Results

Bustinskin Race to the Bill Classic Tri 2011
25/09/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
1 42 Rawlings John M40-49 1 N/a 1 00:22:17 1 00:00:46 5 01:10:10 4 00:00:44 25 00:41:09 9 02:15:06
3 35 Eglen Matt M18-29 1 N/a 2 00:23:10 2 00:01:34 44 01:09:41 2 00:00:45 27 00:42:36 15 02:17:46
23 75 Miles Emily F30-39 4 East Grinstead 2 00:23:29 3 00:02:31 75 01:25:00 47 00:00:58 48 00:45:27 29 02:37:25
24 53 Ireland Nick M40-49 4 Dorset Pentathletes 1 00:23:37 4 00:00:58 10 01:27:43 58 00:00:41 22 00:44:42 25 02:37:41
25 105 Shingler Drew M40-49 5 N/a 8 00:24:03 5 00:02:27 72 01:20:27 26 00:01:17 77 00:49:29 53 02:37:43
2 81 Oneill John M30-39 1 N 1 00:24:40 6 00:01:24 32 01:10:39 5 00:00:39 14 00:39:14 4 02:16:36
18 79 Morgan Bonnie F30-39 2 Natives.co.uk 2 00:24:50 7 00:00:44 4 01:18:34 20 00:00:41 20 00:48:30 47 02:33:19
26 61 Lee Martin M30-39 10 Frome Triathlon Club 1 00:25:04 8 00:01:11 15 01:21:56 34 00:00:40 19 00:48:58 49 02:37:49
6 5 Ardley David M40-49 2 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:25:05 9 00:00:54 9 01:11:12 6 00:00:32 5 00:42:56 16 02:20:39
15 34 Dudley Terry M50-59 1 N/a 6 00:25:53 10 00:01:02 13 01:17:44 18 00:00:47 32 00:46:36 34 02:32:02
21 82 Oldham Samuel M18-29 6 N/a 7 00:26:01 11 00:00:32 1 01:19:09 22 00:00:56 45 00:47:51 43 02:34:29
22 119 White Lora Cheryl F30-39 3 0 1 00:26:02 12 00:01:13 17 01:18:16 19 00:00:39 13 00:48:35 48 02:34:45
12 26 Clegg David M18-29 5 N/a 5 00:26:18 13 00:01:27 37 01:14:37 12 00:00:39 15 00:43:46 21 02:26:47
46 11 Bestvina Michael M18-29 10 Serpentine 1 00:26:24 14 00:01:39 49 01:30:38 72 00:01:10 67 00:49:23 52 02:49:14
5 78 Morgan Alyn Edwin M30-39 3 Natives.co.uk 1 00:26:26 15 00:00:41 2 01:12:36 10 00:00:28 2 00:39:52 6 02:20:03
8 12 Bissett Michael Phillip M18-29 3 N/a 4 00:26:37 16 00:00:43 3 01:13:25 11 00:00:36 12 00:41:10 10 02:22:31
60 30 Kerslake Mike M30-39 27 N/a 22 00:27:12 17 00:01:40 50 01:29:53 69 00:01:19 78 00:55:43 76 02:55:47
9 97 Reed Luke M30-39 4 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:27:37 18 00:01:24 30 01:12:33 9 00:00:29 4 00:41:39 12 02:23:42
29 111 Turley James M30-39 12 Turleys Tri 1 00:27:43 19 00:01:37 47 01:21:21 31 00:00:36 11 00:48:20 45 02:39:37
30 64 Libby Robert M30-39 13 Exeter Triathlon Club 3 00:27:45 20 00:02:01 63 01:21:15 29 00:01:45 88 00:46:58 36 02:39:44
47 85 Overton Sally F30-39 5 None 2 00:27:52 21 00:01:45 54 01:22:40 39 00:01:26 84 00:55:38 75 02:49:21
4 76 Miles Noel M30-39 2 East Grinstead 1 00:27:59 22 00:00:58 11 01:08:11 1 00:00:34 9 00:41:22 11 02:19:04
31 6 Baker David M50-59 2 North Dorset Tri Club 1 00:28:08 23 00:01:20 27 01:22:13 36 00:00:45 28 00:47:29 40 02:39:55
27 59 Lea Ian M30-39 11 N/a 9 00:28:15 24 00:01:24 35 01:26:34 53 00:01:10 68 00:40:56 8 02:38:19
28 98 Ridout James M18-29 7 Poole Ac 1 00:28:38 25 00:01:16 21 01:24:34 45 00:00:46 29 00:43:28 19 02:38:42
13 74 Mcphee Mark M30-39 6 Exeter Triathlon Club 1 00:28:39 26 00:00:59 12 01:16:49 17 00:00:39 17 00:43:57 22 02:31:03
