 Unattached 80 00:42:07 81 00:04:57 136 03:52:48 105 00:05:52 159 02:26:14 109 07:11:58
20 8 Tim Andrews M30-39 7 Unattached 15 03:17:02 18 00:01:16 33 01:57:45 29 05:57:56
16 10 Kieran Bailey M30-39 6 Unattached 11 00:41:32 72 00:01:36 16 03:09:31 12 00:00:58 11 01:57:38 28 05:51:15
84 11 Ricky Baird M30-39 29 Unattached 61 00:46:36 126 00:06:44 165 03:42:41 80 00:06:08 160 02:08:13 56 06:50:22
120 12 Matthew Baker M50-59 9 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 3 00:43:45 97 00:05:11 142 03:52:58 106 00:03:38 150 02:35:15 131 07:20:47
62 14 Steve Barker M40-49 11 Tritalk 1 00:44:27 101 00:04:06 111 03:41:12 72 00:01:33 53 02:06:14 53 06:37:32
65 16 David Beale M30-39 23 Unattached 49 00:49:24 146 00:02:41 55 03:31:50 51 00:03:08 135 02:11:42 70 06:38:45
44 17 Alan Beavers M50-59 2 Bustinskin 5 00:49:58 151 00:07:01 168 03:37:11 66 00:01:31 48 01:45:54 9 06:21:35
119 18 Michael Beecher M50-59 8 Unattached 90 00:42:05 80 00:05:23 145 04:05:03 133 00:02:32 116 02:25:13 106 07:20:16
110 20 James Bennett M30-39 36 Unattached 83 00:41:40 74 00:04:38 127 03:41:11 71 00:02:40 119 02:43:23 146 07:13:32
144 21 Mark Bennett M40-49 36 Unattached 112 00:49:52 150 00:05:50 151 04:09:03 137 00:03:00 130 02:46:36 149 07:54:21
41 22 Marcus Biles M18-29 16 Bustinskin 4 00:42:08 82 00:04:04 110 03:44:04 88 00:01:39 62 01:48:48 12 06:20:43
31 23 Robin Biles M30-39 13 Unattached 25 00:37:52 38 00:03:59 103 03:20:34 28 00:01:48 72 02:02:23 42 06:06:36
54 24 Michael Billups M50-59 4 Unattached 41 00:36:30 29 00:04:22 121 03:44:22 90 00:01:11 24 02:00:54 36 06:27:19
14 25 Freya Bloor F18-29 1 Unattached 9 00:37:54 39 00:00:58 3 03:17:58 20 00:01:03 17 01:48:48 13 05:46:41
64 27 Simon Booth M30-39 22 Unattached 48 00:46:16 118 00:04:07 112 03:33:24 55 00:04:30 157 02:09:32 64 06:37:49
23 28 Graham Booty M30-39 9 Benfleet Running Club 1 00:35:02 21 00:03:37 88 03:42:35 79 00:01:47 70 01:39:24 7 06:02:25
18 29 Jack Bottomley M18-29 9 Unattached 13 00:33:23 14 00:01:30 12 03:24:50 33 00:00:54 8 01:54:17 22 05:54:54
111 30 Andrew Britz M30-39 37 Unattached 84 00:45:13 106 00:06:12 163 03:41:18 73 00:02:48 127 02:38:01 134 07:13:32
21 32 Ross Bryan M30-39 8 Unattached 16 00:39:53 55 00:01:55 27 03:12:48 13 00:01:53 79 02:02:17 40 05:58:46
30 34 Mark Arcwell M30-39 12 Unattached 24 00:39:38 49 00:01:35 15 03:30:31 47 00:01:04 18 01:53:08 20 06:05:56
19 35 Lyle Butler M40-49 3 Unattached 14 00:31:37 7 00:03:49 96 03:19:17 24 00:02:32 114 01:58:55 33 05:56:10
66 37 Robert Butler M40-49 12 Ata 1 00:45:29 109 00:04:40 129 03:34:16 58 00:02:03 88 02:13:25 74 06:39:53
134 40 Michael Carolan M30-39 44 Unattached 102 00:55:16 166 00:01:37 18 04:00:28 122 00:01:43 69 02:34:22 127 07:33:26
