Results

Bustinskin Race to the Bill Classic Tri 2011
25/09/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
7 31 Davis Ben M18-29 2 N/a 3 00:30:11 36 00:01:38 48 01:12:24 8 00:00:41 23 00:37:10 1 02:22:04
41 99 Rose Paul M40-49 10 N/a 14 00:37:12 77 00:01:24 31 01:27:49 59 00:00:59 54 00:37:50 2 02:45:14
20 94 Prentice James M30-39 9 Exeter Triathlon Club 2 00:33:35 59 00:01:24 33 01:19:09 23 00:00:41 21 00:39:13 3 02:34:02
2 81 Oneill John M30-39 1 N 1 00:24:40 6 00:01:24 32 01:10:39 5 00:00:39 14 00:39:14 4 02:16:36
16 91 Matthews Justin M30-39 8 Bustinskin 1 00:28:55 31 00:01:14 18 01:21:17 30 00:00:50 38 00:39:51 5 02:32:07
5 78 Morgan Alyn Edwin M30-39 3 Natives.co.uk 1 00:26:26 15 00:00:41 2 01:12:36 10 00:00:28 2 00:39:52 6 02:20:03
14 103 Scott Tom M30-39 7 Unattached 1 00:33:43 61 00:01:18 22 01:15:53 13 00:00:39 16 00:40:14 7 02:31:47
27 59 Lea Ian M30-39 11 N/a 9 00:28:15 24 00:01:24 35 01:26:34 53 00:01:10 68 00:40:56 8 02:38:19
1 42 Rawlings John M40-49 1 N/a 1 00:22:17 1 00:00:46 5 01:10:10 4 00:00:44 25 00:41:09 9 02:15:06
8 12 Bissett Michael Phillip M18-29 3 N/a 4 00:26:37 16 00:00:43 3 01:13:25 11 00:00:36 12 00:41:10 10 02:22:31
4 76 Miles Noel M30-39 2 East Grinstead 1 00:27:59 22 00:00:58 11 01:08:11 1 00:00:34 9 00:41:22 11 02:19:04
9 97 Reed Luke M30-39 4 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:27:37 18 00:01:24 30 01:12:33 9 00:00:29 4 00:41:39 12 02:23:42
35 100 Rowe Jonathan M40-49 6 Wessex Wizards 1 00:31:52 46 00:02:42 82 01:24:17 43 00:01:30 85 00:42:12 13 02:42:33
10 120 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:28:48 30 00:01:12 16 01:11:48 7 00:00:26 1 00:42:35 14 02:24:49
3 35 Eglen Matt M18-29 1 N/a 2 00:23:10 2 00:01:34 44 01:09:41 2 00:00:45 27 00:42:36 15 02:17:46
6 5 Ardley David M40-49 2 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:25:05 9 00:00:54 9 01:11:12 6 00:00:32 5 00:42:56 16 02:20:39
33 104 Shearring Luke M30-39 15 N/a 10 00:30:41 40 00:01:33 43 01:25:42 49 00:00:51 39 00:43:06 17 02:41:53
78 51 Hossack Joseph M18-29 13 N/a 28 00:43:18 94 00:02:57 86 01:37:19 83 00:00:52 40 00:43:12 18 03:07:38
28 98 Ridout James M18-29 7 Poole Ac 1 00:28:38 25 00:01:16 21 01:24:34 45 00:00:46 29 00:43:28 19 02:38:42
11 36 Eglen Kris M18-29 4 Plymouth Uni 1 00:28:45 28 00:02:03 65 01:10:09 3 00:01:08 64 00:43:31 20 02:25:36
12 26 Clegg David M18-29 5 N/a 5 00:26:18 13 00:01:27 37 01:14:37 12 00:00:39 15 00:43:46 21 02:26:47
13 74 Mcphee Mark M30-39 6 Exeter Triathlon Club 1 00:28:39 26 00:00:59 12 01:16:49 17 00:00:39 17 00:43:57 22 02:31:03
49 14 Bone David M30-39 19 London Fields 1 00:40:24 88 00:01:23 29 01:23:21 40 00:00:59 55 00:43:59 23 02:50:06
