Results

6 Moor Miles
25/07/2010

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 1 Holmes Neil M45+ 1 Erme Valley Harriers 1 00:38:45 00:38:45
2 376 Holland Adam Male Senior 1 Tavistock Athletic Club 1 00:39:00 00:38:59
3 7 Vallance Andrew Male Senior 2 Unaffiliated 1 00:41:17
4 335 Voaden Roger Male Senior 3 Unaffiliated 2 00:41:26 00:41:24
5 3 Symons Tony M45+ 2 Tavistock Athletic Club 2 00:41:44
6 194 Trigg Ben Male Senior 4 Erme Valley Harriers 2 00:41:58 00:41:58
7 345 Davidson Mark M40+ 1 Unaffiliated 3 00:42:21 00:42:19
8 130 Soby Paul Male Senior 5 Plymstock Road Runners 1 00:42:28 00:42:27
9 128 Thomas Paul M50+ 1 Swrr 1 00:42:38 00:42:38
10 272 Einchcomb Nicholas M45+ 3 Swrr 2 00:42:53 00:42:51
11 298 Commander Lucy Female Senior 1 Unaffiliated 4 00:42:55 00:42:53
12 125 Smart Ian Male Senior 6 Unaffiliated 5 00:43:02 00:42:59
13 193 Trigg Andrew M45+ 4 Erme Valley Harriers 3 00:43:09 00:43:08
14 122 Barnicott James Male Senior 7 Plymouth Coasters 1 00:43:14 00:43:13
15 88 Nankivell Philip Male Senior 8 Plymouth Coasters 2 00:43:19 00:43:17
16 339 Puertas Chris M45+ 5 Unaffiliated 6 00:43:56 00:43:56
17 57 Petersen Guy M40+ 2 Instinctive Sports 1 00:44:06 00:44:06
18 135 Lloyd Charlie M45+ 6 Tavistock Athletic Club 3 00:44:21 00:44:20
19 110 Boulton Jude Male Senior 9 Inverclyde Ac 1 00:44:25
20 341 Leeke Robert M40+ 3 South Devon Ac 1 00:44:27 00:44:25
21 342 Gore Jonathan M45+ 7 Unaffiliated 7 00:44:44 00:44:40
22 300 Maclaren Donald M50+ 2 Unaffiliated 8 00:44:52 00:44:49
23 383 Bailey Will Male Senior 10 Unaffiliated 9 00:44:54 00:44:54
24 320 Pearson Nick Male Senior 11 Okehampton Running Club 1 00:45:04 00:45:03
25 2 Luke Anne F50+ 1 Tamar Trotters 1 00:45:07 00:45:06
26 56 Gurry Harvey M45+ 8 Plymstock Road Runners 2 00:45:13 00:45:11
27 142 Thompson Hans M55+ 1 Unaffiliated 10 00:45:16
28 246 Mckay Alex M40+ 4 Erme Valley Harriers 4 00:45:19 00:45:17
29 355 Creswell Colin Male Senior 12 Unaffiliated 11 00:45:23 00:45:21
30 373 Salter Joshua Male Senior 13 Unaffiliated 12 00:45:46 00:45:39
31 311 Penprase Jason Male Senior 14 St Austell 1 00:45:50 00:45:47
32 40 Botterill Andrew M40+ 5 Plymstock Road Runners 3 00:46:07 00:46:01
33 274 Daw Sharon F40+ 1 Tavistock Athletic Club 4 00:46:22 00:46:21
34 49 Hurrell David Male Senior 15 Plymstock Road Runners 4 00:46:23 00:46:18
35 170 Shobbrook Mark Male Senior 16 Instinctive Sports 2 00:46:39 00:46:38
36 251 Reddicliffe Nigel M45+ 9 Launceston Road Runners 1 00:46:49 00:46:46
37 358 Sandercock Damian Male Senior 17 Unaffiliated 13 00:46:49 00:46:46
38 50 Callaghan Paul M40+ 6 Plymstock Road Runners 5 00:47:06 00:46:59
39 63 Blight James Male Senior 18 Tamar Trotters 2 00:47:07 00:47:03
40 54 Bazley Peter M50+ 3 Tavistock Athletic Club 5 00:47:21 00:47:18
41 189 Cook Karen F50+ 2 Swrr 3 00:47:26
42 327 Friend Bryan M40+ 7 Okehampton Running Club 2 00:47:38 00:47:36
43 285 Mcewing Alyson Female Senior 2 Erme Valley Harriers 5 00:47:54