68 41 Dean Carroll M30-39 24 Unattached 50 00:45:34 114 00:02:20 40 03:52:15 103 00:02:03 89 01:58:48 31 06:41:00
72 42 Mark Carter M40-49 15 Unattached 53 00:35:11 23 00:03:02 68 03:42:43 81 00:02:09 95 02:20:09 98 06:43:14
92 43 Steve Cartlidge M50-59 7 Unattached 65 00:38:48 46 00:02:47 57 03:29:02 42 00:03:08 136 02:42:48 144 06:56:33
126 45 Declan Cassidy M18-29 31 Unattached 94 00:45:52 115 00:03:59 104 04:12:01 142 00:03:24 145 02:23:14 104 07:28:30
122 48 Simon Chatwin M30-39 40 Unattached 92 00:47:21 129 00:03:32 86 03:53:22 108 00:01:48 73 02:34:49 129 07:20:52
142 49 Paul Chipperfield M40-49 35 Unattached 110 00:47:53 139 00:10:19 172 03:52:23 104 00:08:03 163 02:48:37 150 07:47:15
143 50 Gabriel Christmann M30-39 47 Unattached 111 00:46:27 124 00:04:01 106 04:11:56 140 00:06:38 162 02:43:28 147 07:52:30
58 51 Simon Claridge M50-59 6 Hillingdon Triathletes 2 00:42:12 85 00:04:10 115 03:29:59 43 00:01:27 44 02:14:49 81 06:32:37
157 53 Nat Cockburn M30-39 49 Unattached 123 00:48:20 141 00:03:07 70 04:32:49 159 00:01:29 46 02:49:50 151 08:15:35
22 55 Sophie Coleman F18-29 2 Unattached 17 00:34:53 19 00:02:05 34 03:30:22 45 00:01:31 50 01:53:19 21 06:02:10
85 56 Tamar Coleman F50-59 1 Esporta Brighton 1 00:39:54 57 00:03:35 87 03:46:59 94 00:01:39 61 02:19:00 95 06:51:07
60 57 Andy Collins M30-39 21 Unattached 45 00:49:28 147 00:04:54 135 03:33:42 56 00:02:08 92 02:05:10 48 06:35:22
135 58 Neil Cook M18-29 32 Unattached 103 00:36:49 31 00:03:26 83 04:17:38 148 00:03:02 131 02:34:28 128 07:35:23
36 59 Matthew Cooke M18-29 14 Unattached 29 00:39:55 58 00:02:48 59 03:26:07 37 00:02:05 90 02:02:20 41 06:13:15
153 63 Jonny Crowe M18-29 35 Unattached 120 00:47:32 133 00:05:40 149 04:52:51 164 00:02:15 103 02:13:18 73 08:01:36
12 65 Mark Davies M18-29 5 Unattached 7 00:32:08 9 00:02:39 53 03:08:56 11 00:01:24 42 01:52:37 18 05:37:44
89 67 Justine Dewberry F30-39 8 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 2 00:43:51 98 00:03:49 95 03:41:54 74 00:02:18 105 02:20:00 97 06:51:52
145 70 Hayley Down F18-29 5 Unattached 113 00:47:22 130 00:05:11 143 04:45:28 163 00:02:12 100 02:16:38 87 07:56:51
118 75 James Edwards M30-39 39 Unattached 89 00:52:24 158 00:03:26 84 04:10:30 138 00:02:28 111 02:11:27 69 07:20:15
8 76 Mark Edwards M18-29 4 Hillingdon Triathletes 1 00:33:05 13 00:00:59 4 02:50:39 2 00:00:43 3 02:02:02 39 05:27:28
123 77 Donna Elliott F40-49 2 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 4 00:52:31 160 00:02:08 35 03:59:42 119 00:01:25 43 02:25:56 108 07:21:42
67 78 Phil England M40-49 13 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 1 00:46:03 117 00:05:38 148 03:43:33 85 00:02:15 104 02:03:29 44 06:40:58
94 79 Patrick Esser M18-29 24 Unattached 67 00:37:39 36 00:02:26 44 03:36:28 64 00:01:34 55 02:43:06 145 07:01:13