67 23 Burgess Mark M40-49 17 West Country Triathletes 1 00:28:40 27 00:01:29 40 01:35:12 79 00:01:21 80 00:53:47 68 03:00:29
11 36 Eglen Kris M18-29 4 Plymouth Uni 1 00:28:45 28 00:02:03 65 01:10:09 3 00:01:08 64 00:43:31 20 02:25:36
45 44 Hall Liz F40-49 1 Tripurbeck 2 00:28:46 29 00:01:24 34 01:27:29 57 00:01:11 69 00:50:06 56 02:48:56
10 120 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:28:48 30 00:01:12 16 01:11:48 7 00:00:26 1 00:42:35 14 02:24:49
16 91 Matthews Justin M30-39 8 Bustinskin 1 00:28:55 31 00:01:14 18 01:21:17 30 00:00:50 38 00:39:51 5 02:32:07
17 21 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tripurbeck 1 00:28:56 32 00:00:49 7 01:16:38 15 00:00:35 10 00:45:33 30 02:32:31
32 50 Horton Collin M30-39 14 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:09 33 00:01:20 25 01:20:42 27 00:00:58 50 00:47:49 42 02:39:58
50 95 Putt Simon M30-39 20 None 4 00:29:32 34 00:02:18 69 01:25:54 50 00:00:47 30 00:51:42 64 02:50:13
40 29 Cooke Thomas M30-39 17 N/a 13 00:29:51 35 00:01:54 60 01:24:27 44 00:00:52 42 00:47:35 41 02:44:39
7 31 Davis Ben M18-29 2 N/a 3 00:30:11 36 00:01:38 48 01:12:24 8 00:00:41 23 00:37:10 1 02:22:04
54 109 Sutton Joseph M30-39 22 None 5 00:30:13 37 00:02:20 70 01:28:04 60 00:00:56 46 00:52:44 67 02:54:17
38 106 Skilton John M40-49 9 Tri Purbeck 1 00:30:16 38 00:01:19 24 01:21:52 32 00:00:54 43 00:49:19 50 02:43:40
19 27 Cole Luke John M40-49 3 Southampton Trathloni Club 1 00:30:36 39 00:01:27 36 01:16:06 14 00:01:02 58 00:44:50 27 02:34:01
33 104 Shearring Luke M30-39 15 N/a 10 00:30:41 40 00:01:33 43 01:25:42 49 00:00:51 39 00:43:06 17 02:41:53
90 118 Watts Peter M40-49 27 N/a 36 00:30:43 41 00:04:44 94 01:40:00 89 00:02:46 96 01:04:38 92 03:22:51
73 1 Adams Will Gordon M40-49 21 Bustinskin 2 00:30:51 42 00:03:37 91 01:28:05 61 00:00:47 31 01:00:37 87 03:03:57
57 28 Cook Calum M30-39 24 N\a 1 00:30:55 43 00:01:53 59 01:27:19 55 00:01:03 59 00:53:52 69 02:55:02
72 41 Gorringe Jon M40-49 20 N/a 26 00:31:36 44 00:02:45 83 01:29:09 67 00:02:00 90 00:57:42 81 03:03:12
85 63 Lewis Ann F40-49 3 Dorset Police 1 00:31:44 45 00:02:39 80 01:39:39 88 00:00:59 52 01:01:09 88 03:16:10
35 100 Rowe Jonathan M40-49 6 Wessex Wizards 1 00:31:52 46 00:02:42 82 01:24:17 43 00:01:30 85 00:42:12 13 02:42:33
62 110 Trett Henry M30-39 28 Exeter Tri Club 2 00:31:55 47 00:01:32 42 01:26:24 52 00:00:56 47 00:55:57 77 02:56:44
44 69 Macro Patrick M40-49 11 N/a 16 00:32:07 48 00:02:38 79 01:25:35 48 00:01:04 60 00:47:05 38 02:48:29
70 73 Mclellan James Thomas M18-29 12 N/a 24 00:32:08 49 00:01:57 61 01:37:24 84 00:00:34 8 00:50:28 60 03:02:31
74 46 Surgeon Colin M40-49 22 Unattached 2 00:32:33 50 00:02:55 85 01:28:08 62 00:01:15 75 00:59:39 83 03:04:30
56 33 Dowling Pete M40-49 14 Gears & Tears 1 00:32:57 51 00:01:20 26 01:24:37 46 00:01:24 82 00:54:42 73 02:55:00
61 32 Dennis Matt M40-49 15 Royal Navy Tri 1 00:33:13 52 00:02:09 68 01:27:25 56 00:01:09 65 00:52:41 66 02:56:37
36 4 Allen Rich M40-49 7 Frome Tri 1 00:33:14 53 00:01:48 56 01:23:21 41 00:00:49 35 00:44:25 24 02:43:37