44 67 Bunting Colin M40+ 8 Tamar Trotters 3 00:48:09 00:48:05
45 93 Saunders Mark Male Senior 19 Unaffiliated 14 00:48:15 00:48:09
46 188 Tandy Mat Male Senior 20 Unaffiliated 15 00:48:16
47 350 Varcoe Ed Male Senior 21 Plymouth Harriers 1 00:48:24
48 244 Gocher Andrew Male Senior 22 Unaffiliated 16 00:48:33 00:48:28
49 229 Schnepp Philip M60+ 1 Swrr 4 00:48:34 00:48:31
50 319 Russell Len M50+ 4 Tamar Trotters 4 00:48:43 00:48:38
51 80 Bartlett Alistair Male Senior 23 Avon Valley Runners 1 00:48:51 00:48:49
52 279 Hobbs Graham M45+ 10 Desford Striders 1 00:48:58
53 48 Andrew James Male Senior 24 St Austell Running Club 1 00:49:17
54 151 Lach Alek M50+ 5 Swrr 5 00:49:21 00:49:19
55 92 Woolven-allen John M40+ 9 Plymstock Road Runners 6 00:49:22 00:49:15
56 208 Watson Simon Male Senior 25 Unaffiliated 17 00:49:32 00:49:29
57 74 Pitcher Thomas Male Senior 26 Tamar Trotters 5 00:49:38 00:49:36
58 187 Bracher Joe M40+ 10 Erme Valley Harriers 6 00:49:45 00:49:42
59 340 Herdman Allan M55+ 2 Tavistock Athletic Club 6 00:49:55 00:49:46
60 19 Carkett Jonathan Male Senior 27 Unaffiliated 18 00:50:00 00:49:51
61 206 Roddy Jonathan Male Senior 28 Unaffiliated 19 00:50:08 00:50:06
62 199 Baker Robin M50+ 6 Unaffiliated 20 00:50:10
63 104 Clark Adrien Male Senior 29 Plymstock Road Runners 7 00:50:18 00:50:12
64 79 Millward Rob M60+ 2 Swrr 6 00:50:21 00:50:19
65 124 Aitken Rich M50+ 7 Instinctive Sports 3 00:50:34
66 380 Hales Roger M45+ 11 Teignbridge Trotters 1 00:50:44 00:50:37
68 236 Shipton Jason M40+ 11 Tamar Trotters 6 00:51:03 00:50:56
67 253 Chanter David M55+ 3 Tavistock Athletic Club 7 00:51:03 00:51:00
69 184 Blanchard Davina F40+ 2 Swrr 7 00:51:11 00:51:08
70 141 Jameson Ben Male Senior 30 Unaffiliated 21 00:51:15 00:51:10
71 23 Brown David M40+ 12 Truro 1 00:51:22 00:51:19
72 318 Rice Mervyn M50+ 8 Okehampton Running Club 3 00:51:23 00:51:16
73 301 Peck Crispin M45+ 12 Unaffiliated 22 00:51:24 00:51:13
74 387 Kingdon Jennie M45+ 13 Unaffiliated 23 00:51:33 00:51:19
75 192 Trigg Sam Male Senior 31 Erme Valley Harriers 7 00:51:36 00:51:33
76 329 Hillebrandt Rodney M60+ 3 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 1 00:51:43 00:51:40
77 346 Melbourne Rowena Female Senior 3 Unaffiliated 24 00:51:46 00:51:35
78 249 Peckings Mark Male Senior 32 Roman Gladiators 1 00:51:47
80 200 Laity Steve Male Senior 33 Plymouth Harriers 2 00:51:55 00:51:51
79 382 Tweedie John M45+ 14 Teignbridge Trotters 2 00:51:55
81 155 Collingborn Bonny F55+ 1 Unaffiliated 25 00:52:03 00:52:02
82 258 Gay Nigel M45+ 15 Unaffiliated 26 00:52:10 00:52:06
83 180 Heesom Luke Male Senior 34 Unaffiliated 27 00:52:14 00:52:13
85 326 Duffy Darnon M40+ 13 Okehampton Running Club 4 00:52:19 00:52:12
84 372 Pye Andrew Male Senior 35 Falmouth Road Runners 1 00:52:19 00:52:10
86 252 Bremner Jane F50+ 3 Tamar Trotters 7 00:52:25 00:52:19
87 210 Ayson Richard M40+ 14 Erme Valley Harriers 8 00:52:26 00:52:23
88 203 Clarke Rich M40+ 15 Unaffiliated 28 00:52:28
