Results

Bustinskin Weymouth Classic 2011
11/09/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
1 90 Long James M30-39 1 Farnham Triathlon Club 1 00:29:19 27 00:02:04 40 01:14:39 8 00:01:27 45 00:43:54 17 02:31:23
2 113 Morgan Alyn Edwin M30-39 2 Natives.co.uk 1 00:33:00 38 00:01:17 1 01:14:36 7 00:01:04 5 00:42:27 12 02:32:24
3 16 Bissett Michael Phillip M18-29 1 Blank 1 00:31:36 33 00:01:31 8 01:15:55 17 00:01:03 3 00:42:27 13 02:32:32
4 19 Brooks Dominic M40-49 1 Farnham Tri 1 00:31:17 32 00:01:29 6 01:12:38 5 00:01:16 23 00:46:33 26 02:33:13
5 128 Pociecha Sam James M30-39 3 Salisbury Triathlon Club 1 00:33:37 47 00:01:55 31 01:15:20 11 00:01:19 28 00:41:19 6 02:33:30
6 36 Davis Ben M18-29 2 Blank 2 00:39:04 85 00:02:00 36 01:15:51 16 00:01:13 19 00:37:25 1 02:35:33
7 76 Jones Haydn M40-49 2 Farnham Triathlon 1 00:31:37 34 00:01:19 2 01:15:19 10 00:02:26 116 00:45:24 23 02:36:05
8 144 Ryman Paul M30-39 4 Frome Tri Club 1 00:28:47 25 00:01:20 3 01:24:31 66 00:01:27 47 00:40:20 4 02:36:25
9 139 Reed Luke M30-39 5 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:36:34 65 00:01:52 27 01:16:16 19 00:01:10 12 00:41:46 8 02:37:38
10 172 Walker Christopher M18-29 3 Bustinskin 1 00:32:25 35 00:01:40 12 01:16:27 20 00:01:15 21 00:46:51 28 02:38:38
11 59 Haigh James M18-29 4 Exeter Tri Club 2 00:27:51 22 00:01:22 4 01:26:34 78 00:01:03 4 00:42:17 9 02:39:07
12 147 Sharkey Drew M30-39 6 The Bicycleworks 1 00:40:10 97 00:01:54 29 01:15:14 9 00:01:20 32 00:40:41 5 02:39:19
13 57 Green Steve M40-49 3 Wessex Wizards 1 00:41:59 115 00:02:45 81 01:09:14 4 00:01:10 11 00:44:13 18 02:39:21
14 23 Bungay Fran F18-29 1 Tripurbeck 1 00:35:27 53 00:01:25 5 01:17:07 21 00:01:05 7 00:44:39 20 02:39:43
15 40 Eglen Matt M18-29 5 Plymouth Uni 1 00:28:58 26 00:02:17 54 01:23:51 56 00:01:20 33 00:44:36 19 02:41:02
16 53 George Gregory M40-49 4 Blank 3 00:33:44 49 00:02:51 85 01:25:01 69 00:01:21 34 00:39:04 3 02:42:01
17 143 Ryall Marcus John M40-49 5 Wessex Wizards 2 00:33:25 41 00:02:37 73 01:15:41 14 00:01:43 71 00:48:44 49 02:42:10
18 141 Robinson Steve M40-49 6 Team Kennet 1 00:36:22 62 00:02:14 49 01:15:37 12 00:01:43 72 00:47:42 36 02:43:38
19 148 Sharkey Jon M18-29 6 Bustinskin 2 00:43:07 127 00:03:24 104 01:17:50 25 00:01:23 38 00:37:59 2 02:43:43
20 121 Parker David M30-39 7 Blank 4 00:33:28 42 00:01:43 16 01:20:49 41 00:01:11 16 00:47:19 32 02:44:30
21 170 Vail Matthew M18-29 7 Zoom Tri Club 1 00:36:25 63 00:01:47 22 01:21:24 47 00:01:15 20 00:43:40 16 02:44:31
22 182 Whiting Samantha F30-39 1 0 1 00:36:53 69 00:02:10 47 01:18:52 31 00:01:20 31 00:45:18 22 02:44:33
23 114 Morgan Bonnie F30-39 2 Natives.co.uk 2 00:31:00 29 00:01:30 7 01:20:40 38 00:01:20 29 00:50:23 61 02:44:53
24 98 Marriott Graham M40-49 7 Blank 5 00:37:42 70 00:02:42 76 01:20:41 39 00:01:45 74 00:42:24 11 02:45:14