36 4 Allen Rich M40-49 7 Frome Tri 1 00:33:14 53 00:01:48 56 01:23:21 41 00:00:49 35 00:44:25 24 02:43:37
24 53 Ireland Nick M40-49 4 Dorset Pentathletes 1 00:23:37 4 00:00:58 10 01:27:43 58 00:00:41 22 00:44:42 25 02:37:41
34 3 Alderson Jason M30-39 16 N/a 11 00:33:23 55 00:01:29 39 01:21:58 35 00:00:44 26 00:44:47 26 02:42:21
19 27 Cole Luke John M40-49 3 Southampton Trathloni Club 1 00:30:36 39 00:01:27 36 01:16:06 14 00:01:02 58 00:44:50 27 02:34:01
71 49 Hill Martin M40-49 19 N/a 25 00:41:14 90 00:04:23 93 01:29:48 68 00:02:14 93 00:44:57 28 03:02:36
23 75 Miles Emily F30-39 4 East Grinstead 2 00:23:29 3 00:02:31 75 01:25:00 47 00:00:58 48 00:45:27 29 02:37:25
17 21 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tripurbeck 1 00:28:56 32 00:00:49 7 01:16:38 15 00:00:35 10 00:45:33 30 02:32:31
59 45 Harris Robert M30-39 26 N/a 21 00:33:25 57 00:02:30 74 01:33:16 76 00:00:34 7 00:45:39 31 02:55:24
37 43 Grail Ian M40-49 8 N/a 12 00:36:35 74 00:03:08 88 01:16:44 16 00:01:20 79 00:45:51 32 02:43:38
39 77 Montgomery Gareth M18-29 8 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 00:35:53 68 00:01:27 38 01:20:02 25 00:00:40 18 00:46:12 33 02:44:14
15 34 Dudley Terry M50-59 1 N/a 6 00:25:53 10 00:01:02 13 01:17:44 18 00:00:47 32 00:46:36 34 02:32:02
68 24 Burnside Gavin M40-49 18 N/a 23 00:48:21 96 00:02:22 71 01:21:53 33 00:02:10 92 00:46:46 35 03:01:32
30 64 Libby Robert M30-39 13 Exeter Triathlon Club 3 00:27:45 20 00:02:01 63 01:21:15 29 00:01:45 88 00:46:58 36 02:39:44
52 101 Ryder Ben M30-39 21 N/a 18 00:33:47 63 00:02:31 77 01:28:12 63 00:01:53 89 00:47:02 37 02:53:25
44 69 Macro Patrick M40-49 11 N/a 16 00:32:07 48 00:02:38 79 01:25:35 48 00:01:04 60 00:47:05 38 02:48:29
51 37 Foot Jonathan M50-59 3 N/a 17 00:39:21 87 00:02:28 73 01:22:30 37 00:01:44 87 00:47:15 39 02:53:18
31 6 Baker David M50-59 2 North Dorset Tri Club 1 00:28:08 23 00:01:20 27 01:22:13 36 00:00:45 28 00:47:29 40 02:39:55
40 29 Cooke Thomas M30-39 17 N/a 13 00:29:51 35 00:01:54 60 01:24:27 44 00:00:52 42 00:47:35 41 02:44:39
32 50 Horton Collin M30-39 14 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:09 33 00:01:20 25 01:20:42 27 00:00:58 50 00:47:49 42 02:39:58
21 82 Oldham Samuel M18-29 6 N/a 7 00:26:01 11 00:00:32 1 01:19:09 22 00:00:56 45 00:47:51 43 02:34:29
43 70 Madden Sean M18-29 9 N/a 15 00:34:05 66 00:02:03 66 01:23:34 42 00:00:42 24 00:47:59 44 02:48:23
29 111 Turley James M30-39 12 Turleys Tri 1 00:27:43 19 00:01:37 47 01:21:21 31 00:00:36 11 00:48:20 45 02:39:37
82 83 Orme Richard M60+ 1 Bustinskin 4 00:47:35 95 00:02:59 87 01:34:35 78 00:01:13 72 00:48:29 46 03:14:51
18 79 Morgan Bonnie F30-39 2 Natives.co.uk 2 00:24:50 7 00:00:44 4 01:18:34 20 00:00:41 20 00:48:30 47 02:33:19