89 51 Street Jinny F35+ 3 Torrington Aac 1 00:52:33 00:52:32
90 115 Hilrons Sarah Female Senior 4 Instinctive Sports 4 00:52:39 00:52:28
91 264 Gilbert Mike Male Senior 36 Launceston Road Runners 2 00:53:00
92 312 Hutchins William Male Senior 37 Cornwall Ac 1 00:53:08
93 178 Buley Derek M40+ 16 Tamar Trotters 8 00:53:19 00:53:13
94 196 Luxton John M40+ 17 Unaffiliated 29 00:53:21 00:53:00
95 321 Bateman Mark Male Senior 38 Unaffiliated 30 00:53:23 00:53:10
96 101 Dunridge Darren M40+ 18 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 2 00:53:28 00:53:21
97 254 Fayers Robert Male Senior 39 Unaffiliated 31 00:53:35 00:53:29
98 280 Martin Andrew M50+ 9 Unaffiliated 32 00:53:39 00:53:36
99 365 Wheldon Kevin Male Senior 40 Unaffiliated 33 00:53:41 00:53:36
100 283 Peters Darren Male Senior 41 Unaffiliated 34 00:53:46 00:53:36
101 154 Anderson Jo F35+ 4 Plymstock Road Runners 8 00:53:54 00:53:46
102 331 Watlon Paul M45+ 16 Unaffiliated 35 00:54:03 00:53:56
103 307 Summers Ken M55+ 4 Unaffiliated 36 00:54:12 00:54:04
104 359 King Bryan M55+ 5 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 3 00:54:14 00:54:10
105 30 Vaggers Paul M50+ 10 Unaffiliated 38 00:54:25 00:54:18
106 284 Tuckett Richard Male Senior 42 Unaffiliated 37 00:54:25 00:54:20
107 138 Ayres Simon Male Senior 43 Unaffiliated 39 00:54:26 00:54:15
108 129 Bunday Simon M50+ 11 Dawlish Coasters 1 00:54:27 00:54:19
109 240 Daprano Gia F50+ 4 Unaffiliated 40 00:54:33 00:54:25
110 357 Aylen Tom Male Senior 44 Unaffiliated 41 00:55:12
111 390 Taylor John M40+ 19 Unaffiliated 42 00:55:14 00:55:10
112 364 Wodford Neyhan Male Senior 45 Unaffiliated 43 00:55:22 00:55:17
113 275 Pearce Stephen Male Senior 46 Unaffiliated 44 00:55:25
114 269 Boylin James Male Senior 47 Plymouth Harriers 3 00:55:26 00:55:22
115 123 Phelps Fiona F40+ 3 Tamar Trotters 9 00:55:27 00:55:21
116 114 May Paul Male Senior 48 Unaffiliated 45 00:55:27 00:55:09
118 224 Atkins Phil M40+ 20 Unaffiliated 46 00:55:30 00:55:16
117 147 Shortman Catherine F45+ 1 Unaffiliated 47 00:55:30 00:55:21
119 332 Earnshaw Graham M45+ 17 Unaffiliated 48 00:55:33 00:55:12
120 52 Palmer Colin Male Senior 49 Unaffiliated 49 00:55:38 00:55:29
121 238 James Phil M45+ 18 Plymouth Harriers 4 00:55:42 00:55:34
122 220 Watkins Laura Female Senior 5 Unaffiliated 50 00:55:50 00:55:32
123 377 Burke Miranda F40+ 4 Plymouth Harriers 5 00:55:52 00:55:38
124 153 Millar Adam Male Senior 50 Unaffiliated 51 00:56:01
125 100 Windemer Rebecca Female Senior 6 Unaffiliated 52 00:56:04 00:55:56
126 352 Heryet Nicole F35+ 5 Unaffiliated 53 00:56:08 00:55:58
128 243 Dicken Rob Male Senior 51 Unaffiliated 55 00:56:11 00:56:05
127 351 Sizmur Ali Female Senior 7 Unaffiliated 54 00:56:11 00:55:59
129 368 Chammings Andy Male Senior 52 Unaffiliated 56 00:56:19 00:56:07
130 308 Rice Jenny Female Senior 8 Unattached 1 00:56:23 00:56:16
131 234 Burgess Peter M50+ 12 Unaffiliated 57 00:56:25 00:56:17