25 92 Luke Carl M18-29 8 Frome Tri Club 2 00:32:59 37 00:02:04 39 01:17:47 24 00:01:09 10 00:51:43 69 02:45:42
26 111 Mondz Alex M18-29 9 Blank 6 00:42:53 125 00:03:39 114 01:12:44 6 00:01:37 58 00:45:03 21 02:45:56
27 56 Gough Adam M18-29 10 Bustinskin 3 00:31:08 30 00:01:34 9 01:22:03 49 00:01:08 9 00:50:08 60 02:46:01
28 33 Cornick Clint M30-39 8 Bustinskin 4 00:28:44 24 00:02:24 60 01:23:59 58 00:01:24 40 00:49:35 55 02:46:06
29 47 Fowler Vince M40-49 8 Blank 7 00:36:17 61 00:01:55 30 01:24:04 60 00:01:26 43 00:42:40 15 02:46:22
30 160 Swaine Suzanne F18-29 2 Herne Hill Harriers 1 00:32:37 36 00:01:56 33 01:25:15 70 00:01:21 35 00:45:32 24 02:46:41
31 174 Walpole Matt M30-39 9 British Army 1 00:33:35 46 00:01:51 24 01:20:55 43 00:01:11 13 00:49:41 59 02:47:13
32 18 Bowditch Mark M30-39 10 Blank 8 00:37:51 72 00:01:41 14 01:17:27 22 00:02:04 106 00:48:32 46 02:47:35
33 6 Baker David M50-59 1 North Dorset Tri 1 00:36:04 58 00:02:51 84 01:20:44 40 00:01:26 44 00:47:58 42 02:49:03
34 88 Libby Robert M30-39 11 Exeter Triathlon Club 1 00:35:33 55 00:02:43 80 01:21:25 48 00:02:07 107 00:47:28 33 02:49:16
35 64 Hawker Matthew M30-39 12 Bustinskin 5 00:33:31 44 00:01:46 21 01:23:49 55 00:02:30 117 00:47:54 41 02:49:30
36 99 Martin Stuart Lee M50-59 2 Blank 9 00:42:38 123 00:02:06 45 01:16:05 18 00:01:30 51 00:47:37 34 02:49:56
37 127 Platt Ian M40-49 9 Bustinskin 6 00:42:21 117 00:01:57 34 01:17:52 26 00:01:22 37 00:46:28 25 02:50:00
38 118 Neagle Martin M50-59 3 Celtic Tri 1 00:40:05 94 00:01:52 26 01:18:07 27 00:01:41 67 00:48:25 44 02:50:10
39 89 Lillicrap Robert M40-49 10 Revo Racing 1 00:40:11 99 00:04:02 124 01:15:43 15 00:03:05 125 00:47:47 37 02:50:48
40 50 Galpin Jason M40-49 11 Kingswood 1 00:37:49 71 00:03:27 106 01:19:56 34 00:02:07 108 00:47:54 40 02:51:13
41 136 Raklander Neil Edward M40-49 12 Mad Tri 1 00:38:47 82 00:02:20 57 01:20:38 37 00:01:26 41 00:48:15 43 02:51:26
42 133 Pressling Jon M30-39 13 Blank 10 00:40:59 106 00:01:56 32 01:24:29 65 00:01:31 53 00:42:40 14 02:51:35
43 130 Poole Bradley M30-39 14 Frome Tri Club 3 00:28:18 23 00:02:04 41 01:26:13 75 00:01:27 46 00:54:14 88 02:52:16
44 1 Adams Stephen M40-49 13 Blank 11 00:42:08 116 00:02:16 53 01:24:05 62 00:01:33 54 00:42:19 10 02:52:21
45 44 Foot Jonathan M50-59 4 Blank 12 00:35:31 54 00:03:07 93 01:21:03 45 00:01:55 92 00:50:59 65 02:52:35
46 83 Lavens Rick M40-49 14 Mad-tri 1 00:41:41 111 00:02:29 66 01:20:32 36 00:01:12 17 00:46:47 27 02:52:41
47 178 White Lee M18-29 11 Blank 13 00:36:13 60 00:04:15 128 01:18:17 28 00:01:58 98 00:52:51 78 02:53:34
48 122 Parker Martin M40-49 15 Exeter Tri Club 3 00:38:35 80 00:02:03 38 01:22:49 52 02:53:48
49 74 Johns Anthony M40-49 16 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 00:35:01 52 00:03:34 111 01:24:33 67 00:01:46 77 00:49:02 50 02:53:56