124 80 Stephen Firth M30-39 41 Unattached 93 00:59:28 169 00:03:07 69 03:47:40 96 00:03:53 154 02:31:46 121 07:25:54
159 81 Jon Forsyth M30-39 51 Bustinskin 12 00:46:24 120 00:06:07 160 04:11:32 139 00:03:42 151 03:18:47 160 08:26:32
10 82 Chris Fox M30-39 4 Swindon 1 00:37:13 33 00:02:47 58 03:14:15 15 00:02:12 99 01:37:30 6 05:33:57
93 83 Mark French M18-29 23 Unattached 66 00:42:11 84 00:03:43 91 03:42:44 82 00:01:57 84 02:29:01 115 06:59:36
5 84 Jonathan Gall M40-49 2 Unattached 4 05:20:34
85 Hamish Gallacher M30-39 Unattached
13 86 David Garner M18-29 6 Unattached 8 00:30:55 2 00:03:10 73 03:03:13 8 00:01:33 54 02:01:48 38 05:40:39
34 88 Kate George F30-39 1 Unattached 28 00:35:25 26 00:01:15 9 03:39:28 69 00:00:47 5 01:52:17 16 06:09:12
47 91 Ricky Greaney M40-49 7 Bustinskin 6 00:41:27 71 00:04:11 116 03:26:01 35 00:01:16 34 02:10:49 68 06:23:44
146 92 Victoria Grove F18-29 6 University Of Southampton 1 00:52:28 159 00:04:24 122 04:25:07 151 00:01:13 27 02:34:01 126 07:57:13
132 94 Ben Harwin M30-39 43 Unattached 100 00:45:33 112 00:10:20 173 03:53:55 111 00:03:22 144 02:38:16 135 07:31:26
87 96 Matthew Hawker M30-39 30 Bustinskin 10 00:37:45 37 00:01:35 14 03:40:58 70 00:00:58 12 02:30:08 118 06:51:24
140 98 Paul Hetherton M30-39 46 Unattached 108 00:38:25 42 00:03:25 81 04:28:33 155 00:02:45 122 02:32:05 123 07:45:13
55 99 Kevin Hill M40-49 9 Unattached 42 00:46:18 119 00:02:29 46 03:17:19 19 00:01:58 86 02:19:18 96 06:27:22
152 100 Martin Hill M40-49 39 Unattached 119 01:08:21 173 00:06:58 167 04:12:01 141 00:06:16 161 02:27:15 113 08:00:51
95 101 Olly Hill M18-29 25 Unattached 68 00:38:42 44 00:03:32 85 04:02:08 124 00:02:18 106 02:15:14 83 07:01:54
48 102 Catherine Hilton F30-39 2 Unattached 37 00:42:00 78 00:01:39 21 03:38:02 67 00:01:22 39 02:00:43 35 06:23:46
40 103 Andy Hindle M30-39 16 Unattached 32 00:42:02 79 00:02:02 30 03:26:15 38 00:01:21 38 02:05:40 51 06:17:20
138 104 Steve Hodgetts M40-49 33 Unattached 106 00:48:52 142 00:03:47 94 04:03:47 130 00:03:19 142 02:42:03 141 07:41:48
46 106 Matthew Honey M40-49 6 Unattached 36 00:34:54 20 00:01:03 5 03:23:51 31 00:01:23 41 02:22:10 103 06:23:21
38 109 Pete Hubbard M30-39 15 Bustinskin 3 00:41:56 77 00:03:40 90 03:26:03 36 00:01:41 67 02:00:59 37 06:14:19
6 112 David Hynes M18-29 2 Bad Tri 1 00:31:22 4 00:01:17 10 03:00:15 5 00:01:11 23 01:51:38 15 05:25:43
71 113 Jill Ibberson F30-39 4 Unattached 52 00:49:11 145 00:04:53 133 03:33:18 54 00:01:54 80 02:13:44 77 06:43:00
106 115 Will Jagger M30-39 34 Unattached 79 00:35:03 22 00:04:04 109 03:24:46 32 00:03:03 133 03:03:40 157 07:10:36
70 116 Phil James M18-29 19 Unattached 51 00:45:30 110 00:03:15 79 03:42:16 77 00:02:23 108 02:08:27 57 06:41:51
139 119 Chris Jeffery M30-39 45 Unattached 107 00:42:12 86 00:02:53 60 04:16:49 147 -00:00:09 2 02:40:57 140 07:42:42