132 28 Littlejohns Alan M60+ 4 Launceston Road Runners 3 00:56:26 00:56:21
133 90 Hicks Derek M55+ 6 Bere Alston Trekkers 1 00:56:34 00:56:24
134 84 Freeman Richard Male Senior 53 Unaffiliated 58 00:56:37 00:56:33
135 132 Choak Sarah F40+ 5 Falmouth Road Runners 2 00:56:38 00:56:33
136 371 Pawley Paddy M50+ 13 Unaffiliated 59 00:56:43 00:56:39
137 177 Paull Kevin M45+ 19 Unknown 1 00:56:45 00:56:37
138 261 Pearson Mark Male Senior 54 Unaffiliated 60 00:56:49 00:56:23
139 16 Wallace Steve M50+ 14 Instinctive Sports 5 00:56:53 00:56:37
140 309 Alan Warden M45+ 20 Tamar Trotters 10 00:56:53 00:56:48
141 140 Macey Marcia F50+ 5 Unaffiliated 61 00:56:57 00:56:48
142 61 Van Der Linden Vanda F45+ 2 Swrr 8 00:57:01 00:56:57
143 182 Weedon Ben Male Senior 55 Unaffiliated 62 00:57:04
144 241 Digby Stuart M45+ 21 Tamar Trotters 11 00:57:07 00:57:00
145 112 Chater Gary M40+ 21 Launceston Road Runners 4 00:57:12 00:57:08
146 378 Miles Gary M45+ 22 Unaffiliated 63 00:57:16 00:56:52
147 344 Farmaner Kelvin Male Senior 56 Plymouth Harriers 6 00:57:20 00:57:11
148 171 Lee John M50+ 15 Erme Valley Harriers 9 00:57:22 00:57:14
149 215 Aiken Martin M40+ 22 Unaffiliated 64 00:57:39 00:57:20
150 223 Alcock Andrew M45+ 23 Tavistock Athletic Club 8 00:57:46 00:57:36
151 260 Duncan Pamela F45+ 3 Erme Valley Harriers 10 00:57:53 00:57:44
152 324 Jeffery Dale M50+ 16 Unaffiliated 65 00:57:56 00:57:40
153 174 Williams Kevin M50+ 17 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 4 00:58:06 00:58:02
154 231 Hollamby Martin Male Senior 57 Unaffiliated 67 00:58:14 00:57:55
155 230 Schnepp Zoe Female Senior 9 Unaffiliated 66 00:58:14 00:57:56
156 347 Hamlyn Leanne 1 Unaffiliated 68 00:58:19 00:58:02
157 145 Thomas Alan M55+ 7 Mid Sussex Tri Club 1 00:58:23 00:58:03
158 343 Eatly Jon M40+ 23 Unaffiliated 69 00:58:35 00:58:31
159 146 Hollamby Margaret F55+ 2 Mid Sussex Tri Club 2 00:58:39
160 166 Fileman Tim M50+ 18 Unaffiliated 70 00:58:40 00:58:22
161 233 Pirie Beth F35+ 6 Tavistock Athletic Club 9 00:58:46 00:58:33
162 239 Erben Milos M60+ 5 Teignbridge Trotters 3 00:58:51
163 330 Street Trevor M50+ 19 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 5 00:58:56 00:58:52
164 325 Miller Greg M40+ 24 Okehampton Running Club 5 00:58:59 00:58:52
165 18 Jones Dan Male Senior 58 Unaffiliated 71 00:59:00
166 348 King Dave M50+ 20 Launceston Road Runners 5 00:59:00 00:58:54
167 204 Brent Susan Female Senior 10 Unaffiliated 72 00:59:02 00:58:49
168 293 Macauley Alan M40+ 25 Tamar Trotters 12 00:59:16 00:59:06
169 73 Pitcher Greg Male Senior 59 Unaffiliated 73 00:59:17 00:59:14
171 216 Aiken Adam Male Senior 60 Unaffiliated 74 00:59:18 00:58:59
170 85 Bricknell Mark M45+ 24 Plymstock Road Runners 9 00:59:18
172 375 Davies Mark M45+ 25 Unaffiliated 75 00:59:20
173 21 Venning Martin M60+ 6 Launceston Road Runners 6 00:59:24
174 53 Elmes Ralph M60+ 7 Bere Alston Trekkers 2 00:59:25 00:59:07
175 186 Bracher Linda F40+ 6 Erme Valley Harriers 11 00:59:27 00:59:19