50 7 Barrett Anthony M40-49 17 Blank 14 00:38:15 78 00:02:47 82 01:18:41 30 00:01:40 66 00:53:59 85 02:55:22
51 4 Ashby Justin M40-49 18 Sidmouth 1 00:43:10 128 00:04:01 123 01:25:41 71 00:01:57 95 00:41:26 7 02:56:15
52 8 Bartlett Mike M30-39 15 Wessesx Wizards Tri Club 1 00:43:56 133 00:02:38 74 01:20:57 44 00:01:51 83 00:47:07 30 02:56:29
53 52 Gears Richard M40-49 19 New Forest Runners 1 00:33:42 48 00:02:05 43 01:26:21 76 00:01:34 55 00:52:49 77 02:56:31
54 41 Enfield Elliot Junior Male 1 Somerset Rc Tri 1 00:41:50 114 00:02:16 52 01:18:17 29 00:01:43 70 00:52:29 73 02:56:35
55 38 Drummond Grant M40-49 20 Zoom Tri Club 2 00:35:42 56 00:02:35 69 01:19:46 33 00:02:08 109 00:56:25 100 02:56:36
56 67 Henshaw Gary M40-49 21 Wessex Wizards 3 00:41:11 107 00:02:42 78 01:20:31 35 00:01:38 63 00:51:28 67 02:57:30
57 30 Clarke Vincent Michael M40-49 22 Blank 15 00:36:51 67 00:02:43 79 01:27:08 83 00:01:49 80 00:49:03 51 02:57:34
58 151 Skilton John M40-49 23 Tri Purbeck 1 00:39:38 89 00:02:35 70 01:23:45 54 00:01:43 73 00:51:10 66 02:58:51
59 106 Mills Matt M40-49 24 Blank 16 00:38:20 79 00:01:44 17 01:24:26 64 00:01:18 26 00:53:09 79 02:58:57
60 187 Yates Simon M18-29 12 Wessex Wizards 4 00:41:47 113 00:02:29 68 01:22:48 51 00:01:11 15 00:50:58 64 02:59:13
61 42 Everatt Phil M50-59 5 Oxford Tri 1 00:37:58 76 00:01:51 23 01:29:21 97 00:01:08 8 00:49:05 54 02:59:23
62 140 Rich James M18-29 13 Independent 1 00:40:00 92 00:02:35 71 01:28:33 90 00:01:56 93 00:46:53 29 02:59:57
63 137 Rawbone Ray M30-39 16 Wessex Wizards 5 00:44:30 136 00:01:59 35 01:23:58 57 00:01:19 27 00:48:32 47 03:00:18
64 188 Spare Chip M40-49 25 Blank 17 00:36:53 68 00:02:29 67 01:25:59 72 00:02:26 115 00:52:31 74 03:00:18
65 77 Kemp Brian Walter M40-49 26 Ytrrc 1 00:40:12 100 00:02:14 48 01:22:23 50 00:01:28 50 00:54:11 87 03:00:28
66 180 Whiteside Grant M30-39 17 Tri-bow 1 00:41:28 109 00:02:05 44 01:21:20 46 00:01:37 59 00:54:11 86 03:00:41
67 32 Coombes Stewart M40-49 27 Dorchester Tri 1 00:40:06 95 00:03:13 96 01:26:56 82 00:01:35 56 00:49:04 52 03:00:54
68 142 Ross Catherine F30-39 3 Badtri 1 00:39:29 88 00:01:53 28 01:28:44 92 00:01:16 24 00:49:35 56 03:00:57
69 109 Mitchell Tim M40-49 28 Blank 18 00:38:50 83 00:05:33 135 01:26:50 80 00:02:09 110 00:47:39 35 03:01:01
70 71 Hiscott Keith M50-59 6 Frome Triathlon Club 1 00:47:32 146 00:02:02 37 01:20:50 42 00:01:50 81 00:49:04 53 03:01:18
71 65 Hayter Clive M40-49 29 Swindon Triathlon Club 1 00:46:01 139 00:03:42 119 01:17:44 23 00:02:02 103 00:51:50 70 03:01:19
72 108 Mitchell Robin M50-59 7 Bustinskin 7 00:41:15 108 00:04:08 125 01:24:18 63 00:02:04 104 00:49:38 57 03:01:23
73 93 Maggs Lisa F40-49 1 N1 Tri Club 1 00:42:33 120 00:02:59 88 01:26:04 73 00:01:31 52 00:48:28 45 03:01:35