22 119 White Lora Cheryl F30-39 3 0 1 00:26:02 12 00:01:13 17 01:18:16 19 00:00:39 13 00:48:35 48 02:34:45
26 61 Lee Martin M30-39 10 Frome Triathlon Club 1 00:25:04 8 00:01:11 15 01:21:56 34 00:00:40 19 00:48:58 49 02:37:49
38 106 Skilton John M40-49 9 Tri Purbeck 1 00:30:16 38 00:01:19 24 01:21:52 32 00:00:54 43 00:49:19 50 02:43:40
42 108 Stirling Andrew M30-39 18 None 1 00:35:59 70 00:01:16 20 01:21:00 28 00:00:28 3 00:49:20 51 02:48:03
46 11 Bestvina Michael M18-29 10 Serpentine 1 00:26:24 14 00:01:39 49 01:30:38 72 00:01:10 67 00:49:23 52 02:49:14
25 105 Shingler Drew M40-49 5 N/a 8 00:24:03 5 00:02:27 72 01:20:27 26 00:01:17 77 00:49:29 53 02:37:43
65 39 Fry Simon M30-39 30 Bath Amphibians 1 00:33:25 56 00:01:30 41 01:32:46 75 00:01:07 63 00:49:52 54 02:58:40
93 7 Balfour Alexander M18-29 16 N/a 38 00:42:51 92 00:04:00 92 01:53:21 95 00:00:59 53 00:49:57 55 03:31:08
45 44 Hall Liz F40-49 1 Tripurbeck 2 00:28:46 29 00:01:24 34 01:27:29 57 00:01:11 69 00:50:06 56 02:48:56
55 102 Scott Ben M30-39 23 N/a 19 00:33:45 62 00:01:06 14 01:28:38 65 00:00:49 37 00:50:13 57 02:54:31
53 121 Woolley Andrew M40-49 13 Na 1 00:34:33 67 00:01:15 19 01:26:43 54 00:00:49 36 00:50:17 58 02:53:37
76 22 Burbidge Richard M30-39 31 N/a 27 00:37:28 81 00:01:18 23 01:35:16 80 00:01:10 66 00:50:26 59 03:05:38
70 73 Mclellan James Thomas M18-29 12 N/a 24 00:32:08 49 00:01:57 61 01:37:24 84 00:00:34 8 00:50:28 60 03:02:31
63 56 Kimberley Mark Derek M30-39 29 Na 2 00:33:35 60 00:01:22 28 01:30:36 71 00:00:33 6 00:50:50 61 02:56:56
48 87 Palmer Charles M40-49 12 None 3 00:36:34 73 00:01:45 53 01:19:08 21 00:01:25 83 00:50:53 62 02:49:45
75 115 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 3 00:37:19 80 00:03:11 89 01:30:26 70 00:02:05 91 00:51:36 63 03:04:37
50 95 Putt Simon M30-39 20 None 4 00:29:32 34 00:02:18 69 01:25:54 50 00:00:47 30 00:51:42 64 02:50:13
86 19 Brignall Alex M18-29 14 N/a 33 00:42:33 91 00:03:18 90 01:38:40 86 00:01:13 73 00:51:47 65 03:17:31
61 32 Dennis Matt M40-49 15 Royal Navy Tri 1 00:33:13 52 00:02:09 68 01:27:25 56 00:01:09 65 00:52:41 66 02:56:37
54 109 Sutton Joseph M30-39 22 None 5 00:30:13 37 00:02:20 70 01:28:04 60 00:00:56 46 00:52:44 67 02:54:17
67 23 Burgess Mark M40-49 17 West Country Triathletes 1 00:28:40 27 00:01:29 40 01:35:12 79 00:01:21 80 00:53:47 68 03:00:29
57 28 Cook Calum M30-39 24 N\a 1 00:30:55 43 00:01:53 59 01:27:19 55 00:01:03 59 00:53:52 69 02:55:02
77 114 Shaw Simon M40-49 23 Unattached 3 00:38:55 85 00:01:41 51 01:31:14 73 00:01:15 76 00:54:11 70 03:07:16
79 10 Bennett Sean M40-49 24 N/a 29 00:42:54 93 00:01:50 57 01:28:47 66 00:01:22 81 00:54:23 71 03:09:16