90 120 Gareth Johnson M30-39 31 Unattached 64 00:50:11 153 00:05:43 150 03:50:56 102 00:01:56 82 02:03:09 43 06:51:55
86 121 Tom Johnson M18-29 22 Unattached 62 00:47:50 138 00:03:13 77 03:38:27 68 00:03:48 153 02:18:00 92 06:51:18
79 123 Anita Jones F30-39 6 Brighton Phoenix 1 00:41:54 76 00:01:39 19 03:59:07 116 00:00:59 13 02:05:03 47 06:48:42
42 124 Jeremy Jones M30-39 17 Unattached 33 00:37:19 34 00:03:12 75 03:18:23 22 00:01:52 77 02:20:17 99 06:21:03
15 126 Dave Kelly M18-29 7 Unattached 10 00:41:07 65 00:02:55 61 03:20:03 25 00:01:39 64 01:43:53 8 05:49:37
162 127 Judith Kelly F30-39 11 Unattached 126 00:44:06 99 00:05:13 144 04:55:48 165 00:02:34 117 02:57:04 153 08:44:45
80 129 Jamie Kinch M30-39 27 Unattached 59 00:39:57 59 00:02:59 63 03:32:03 52 00:01:18 36 02:32:47 124 06:49:04
137 132 Jonathan Lane M40-49 32 Unattached 105 00:53:12 162 00:06:11 162 04:08:20 136 00:03:32 149 02:29:54 117 07:41:09
9 133 Ben Lang M30-39 3 Unattached 6 03:00:51 6 00:00:54 7 01:46:17 10 05:29:20
148 134 Charlie Langley M18-29 34 Unattached 115 00:53:28 163 00:04:45 130 04:38:37 161 00:03:14 139 02:18:11 93 07:58:15
32 137 Chris Lewis M30-39 14 Unattached 26 00:38:16 41 00:02:34 49 03:20:17 27 00:01:15 29 02:05:37 50 06:07:59
150 139 Martin Longley M40-49 38 Unattached 117 00:46:49 127 00:02:18 39 04:06:53 135 00:02:08 93 03:01:32 155 07:59:40
91 140 James Macleod M40-49 19 Tri Anglia 1 00:41:38 73 00:04:12 117 03:43:20 84 00:02:28 112 02:24:10 105 06:55:48
88 142 Nick Mansley M40-49 18 Unattached 63 00:54:33 165 00:05:54 153 03:41:59 75 00:03:59 155 02:05:24 49 06:51:49
28 143 Kate Mapham F18-29 3 Unattached 22 00:39:39 50 00:01:31 13 03:30:08 44 00:00:57 10 01:52:25 17 06:04:40
17 144 Mike Martin M18-29 8 Unattached 12 00:34:48 18 00:01:28 11 03:18:13 21 00:00:59 14 01:56:28 24 05:51:56
27 145 Paul Mason M40-49 4 Unattached 21 00:42:37 93 00:04:46 131 03:27:13 39 00:01:36 58 01:48:16 11 06:04:28
61 146 Andy Maxted M40-49 10 Unattached 46 00:45:31 111 00:02:58 62 03:35:59 61 00:03:15 140 02:09:23 62 06:37:06
141 148 Greg Mcclarey M40-49 34 Unattached 109 00:50:26 155 00:04:57 137 04:15:03 146 00:04:50 158 02:31:46 122 07:47:02
154 149 Molly Mcewan F18-29 7 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:41:12 66 00:03:10 74 04:26:55 153 00:02:15 102 02:51:15 152 08:04:47
130 150 Kirk Mcgrath M40-49 31 Unattached 98 00:32:20 11 00:04:07 113 04:21:24 149 00:02:11 98 02:31:13 119 07:31:15
75 151 Paul Mckay M40-49 16 Unattached 56 00:47:34 135 00:04:37 126 03:43:34 86 00:01:29 45 02:07:14 55 06:44:28
29 152 Jason Mckinnon M30-39 11 Unattached 23 00:35:15 25 00:01:36 17 03:21:13 29 00:01:16 35 02:06:15 54 06:05:35
59 153 James Merrey M30-39 20 Unattached 44 00:47:29 132 00:02:45 56 03:32:45 53 00:01:39 63 02:09:05 60 06:33:43