176 190 Nesbitt Lesley F55+ 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 1 00:59:34 00:59:23
177 167 Webb Roger M55+ 8 South Devon Ac 2 00:59:55 00:59:47
178 95 Short Clare M40+ 26 Unaffiliated 76 00:59:58
179 133 Watsons Janet F55+ 4 Falmouth Road Runners 3 01:00:02 00:59:56
180 118 Chislett Chris Male Senior 61 Carn Runners 1 01:00:21
181 33 Campbell Joanna F45+ 4 Unaffiliated 77 01:00:23
182 356 Aylen Chris Male Senior 62 Okehampton Running Club 6 01:00:33 01:00:19
183 134 Wallace Stephen M60+ 8 Teignbridge Trotters 4 01:00:45 01:00:32
184 181 Washburn Peter M40+ 27 Unaffiliated 78 01:00:48 01:00:38
185 257 Mclean Thomas Male Senior 63 Unaffiliated 79 01:00:51 01:00:47
186 121 Maffey Steve M45+ 26 Plymstock Road Runners 10 01:00:56 01:00:40
187 183 Cater Martin M40+ 28 Dundley And Kingswinford R/c 1 01:01:00 01:00:36
188 245 Mckay Myra F60+ 1 Erme Valley Harriers 12 01:01:03 01:00:55
189 303 Thomas Mark Male Senior 64 Unaffiliated 80 01:01:04
190 65 Mckinnon Naoko F50+ 6 Unaffiliated 82 01:01:10 01:01:00
191 64 Badcott Mike M45+ 27 Unaffiliated 81 01:01:10 01:01:00
192 314 Underwood Steve M60+ 9 Widewell Striders 1 01:01:24 01:01:16
193 13 Neal Mandy F50+ 7 Unaffiliated 83 01:01:30 01:01:15
194 176 White Neil M40+ 29 Plymouth Coasters 3 01:01:31 01:01:26
195 288 Strong Carol F45+ 5 Womens Running Network 1 01:01:31 01:01:25
196 27 Apps Keith M40+ 30 Unaffiliated 84 01:01:33 01:01:11
197 168 Alexander Tanya Female Senior 11 Unaffiliated 85 01:01:42 01:01:33
198 59 Megicks Philip M50+ 21 Bere Alston Trekkers 3 01:01:43 01:01:30
199 83 Morgan Cliff Male Senior 65 Tamar Trotters 13 01:01:44 01:01:34
200 277 Farley Richard M45+ 28 Unaffiliated 86 01:01:46 01:01:24
201 17 Hibbert Vic M55+ 9 Unaffiliated 87 01:01:54 01:01:38
202 157 Hamer Becky Female Senior 12 Tamar Trotters 14 01:02:12 01:01:52
203 55 Decieco Rachel F35+ 7 Unaffiliated 88 01:02:17 01:02:07
204 191 Walher Hazel F35+ 8 Tavistock Athletic Club 10 01:02:20
205 98 Leigh Cossey-haggar F35+ 9 Unaffiliated 89 01:02:24 01:01:58
206 152 Ruffen Simon Male Senior 66 Unaffiliated 90 01:02:33 01:02:32
208 292 Tucker Paul M55+ 10 Unaffiliated 92 01:02:35 01:02:12
207 367 Barnes Mark M45+ 29 Unaffiliated 91 01:02:35 01:02:20
209 150 Williams Barry M45+ 30 Plymouth Coasters 4 01:02:41 01:02:20
210 374 Warne Alison F40+ 7 Unaffiliated 93 01:02:44 01:02:25
211 39 Botterill Debbie F45+ 6 Plymstock Road Runners 11 01:03:00 01:02:47
212 349 Keegan Kevin M50+ 22 Unaffiliated 94 01:03:00 01:02:43
214 334 Bowers Nigel M45+ 31 East Cornwall Harriers 1 01:03:05 01:02:54
213 353 White David Male Senior 67 Instinctive Sports 6 01:03:05 01:02:53
216 201 Nicks Andrew M45+ 32 Unaffiliated 95 01:03:13 01:02:55
215 333 Lee Rea 2 Unaffiliated 96 01:03:13
217 386 Kingdon Simon M45+ 33 Unaffiliated 97 01:03:17
218 338 Stiff Kevin M50+ 23 Tamar Trotters 15 01:03:20 01:02:59
219 70 Clark Jeremy M45+ 34 Plymstock Road Runners 12 01:03:22 01:03:08
220 78 Rawlinson Steve M55+ 11 Teignbridge Trotters 5 01:03:28 01:03:14