74 123 Pearce Jonathan M18-29 14 Blank 19 00:37:53 73 00:02:04 42 01:27:53 86 00:01:26 42 00:52:38 75 03:01:54
75 176 Weber Jonny Junior Male 2 Weber Creative Interiors 1 00:38:56 84 00:02:28 65 01:23:36 53 00:02:38 119 00:54:19 89 03:01:57
76 62 Harriss Barry M40-49 30 Wessex Wizards 6 00:51:23 155 00:03:12 95 01:18:53 32 00:01:17 25 00:47:47 38 03:02:32
77 124 Petty Andrew M40-49 31 Bustinskin 8 00:33:13 40 00:02:09 46 01:31:49 104 00:01:37 60 00:53:59 84 03:02:47
78 12 Benson Nick M40-49 32 Exeter Triathlon Club 2 00:37:56 75 00:02:49 83 01:26:05 74 00:01:51 86 00:54:43 90 03:03:24
79 179 White Phillip M18-29 15 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:36:46 66 00:02:15 50 01:31:01 100 00:01:22 36 00:52:40 76 03:04:04
80 129 Poole Alan M50-59 8 Frome Tri Club 4 00:29:32 28 00:03:32 109 01:29:12 95 00:02:13 113 00:59:50 114 03:04:19
81 20 Bruce Lara Jo F18-29 3 Bustinskin 9 00:33:33 45 00:01:45 19 01:31:47 103 00:01:15 22 00:56:34 101 03:04:54
82 165 Thompson Karen F30-39 4 Pac Tri 1 00:44:06 134 00:02:57 87 01:29:16 96 00:01:58 99 00:47:09 31 03:05:26
83 85 Lee Tim M40-49 33 Blank 20 00:36:06 59 00:02:41 75 01:26:31 77 00:05:00 130 00:55:56 95 03:06:14
84 184 Wiles Stephen John M30-39 18 Blank 21 00:42:50 124 00:03:03 92 01:28:30 89 00:02:04 105 00:50:25 62 03:06:52
85 66 Heaton-jones Anthony M30-39 19 Somerset Rc Tri 2 00:42:38 122 00:02:27 64 01:24:04 61 00:01:56 94 00:56:16 99 03:07:21
86 154 Snow Robert Alan M40-49 34 Blank 22 00:48:25 149 00:01:46 20 01:27:34 85 00:01:11 14 00:50:53 63 03:09:49
87 97 Marquand Kevan M40-49 35 Blank 23 00:43:18 129 00:03:39 115 01:24:03 59 00:02:37 118 00:57:20 105 03:10:57
88 102 Mclellan James Thomas M18-29 16 Blank 24 00:38:38 81 00:03:28 107 01:39:26 124 00:01:49 79 00:47:53 39 03:11:14
89 96 Manly John M30-39 20 Tri-bow 2 00:46:36 142 00:01:41 15 01:28:49 93 00:01:12 18 00:53:48 83 03:12:06
90 80 Kranen Sascha M30-39 21 Sc Bayer 05 Uerdingen 1 00:39:49 90 00:02:27 63 01:39:01 123 00:01:37 62 00:49:41 58 03:12:35
91 10 Bayley Richard M40-49 36 Blank 25 00:43:50 132 00:03:08 94 01:27:54 87 00:01:39 65 00:56:37 102 03:13:08
92 135 Price Simon M40-49 37 Blank 26 00:44:09 135 00:03:58 122 01:26:54 81 00:02:01 102 00:56:10 98 03:13:12
93 107 Miranda Stan M50-59 9 Blank 27 00:42:21 118 00:03:43 120 01:28:06 88 00:02:11 112 00:57:33 107 03:13:54
94 37 Dawes Jason M30-39 22 Blank 28 00:40:10 98 00:02:56 86 01:31:34 102 00:01:54 91 00:57:45 108 03:14:19
95 125 Phibbs Laura F30-39 5 Blank 29 00:39:51 91 00:03:23 101 01:37:33 118 00:01:38 64 00:51:56 72 03:14:21
96 49 Fricker Tim M40-49 38 Somer Ac Tri 1 00:48:04 147 00:03:19 99 01:33:18 106 00:01:46 75 00:48:33 48 03:15:00
97 181 Whitford Alison Junior Female 1 Tavistock Triathlon Club 1 00:34:35 51 00:03:36 113 01:35:06 110 00:02:40 121 00:59:21 112 03:15:18