160 154 Pete Meteau M50-59 12 Unattached 125 00:42:26 90 00:05:01 140 04:26:29 152 00:03:31 148 03:09:33 159 08:27:00
104 156 Culvin Milmer M30-39 33 Unattached 77 00:45:33 113 00:02:03 31 03:43:01 83 00:02:19 107 02:35:28 132 07:08:24
69 157 Philip Morton M40-49 14 Hillingdon Triathletes 3 00:37:12 32 00:03:57 101 03:31:33 49 00:01:50 74 02:26:33 112 06:41:05
155 162 Dean Noble M40-49 40 Unattached 121 00:51:42 156 00:04:32 124 04:14:00 145 00:01:58 85 02:57:35 154 08:09:47
96 163 Lee Noble M30-39 32 Unattached 69 00:49:00 144 00:02:37 51 04:04:06 132 00:01:14 28 02:05:58 52 07:02:55
56 165 Paul Okane M18-29 18 Clapham Chasers 1 00:44:11 100 00:01:52 25 03:28:35 41 00:01:16 31 02:13:29 76 06:29:23
78 166 Mike Organ M40-49 17 Bustinskin 8 00:44:27 102 00:03:55 100 03:46:06 92 00:02:45 124 02:10:40 66 06:47:53
163 167 Richard Orme M60+ 1 Bustinskin 14 00:42:32 91 00:07:05 169 04:29:41 157 00:03:18 141 03:35:47 161 08:58:23
49 168 Ted Page M30-39 19 Unattached 38 00:38:44 45 00:03:13 78 03:31:34 50 00:01:15 30 02:09:27 63 06:24:13
50 169 Jayne Parker F30-39 3 Swindon 2 00:39:53 56 00:03:01 66 03:36:21 62 00:01:50 75 02:03:29 45 06:24:34
33 170 Michael Patheyjohns M18-29 12 Unattached 27 00:45:24 107 00:02:31 47 03:15:58 17 00:01:35 56 02:03:34 46 06:09:02
63 171 Karen Pattison F40-49 1 Unattached 47 00:41:53 75 00:02:39 54 03:53:24 109 00:01:16 32 01:58:34 30 06:37:46
24 173 Oliver Perez M18-29 10 Unattached 18 00:38:05 40 00:02:28 45 03:28:23 40 00:01:12 25 01:53:04 19 06:03:12
11 174 Lee Pester M30-39 5 Triuk 1 00:31:30 6 00:01:10 8 03:13:18 14 00:01:09 20 01:50:37 14 05:37:44
77 175 Jonathan Petch M18-29 20 Unattached 58 00:46:27 123 00:04:02 107 03:44:17 89 00:01:35 57 02:09:45 65 06:46:06
161 176 Gary Phillips M30-39 52 Bustinskin 13 00:59:31 170 00:06:01 159 04:30:27 158 00:02:01 87 03:02:47 156 08:40:47
114 177 Chris Pinnell M40-49 26 Hillingdon Triathletes 4 00:47:28 131 00:04:39 128 03:54:37 112 00:01:36 59 02:26:32 111 07:14:52
100 178 Sam Pociecha M18-29 27 Unattached 73 00:41:06 64 00:03:12 76 03:57:16 114 00:03:02 132 02:20:46 100 07:05:22
151 179 Christine Pout F40-49 3 Unattached 118 00:41:13 68 00:04:17 119 04:27:07 154 00:02:45 123 02:44:36 148 07:59:58
52 181 Dave Pratten M50-59 3 Bustinskin 7 00:32:22 12 00:00:00 1 03:46:51 93 02:06:36 164 00:00:00 1 06:25:49
156 182 Adam Preece M18-29 36 Unattached 122 04:29:11 156 00:04:13 156 02:42:41 143 08:11:02
51 183 Jonathan Quayle M18-29 17 Unattached 39 00:40:54 62 00:04:12 118 03:30:25 46 00:01:19 37 02:08:58 58 06:25:48
115 184 David Rampersad M40-49 27 Sidmouth Running Club 1 00:55:29 167 00:08:07 171 04:12:36 144 00:01:03 16 01:58:53 32 07:16:08
26 186 Jamie Redler M30-39 10 Unattached 20 00:37:37 35 00:01:53 26 03:25:22 34 00:02:08 94 01:56:46 25 06:03:46