221 34 Burbidge Alice Female Senior 13 Unaffiliated 98 01:03:33 01:03:23
222 328 Tarrant Rachael F35+ 10 Unaffiliated 99 01:03:42
223 68 Wilcocks Mark M45+ 35 Uk Net Runners 1 01:03:54 01:03:36
224 32 Thomson Nikki F35+ 11 Plymstock Road Runners 13 01:04:00
226 139 Owens Karen F35+ 12 Unaffiliated 100 01:04:02 01:03:49
225 267 Bundy Tim M40+ 31 Mounts Bay Harriers 1 01:04:02 01:03:37
227 81 Williams Sandra F45+ 7 Plymstock Road Runners 14 01:04:03 01:03:47
228 143 Hockey Michael Male Senior 68 Unaffiliated 101 01:04:05 01:03:46
229 72 Worcester Clare F45+ 8 Plymstock Road Runners 15 01:04:14
230 209 Williams Jennifer Female Senior 14 Womens Running Network 2 01:04:21 01:04:05
231 175 Swainson Katrina F50+ 8 Womens Running Network 3 01:04:22
232 106 Setterington Julian M45+ 36 Bere Alston Trekkers 4 01:04:25 01:04:14
233 156 Page Michael M45+ 37 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 6 01:04:26 01:04:22
234 369 Rees Sian Female Senior 15 Unaffiliated 102 01:04:31
236 44 Collins Sue M50+ 24 Bere Alston Trekkers 5 01:04:49 01:04:37
235 294 Newman Sheila F55+ 5 Tamar Trotters 16 01:04:49 01:04:27
237 290 Stephens Rachel Female Senior 16 Plymstock Road Runners 16 01:04:51 01:04:35
238 388 Brunati-taylor Esther M40+ 32 Unaffiliated 103 01:04:57 01:04:38
239 14 Roberts Helen F35+ 13 Plymstock Road Runners 17 01:04:59
240 281 Mcnaught Chilton Male Senior 69 Widewell Striders 2 01:05:01 01:04:54
241 131 Hilton Helen F40+ 8 Plymstock Road Runners 18 01:05:06
242 259 Sugden Jean F50+ 9 Instinctive Sports 7 01:05:13 01:04:55
243 299 Gray Sam Male Senior 70 Unaffiliated 104 01:05:14 01:04:48
244 242 Bailey Lee Male Senior 71 Unaffiliated 105 01:05:22
245 302 Roerade Jay Male Senior 72 Unaffiliated 106 01:05:49
246 66 Bowden Neil M70+ 1 Plymstock Road Runners 19 01:06:00
247 323 Symons Mark M40+ 33 Unaffiliated 107 01:06:08 01:05:55
248 213 Taber Chris M40+ 34 Unaffiliated 108 01:06:18
249 173 Bear Alek M40+ 35 Unaffiliated 109 01:06:29 01:06:18
250 172 Bear Dawn F45+ 9 Womens Running Network 4 01:06:29 01:06:18
251 227 Owen Sarah F40+ 9 Unaffiliated 110 01:07:00 01:06:39
252 247 Pascoe Sue F35+ 14 Erme Valley Harriers 13 01:07:04 01:06:56
253 77 Carroll Mick M65+ 1 Tamar Trotters 17 01:07:09 01:06:48
254 45 Quirk Hayley Female Senior 17 Plymouth Coasters 5 01:07:17 01:06:55
256 363 Smith Doug M60+ 10 Launceston Road Runners 7 01:07:23 01:07:16
255 391 Spare Chip Male Senior 73 Unaffiliated 111 01:07:23 01:07:07
257 136 Mould David M55+ 12 Plymouth Coasters 6 01:07:48
258 26 Carroll Jane F35+ 15 Tavistock Athletic Club 11 01:07:55 01:07:47
259 366 Glover Marianne F40+ 10 Unaffiliated 112 01:08:03
260 69 Orielly Kevin M55+ 13 Tamar Trotters 18 01:08:07 01:08:00
261 313 Hart Colin M45+ 38 Unaffiliated 113 01:08:12 01:07:54
262 36 Carey Mary F60+ 2 Isfr 1 01:08:19
263 316 Jameson Frances Female Senior 18 Unaffiliated 114 01:08:21 01:08:03
264 317 Jameson Will Male Senior 74 Unaffiliated 115 01:08:21 01:08:03