98 120 Nile Anna F18-29 4 Wessex Wizards 7 00:40:30 104 00:03:33 110 01:34:48 109 00:01:43 68 00:55:24 92 03:15:58
99 167 Toft Elizabeth F30-39 6 Zoom Tri Club 3 00:33:45 50 00:02:27 62 01:38:35 122 00:01:52 90 00:59:29 113 03:16:08
100 161 Sword Nicola Mary F40-49 2 Blank 30 00:40:21 101 00:03:28 108 01:37:03 116 00:01:46 76 00:53:38 82 03:16:16
101 5 Baker David M30-39 23 B2p Tri Club 1 00:42:55 126 00:02:18 56 01:31:24 101 00:01:20 30 00:58:37 109 03:16:34
102 105 Miller Stuart M40-49 39 Blank 31 00:50:05 152 00:02:26 61 01:26:40 79 00:01:28 48 00:56:01 97 03:16:40
103 15 Billinghurst Sally F30-39 7 Wessex Wizards 8 00:35:51 57 00:02:15 51 01:35:51 113 00:01:37 61 01:02:16 117 03:17:50
104 43 Fee David M40-49 40 Blank 32 00:37:55 74 00:03:01 90 01:33:53 107 00:01:47 78 01:01:31 116 03:18:07
105 185 Williams Nathan Junior Male 3 Blank 33 00:38:00 77 00:03:41 118 01:44:01 131 00:01:23 39 00:51:53 71 03:18:58
106 46 Foster Kelvin M50-59 10 Portsmouth Triathletes 2 00:46:57 144 00:05:18 133 01:29:30 98 00:03:20 127 00:54:45 91 03:19:50
107 153 Smith Darren M30-39 24 Blank 34 00:46:02 140 00:02:17 55 01:36:29 115 00:01:51 85 00:53:15 80 03:19:54
108 35 Dalbertanson Simon M40-49 41 Blank 35 00:52:15 156 00:01:37 11 01:27:29 84 00:01:28 49 00:57:08 103 03:19:57
109 134 Pressling Robert M60+ 1 Blank 36 00:42:32 119 00:03:18 98 01:35:09 111 00:02:01 101 00:57:32 106 03:20:32
110 149 Shone John M50-59 11 Thames Turbo 1 00:40:22 102 00:03:01 91 01:30:56 99 00:01:57 96 01:06:39 123 03:22:55
111 110 Moggach Katherine F30-39 8 Blank 37 00:41:43 112 00:03:24 103 02:37:50 137 -00:57:14 1 00:57:14 104 03:22:57
112 39 Edwards Louise F40-49 3 Exeter Triathlon Club 3 00:48:18 148 00:06:05 136 01:29:12 94 00:04:15 129 00:55:44 94 03:23:34
113 166 Toal Rob M30-39 25 Frome Triathlon Club 2 00:45:26 138 00:02:21 58 01:38:18 120 00:01:51 84 00:55:58 96 03:23:54
114 101 Mckenna Jeremy M40-49 42 666 Tri 1 00:40:25 103 00:04:50 132 01:38:20 121 00:01:43 69 00:58:59 110 03:24:17
115 159 Surgeon Colin M40-49 43 Blank 38 00:41:31 110 00:02:23 59 01:40:23 127 00:02:11 111 01:00:24 115 03:26:52
116 158 Summerscales Damian John M50-59 12 Bustinskin 10 00:47:11 145 00:04:16 129 01:31:49 105 00:02:42 122 01:02:16 118 03:28:14
117 156 Staples Louise Mary F40-49 4 Absolute Tri Worcester 1 00:53:36 158 00:03:34 112 01:40:21 126 00:01:52 87 00:51:34 68 03:30:57
118 132 Presley Martin M40-49 44 Blank 39 00:46:57 143 00:03:17 97 01:36:29 114 00:02:00 100 01:03:32 119 03:32:15
119 75 Jones Gareth M50-59 13 Celtic Tri 2 00:40:08 96 00:03:40 117 01:40:15 125 00:02:16 114 01:05:56 121 03:32:15
120 68 Hesketh Alan M40-49 45 Blank 40 00:49:16 150 00:03:40 116 01:41:34 128 00:03:06 126 00:55:26 93 03:33:02
121 81 Kyzer Graham M50-59 14 Blank 41 00:43:42 131 00:04:21 130 01:38:02 119 00:03:34 128 01:03:55 120 03:33:34