112 190 Andrew Roberts M40-49 25 Unattached 85 00:47:42 137 00:05:51 152 03:59:22 118 00:03:44 152 02:17:45 91 07:14:24
101 191 Dafydd Roberts M18-29 28 Unattached 74 00:44:35 104 00:03:00 64 03:36:59 65 00:02:44 121 02:38:20 136 07:05:38
117 192 Richard Robinson M18-29 30 Unattached 88 00:47:33 134 00:05:56 155 04:00:27 121 00:03:03 134 02:20:58 101 07:17:57
73 194 Michael Rogers M30-39 25 Unattached 54 00:47:02 128 00:03:38 89 03:36:23 63 00:01:52 76 02:14:41 80 06:43:36
147 195 Paul Rogers M40-49 37 Unattached 114 00:46:25 122 00:06:13 164 04:36:07 160 00:02:51 128 02:25:40 107 07:57:16
127 199 Jennifer Shaw F30-39 10 Unattached 95 00:53:49 164 00:03:53 99 04:12:19 143 00:02:10 97 02:17:30 89 07:29:41
98 200 Marcus Shepherd M40-49 21 Unattached 71 00:47:36 136 00:06:01 158 03:53:49 110 00:01:39 65 02:14:16 79 07:03:21
76 201 Megan Shields F30-39 5 Unattached 57 00:40:00 60 00:03:02 67 03:46:04 91 00:01:55 81 02:14:51 82 06:45:52
7 203 Joe Skipper M18-29 3 Unattached 5 00:35:11 24 00:02:35 50 02:50:22 1 00:01:32 52 01:56:49 26 05:26:29
57 204 John Skivington M50-59 5 Unattached 43 00:41:26 70 00:03:09 71 03:35:40 60 00:01:23 40 02:09:05 59 06:30:43
109 206 Roger Slee M40-49 24 Unattached 82 00:52:45 161 00:05:57 157 03:49:40 100 00:03:25 146 02:21:01 102 07:12:48
35 207 Andy Sloan M18-29 13 Bustinskin 2 00:36:48 30 00:01:41 22 03:19:00 23 00:01:12 26 02:12:13 72 06:10:54
45 209 Andrew Smith M30-39 18 Unattached 35 00:46:25 121 00:02:10 36 03:33:52 57 00:01:02 15 01:59:26 34 06:22:55
149 210 Paul Snyman M30-39 48 Unattached 116 00:39:53 54 00:18:17 174 04:38:41 162 00:03:13 138 02:18:11 94 07:58:15
105 212 Rebecca Sore F30-39 9 Unattached 78 00:42:50 96 00:03:09 72 04:03:37 128 00:02:10 96 02:16:44 88 07:08:30
131 213 Martin Stacey M50-59 10 Unattached 99 00:42:36 92 00:02:25 43 04:05:13 134 00:01:48 71 02:39:21 139 07:31:23
53 216 Chris Taylor M40-49 8 Unattached 40 00:38:35 43 00:01:39 20 03:34:17 59 00:01:42 68 02:10:41 67 06:26:54
116 219 Tony Timlett M30-39 38 Unattached 87 00:48:06 140 00:03:58 102 03:49:29 99 00:03:11 137 02:31:40 120 07:16:24
158 220 Philip Tollinton M30-39 50 Unattached 124 01:05:57 171 00:04:20 120 04:03:42 129 00:02:40 120 03:03:59 158 08:20:38
113 224 Charlotte Tubbs F18-29 4 Unattached 86 00:39:41 51 00:03:59 105 04:02:35 126 00:01:57 83 02:26:18 110 07:14:30
43 225 Mark Tudor M40-49 5 Unattached 34 00:31:48 8 00:03:52 98 03:48:28 97 00:01:38 60 01:55:33 23 06:21:19
136 228 Matthew Vermont M18-29 33 Unattached 104 00:44:33 103 00:02:05 32 04:22:52 150 00:02:39 118 02:28:07 114 07:40:16
108 229 Phil Vibert M40-49 23 Unattached 81 00:46:28 125 00:04:54 134 04:02:57 127 00:02:27 110 02:15:57 84 07:12:43