265 212 Prideaux Marion F50+ 10 Launceston Road Runners 8 01:08:34 01:08:26
266 310 Fileman Elaine F40+ 11 Unaffiliated 116 01:08:40 01:08:23
267 214 Jenkin Nina Female Senior 19 Unaffiliated 117 01:09:00 01:08:54
268 232 Whiteley Sophie Female Senior 20 Unaffiliated 118 01:09:14
269 160 Woodhead Malcolm M60+ 11 Tamar Trotters 19 01:09:20 01:08:59
270 393 Spare Chip Male Senior 75 Unaffiliated 120 01:09:24 01:09:06
271 395 Mitchel Malcom M50+ 25 Unaffiliated 119 01:09:24
272 207 Alcock Helen F45+ 10 Tavistock Athletic Club 12 01:09:37 01:09:27
273 198 House K M70+ 2 South Devon Ac 3 01:09:43 01:09:33
274 86 Mander Peter M70+ 3 Launceston Road Runners 9 01:09:43 01:09:31
276 222 Gourlay Tracy Female Senior 21 Plymouth Coasters 7 01:09:46
275 265 Wakeham Annie F55+ 6 Unaffiliated 121 01:09:46
277 127 Macleman Catriona Female Senior 22 Tamar Trotters 20 01:09:58 01:09:38
278 276 Best Sara F45+ 11 Unaffiliated 122 01:10:04 01:09:50
279 60 Sargent Rebecca F45+ 12 Bere Alston Trekkers 6 01:10:22 01:10:10
280 99 Windemer John M55+ 14 Tavistock Athletic Club 13 01:10:26 01:10:03
282 384 Wakeham Simon Male Senior 76 Unaffiliated 124 01:10:27
281 385 Carney Laura Male Senior 77 Unaffiliated 123 01:10:27 01:10:13
283 218 Featherstone Clare F45+ 13 Unaffiliated 125 01:10:35 01:10:20
284 197 Donovan Chris M45+ 39 Unaffiliated 126 01:10:40 01:10:23
285 211 Ruffell David Male Senior 78 Unaffiliated 127 01:10:45 01:10:36
286 286 Noble Tracey F35+ 16 Unaffiliated 128 01:10:48 01:10:27
287 362 Livingstone Chipandrew M50+ 26 Unaffiliated 129 01:11:14 01:10:51
288 250 Reed Tracy F40+ 12 Unaffiliated 130 01:11:19 01:11:05
290 205 Cassidy Cherry Female Senior 23 Unaffiliated 132 01:11:55 01:11:44
289 119 Lovell Lyn F45+ 14 Unaffiliated 131 01:11:55
291 71 Ralph Jackie F55+ 7 Tavistock Athletic Club 14 01:11:55 01:11:31
292 75 Pitcher David M50+ 27 Tamar Trotters 21 01:12:01 01:11:58
293 15 Wallace Jeanette F45+ 15 Instinctive Sports 8 01:12:19
294 179 Drennan John M55+ 15 South Devon Ac 4 01:12:34 01:12:09
295 97 Vernon Elizabeth Female Senior 24 Unaffiliated 133 01:12:38 01:12:28
296 163 Amos Lynn F45+ 16 Womens Running Network 5 01:12:42 01:12:29
297 103 Walters Richard M65+ 2 Plymstock Road Runners 20 01:12:52
299 76 Carroll Pam F65+ 1 Tamar Trotters 23 01:12:56 01:12:34
298 29 Vaggers Tracy F45+ 17 Tamar Trotters 22 01:12:56 01:12:33
301 289 Pearce Ann F50+ 11 Unaffiliated 135 01:13:00 01:12:37
300 291 Tucker Susan F55+ 8 Unaffiliated 134 01:13:00 01:12:38
302 268 Kelly Jodie Female Senior 25 Unaffiliated 136 01:13:20 01:13:09
303 273 Cunningham Fleur Female Senior 26 Unaffiliated 137 01:13:34 01:13:23
304 22 Whitton Wendi F55+ 9 Uk Net Runners 2 01:13:35
305 262 Balmer Nicole Female Senior 27 Unaffiliated 138 01:13:40 01:13:14
306 354 Jarrett Paula F50+ 12 Ashford Road Running Club 1 01:13:43
307 195 Luxton Amy F40+ 13 Unaffiliated 139 01:13:46 01:13:25
308 370 Pearce Stewart M60+ 12 Unaffiliated 140 01:13:51