69 13 Blackmore Michelle F40-49 2 West Country Triathletes 2 00:36:32 72 00:01:36 45 01:28:27 64 00:00:48 34 00:54:34 72 03:01:57
56 33 Dowling Pete M40-49 14 Gears & Tears 1 00:32:57 51 00:01:20 26 01:24:37 46 00:01:24 82 00:54:42 73 02:55:00
58 93 Postlethwaite Simon M30-39 25 N/a 20 00:35:55 69 00:00:49 6 01:22:33 38 00:01:14 74 00:54:52 74 02:55:23
47 85 Overton Sally F30-39 5 None 2 00:27:52 21 00:01:45 54 01:22:40 39 00:01:26 84 00:55:38 75 02:49:21
60 30 Kerslake Mike M30-39 27 N/a 22 00:27:12 17 00:01:40 50 01:29:53 69 00:01:19 78 00:55:43 76 02:55:47
62 110 Trett Henry M30-39 28 Exeter Tri Club 2 00:31:55 47 00:01:32 42 01:26:24 52 00:00:56 47 00:55:57 77 02:56:44
66 52 Hughes James M18-29 11 Bath Amphibians 2 00:33:14 54 00:02:34 78 01:26:15 51 00:01:12 70 00:56:02 78 02:59:17
81 18 Brewer Roger M50-59 4 Exeter Tri 1 00:36:48 76 00:02:01 62 01:37:55 85 00:01:12 71 00:56:50 79 03:14:46
64 47 Hewitt Alex M40-49 16 None 6 00:37:15 78 00:01:51 58 01:19:58 24 00:00:58 51 00:57:16 80 02:57:18
72 41 Gorringe Jon M40-49 20 N/a 26 00:31:36 44 00:02:45 83 01:29:09 67 00:02:00 90 00:57:42 81 03:03:12
87 17 Bradbury Gareth M40-49 25 Freedom Tri 1 00:38:03 84 00:02:02 64 01:43:03 92 00:00:48 33 00:58:03 82 03:21:59
74 46 Surgeon Colin M40-49 22 Unattached 2 00:32:33 50 00:02:55 85 01:28:08 62 00:01:15 75 00:59:39 83 03:04:30
92 107 Smith Jeremy M50-59 6 N/a 37 00:37:17 79 00:06:24 96 01:43:57 93 00:01:00 56 01:00:14 84 03:28:52
80 112 Turley John M30-39 32 N/a 30 00:36:40 75 00:02:31 76 01:33:32 77 00:00:52 41 01:00:14 85 03:13:49
84 92 Pickett Sian F18-29 1 N/a 32 00:33:29 58 00:00:52 8 01:40:20 91 00:00:58 49 01:00:24 86 03:16:03
73 1 Adams Will Gordon M40-49 21 Bustinskin 2 00:30:51 42 00:03:37 91 01:28:05 61 00:00:47 31 01:00:37 87 03:03:57
85 63 Lewis Ann F40-49 3 Dorset Police 1 00:31:44 45 00:02:39 80 01:39:39 88 00:00:59 52 01:01:09 88 03:16:10
83 54 Jepps Michael M50-59 5 N/a 31 00:33:55 65 00:01:46 55 01:35:48 82 00:01:05 61 01:03:13 89 03:15:47
95 66 Lodite Edmund M50-59 7 N/a 40 00:37:53 83 00:05:54 95 01:52:28 94 00:02:38 95 01:03:35 90 03:42:28
88 80 Nash Jason M18-29 15 N/a 34 00:36:32 71 00:02:08 67 01:38:55 87 00:01:06 62 01:03:36 91 03:22:17
90 118 Watts Peter M40-49 27 N/a 36 00:30:43 41 00:04:44 94 01:40:00 89 00:02:46 96 01:04:38 92 03:22:51
91 116 Warne Dave M40-49 28 Bustinskin 5 00:37:50 82 00:02:55 84 01:31:59 74 00:01:38 86 01:08:38 93 03:23:00
89 38 Ford Robert M40-49 26 N/a 35 00:33:49 64 00:01:36 46 01:35:32 81 00:02:15 94 01:09:14 94 03:22:26
94 113 Vaughan James M30-39 33 N/a 39 00:40:55 89 00:02:41 81 01:40:09 90 00:01:01 57 01:10:15 95 03:35:01
96 48 Hill Alison F30-39 7 Unattached 4 00:38:55 86 00:01:43 52 02:03:52 96 00:00:55 44 01:16:53 96 04:02:18