81 230 Gav Vickers M30-39 28 Worcester Tri Club 1 00:41:23 69 00:05:11 141 03:47:01 95 00:02:13 101 02:14:06 78 06:49:54
102 231 Dan Vivian M40-49 22 Unattached 75 00:52:19 157 00:05:01 139 03:53:12 107 00:02:46 126 02:13:27 75 07:06:45
125 233 Sam Wait M40-49 29 Bustinskin 11 00:46:00 116 00:05:30 147 03:58:09 115 00:02:07 91 02:34:57 130 07:26:43
97 234 Rob Wallis M40-49 20 Unattached 70 00:49:49 149 00:05:23 146 03:49:03 98 00:02:58 129 02:16:01 86 07:03:14
129 235 David Walsh M40-49 30 Unattached 97 00:49:40 148 00:05:00 138 03:55:11 113 00:02:24 109 02:38:36 138 07:30:51
74 237 James West M30-39 26 Unattached 55 00:39:09 47 00:02:05 33 03:31:19 48 00:01:41 66 02:29:50 116 06:44:04
103 238 Phillip White M18-29 29 Unattached 76 00:42:10 83 00:03:51 97 03:42:30 78 00:02:30 113 02:37:07 133 07:08:08
39 239 Richard Whitfield M18-29 15 Unattached 31 00:34:46 17 00:02:39 52 03:20:07 26 00:01:32 51 02:17:39 90 06:16:43
25 244 Nick Wright M18-29 11 Unattached 19 00:39:50 53 00:01:46 23 03:22:27 30 00:01:53 78 01:57:37 27 06:03:33
2 245 Sean Frost M18-29 1 Unattached 1 00:34:43 16 00:01:08 7 02:53:29 4 00:00:50 6 01:33:09 2 05:03:19
128 246 Marcus Deyes M30-39 42 Unattached 96 00:42:25 89 00:07:30 170 03:59:13 117 00:02:45 125 02:38:24 137 07:30:17
133 247 Andrew Daniell M50-59 11 Unattached 101 00:50:21 154 00:05:57 156 03:59:44 120 00:03:20 143 02:33:51 125 07:33:13
1 248 Team Bustinskin M40-49 1 Bustinskin 1 00:30:56 3 00:00:30 2 02:52:07 3 00:00:43 4 01:33:10 3 04:57:26
3 33 Graeme Bryce M30-39 1 Unattached 2 00:02:00 00:30:52 1 00:02:16 38 03:04:53 10 00:01:06 19 01:33:47 4 05:14:54
99 117 Andrew Jardine M18-29 26 Unattached 72 00:05:00 00:39:45 52 00:04:47 132 04:02:21 125 00:03:29 147 02:09:12 61 07:04:34
38 John Cameron M30-39 Unattached 00:41:13 67 00:03:46 93 (DNF)
39 Andrew Campbell M40-49 Unattached 00:44:41 105 00:06:09 161 (DNF)
46 Sarah Chaloner F40-49 North Dorset Tri Club 00:42:44 94 00:03:25 82 04:00:47 123 00:01:10 21 (DNF)
47 David Chapman M30-39 Tritalk 00:40:19 61 00:04:09 114 (DNF)
62 Philippa Crocker F40-49 Kingswood Tri Club 01:11:11 174 00:04:03 108 (DNF)
64 Christine Dahl F40-49 Unattached 01:06:55 172 00:05:55 154 (DNF)
74 Preston Eckloff M50-59 Unattached 00:39:21 48 00:03:00 65 (DNF)
95 Sam Hatfield M18-29 Unattached 00:34:41 15 00:02:02 29 (DNF)
97 Jamie Heath M18-29 Unattached 00:42:46 95 00:03:21 80 (DNF)
158 Brett Moseley M18-29 Unattached 00:49:59 152 00:04:33 125 (DNF)
172 James Peet M30-39 Tri Living 00:35:33 27 00:02:00 28 03:01:41 7 00:00:56 9 (DNF)
189 Nick Ripley M40-49 Unattached 00:36:08 28 00:02:24 42 03:42:11 76 (DNF)
226 Adel Tyson-bloor F30-39 Unattached 00:41:02 63 00:02:10 37 (DNF)
232 Josie Wait F30-39 Bustinskin 00:55:32 168 00:06:52 166 (DNF)
240 Peter Wilby M18-29 Unattached 00:32:14 10 00:01:06 6 (DNF)