309 107 Venner Sara F35+ 17 Unaffiliated 141 01:13:54 01:13:39
310 322 Thornton Karen F35+ 18 Plymstock Road Runners 21 01:13:57 01:13:40
311 113 Renshaw Melissa F35+ 19 Unaffiliated 142 01:14:05 01:13:50
312 361 Simpson Julie F45+ 18 Tamar Trotters 24 01:14:42 01:14:19
313 20 Beaton Becca F40+ 14 Unaffiliated 143 01:14:45
314 25 Badcoe Karen F50+ 13 Unknown 2 01:14:52 01:14:31
315 185 Guard Tanya F40+ 15 Tamar Trotters 25 01:15:14 01:14:53
316 217 Hearn Julie F50+ 14 Unaffiliated 144 01:15:21
317 120 Maffey Sue F50+ 15 Plymstock Road Runners 22 01:15:27 01:15:03
318 37 Carey Jack M60+ 13 Isfr 2 01:15:41 01:15:15
319 31 Harris Tanya F45+ 19 Unaffiliated 145 01:15:59 01:15:35
320 89 Batchelor Gordon M70+ 4 Unaffiliated 146 01:16:09
321 43 Woodhouse Ann F60+ 3 Tavistock Athletic Club 15 01:16:19 01:15:55
322 91 Chapman Jackie F45+ 20 Launceston Road Runners 10 01:16:57 01:16:34
323 87 Jones Alan M60+ 14 Plymstock Road Runners 23 01:17:00 01:16:36
325 278 Gee Liz Female Senior 28 Unaffiliated 148 01:17:02
324 282 Oconnell Heather Female Senior 29 Unaffiliated 147 01:17:02 01:16:36
326 164 Woodall Richard Male Senior 79 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 7 01:17:34 01:17:29
328 360 King Louise F45+ 21 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 8 01:17:34 01:17:27
327 381 Stevens Sharon F40+ 16 Unaffiliated 149 01:17:34 01:17:27
329 389 Corcoram Jessica F35+ 20 Okehampton Running Club 7 01:17:42
330 162 Hamett Andrew M65+ 3 South Devon Ac 5 01:18:22 01:18:04
331 144 Gibbons Tania F40+ 17 Unaffiliated 150 01:18:32 01:18:29
332 392 Dove Sarah F40+ 18 Unaffiliated 151 01:20:25 01:20:09
333 379 Miles Linn F40+ 19 Unaffiliated 152 01:20:36 01:20:12
334 158 Wilkinson Lynsey Female Senior 30 Unaffiliated 153 01:20:58 01:20:39
335 159 Wilkinson Ashley Male Senior 80 Unaffiliated 154 01:20:59 01:20:40
337 256 Ward Donna F40+ 20 Tamar Trotters 27 01:21:04 01:20:43
336 315 Cook Bill Male Senior 81 Tamar Trotters 26 01:21:04
338 297 Bourton Jo F40+ 21 Unaffiliated 155 01:21:46
339 202 Jarvis Erin Female Senior 31 Bere Alston Trekkers 7 01:22:06
341 263 Carwell Terry M40+ 36 Unaffiliated 157 01:22:29 01:22:07
340 271 Hoskin Rachel F35+ 21 Unaffiliated 156 01:22:29 01:22:06
342 62 Catto Susan F50+ 16 Bere Alston Trekkers 8 01:22:57 01:22:46
343 82 Macdonald Bridget F60+ 4 Bere Alston Trekkers 9 01:23:03
344 94 Shillabeer Nina F55+ 10 Plymstock Road Runners 24 01:23:19 01:22:56
345 221 Sugg Lynne F55+ 11 Unaffiliated 158 01:24:24 01:24:11
346 248 Finch Helen F35+ 22 Womens Running Network 6 01:24:33
347 304 Watkins Alison F45+ 22 Unaffiliated 159 01:24:35 01:24:22
348 226 Bowman Jodi F35+ 23 Unaffiliated 160 01:25:52 01:25:31
349 225 Bowman Leonard Male Senior 82 Unaffiliated 161 01:25:53 01:25:32
350 161 Richards Leonora F55+ 12 South Devon Ac 6 01:26:20 01:26:02
351 237 Gibson Lindsey F50+ 17 Unaffiliated 162 01:26:22 01:26:08
352 305 Watkins Christopher M45+ 40 Unaffiliated 163 01:27:45