122 29 Clarke Peter M40-49 46 Blank 42 00:53:45 159 00:04:10 126 01:34:13 108 00:02:58 124 00:59:10 111 03:34:16
123 150 Simmonds Amanda F30-39 9 Tri Purbeck 2 00:50:12 153 00:04:36 131 01:45:36 134 00:01:52 88 00:53:31 81 03:35:47
124 11 Beaton Paul M30-39 26 Tri-bow 3 00:40:37 105 00:02:42 77 01:41:43 129 00:01:58 97 01:09:31 126 03:36:31
125 173 Wall Nick M40-49 47 Blank 43 00:45:17 137 00:03:21 100 01:35:12 112 00:01:50 82 01:11:15 127 03:36:55
126 169 Turner Mark M40-49 48 Tri Purbeck 3 00:39:21 87 00:05:22 134 01:43:41 130 00:02:40 120 01:07:08 124 03:38:12
127 55 Godkin Fintan M30-39 27 Blank 44 00:54:55 160 00:03:23 102 01:44:58 133 00:01:52 89 01:06:31 122 03:51:39
128 60 Hancock Kevin M40-49 49 Wessex Wizards 9 00:52:19 157 00:04:15 127 01:44:21 132 00:02:56 123 01:09:05 125 03:52:56
129 70 Hipkin Adam M40-49 50 Blank 45 00:42:36 121 00:03:52 121 01:53:44 135 00:01:36 57 01:23:49 128 04:05:37
14 Bevan Gwen F40-49 Pac Tri 00:46:13 141 00:02:36 72 01:37:04 117 (DNF)
21 Bruce Tom M30-39 Blank -00:38:50 17 (DNF)
22 Bungay Ade M40-49 Tripurbeck 00:39:08 86 00:01:44 18 01:24:53 68 (DNF)
24 Burden Stephen M40-49 Tri Deloitte -00:38:51 2 (DNF)
25 Burrows Simon M40-49 Blank 00:33:30 43 01:32:33 137 00:51:18 1 (DNF)
27 Carter Naomi F18-29 Blank -00:38:51 1 (DNF)
31 Cole Luke John M40-49 Southampton Tri Club -00:38:50 15 (DNF)
45 Foreman-peck Anna F30-39 Blank -00:38:50 20 (DNF)
51 Ganniclifft Paul John M30-39 Somerset Rc Tri 00:36:25 64 00:01:52 25 (DNF)
54 Glen Al M30-39 Blank -00:38:50 16 (DNF)
58 Griffiths Rupert M40-49 Hong Kong Tritons -00:38:50 21 (DNF)
63 Harvey Richard M40-49 Ni Tri 00:40:04 93 01:33:24 138 00:53:56 2 (DNF)
69 Higgins Lee M40-49 Weber Creative Interiors 00:43:36 130 00:02:59 89 02:23:11 136 (DNF)
78 Kemp Richard Alfred M50-59 Blank 00:49:46 151 (DNF)
87 Lewis Jase M40-49 Blank -00:38:50 13 (DNF)
116 Murray Scott M40-49 Team Synergie Coaching -00:38:51 8 (DNF)
117 Muthukumaraswamy Suresh M30-39 Blank -00:38:51 5 (DNF)
168 Toney Damion M30-39 Blank (DNF)
175 Warne Dave M40-49 Bustinskin 00:51:13 154 00:03:26 105 01:28:41 91 (DNF)
189 Spare Chip M40-49 Blank -00:38:50 19 (DNF)
190 Spare Chip M40-49 Blank -00:38:51 4 (DNF)
191 Spare Chip M40-49 Blank -00:38:51 11 (DNF)
193 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 3 (DNF)
194 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 7 (DNF)
195 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 9 (DNF)
196 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 12 (DNF)
197 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:50 18 (DNF)
198 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 10 (DNF)
199 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:50 14 (DNF)
200 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:38:51 6 (DNF)