66 52 Hughes James M18-29 11 Bath Amphibians 2 00:33:14 54 00:02:34 78 01:26:15 51 00:01:12 70 00:56:02 78 02:59:17
34 3 Alderson Jason M30-39 16 N/a 11 00:33:23 55 00:01:29 39 01:21:58 35 00:00:44 26 00:44:47 26 02:42:21
65 39 Fry Simon M30-39 30 Bath Amphibians 1 00:33:25 56 00:01:30 41 01:32:46 75 00:01:07 63 00:49:52 54 02:58:40
59 45 Harris Robert M30-39 26 N/a 21 00:33:25 57 00:02:30 74 01:33:16 76 00:00:34 7 00:45:39 31 02:55:24
84 92 Pickett Sian F18-29 1 N/a 32 00:33:29 58 00:00:52 8 01:40:20 91 00:00:58 49 01:00:24 86 03:16:03
20 94 Prentice James M30-39 9 Exeter Triathlon Club 2 00:33:35 59 00:01:24 33 01:19:09 23 00:00:41 21 00:39:13 3 02:34:02
63 56 Kimberley Mark Derek M30-39 29 Na 2 00:33:35 60 00:01:22 28 01:30:36 71 00:00:33 6 00:50:50 61 02:56:56
14 103 Scott Tom M30-39 7 Unattached 1 00:33:43 61 00:01:18 22 01:15:53 13 00:00:39 16 00:40:14 7 02:31:47
55 102 Scott Ben M30-39 23 N/a 19 00:33:45 62 00:01:06 14 01:28:38 65 00:00:49 37 00:50:13 57 02:54:31
52 101 Ryder Ben M30-39 21 N/a 18 00:33:47 63 00:02:31 77 01:28:12 63 00:01:53 89 00:47:02 37 02:53:25
89 38 Ford Robert M40-49 26 N/a 35 00:33:49 64 00:01:36 46 01:35:32 81 00:02:15 94 01:09:14 94 03:22:26
83 54 Jepps Michael M50-59 5 N/a 31 00:33:55 65 00:01:46 55 01:35:48 82 00:01:05 61 01:03:13 89 03:15:47
43 70 Madden Sean M18-29 9 N/a 15 00:34:05 66 00:02:03 66 01:23:34 42 00:00:42 24 00:47:59 44 02:48:23
53 121 Woolley Andrew M40-49 13 Na 1 00:34:33 67 00:01:15 19 01:26:43 54 00:00:49 36 00:50:17 58 02:53:37
39 77 Montgomery Gareth M18-29 8 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 00:35:53 68 00:01:27 38 01:20:02 25 00:00:40 18 00:46:12 33 02:44:14
58 93 Postlethwaite Simon M30-39 25 N/a 20 00:35:55 69 00:00:49 6 01:22:33 38 00:01:14 74 00:54:52 74 02:55:23
42 108 Stirling Andrew M30-39 18 None 1 00:35:59 70 00:01:16 20 01:21:00 28 00:00:28 3 00:49:20 51 02:48:03
88 80 Nash Jason M18-29 15 N/a 34 00:36:32 71 00:02:08 67 01:38:55 87 00:01:06 62 01:03:36 91 03:22:17
69 13 Blackmore Michelle F40-49 2 West Country Triathletes 2 00:36:32 72 00:01:36 45 01:28:27 64 00:00:48 34 00:54:34 72 03:01:57
48 87 Palmer Charles M40-49 12 None 3 00:36:34 73 00:01:45 53 01:19:08 21 00:01:25 83 00:50:53 62 02:49:45
37 43 Grail Ian M40-49 8 N/a 12 00:36:35 74 00:03:08 88 01:16:44 16 00:01:20 79 00:45:51 32 02:43:38
80 112 Turley John M30-39 32 N/a 30 00:36:40 75 00:02:31 76 01:33:32 77 00:00:52 41 01:00:14 85 03:13:49
81 18 Brewer Roger M50-59 4 Exeter Tri 1 00:36:48 76 00:02:01 62 01:37:55 85 00:01:12 71 00:56:50 79 03:14:46
41 99 Rose Paul M40-49 10 N/a 14 00:37:12 77 00:01:24 31 01:27:49 59 00:00:59 54 00:37:50 2 02:45:14
64 47 Hewitt Alex M40-49 16 None 6 00:37:15 78 00:01:51 58 01:19:58 24 00:00:58 51 00:57:16 80 02:57:18
92 107 Smith Jeremy M50-59 6 N/a 37 00:37:17 79 00:06:24 96 01:43:57 93 00:01:00 56 01:00:14 84 03:28:52
75 115 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 3 00:37:19 80 00:03:11 89 01:30:26 70 00:02:05 91 00:51:36 63 03:04:37
76 22 Burbidge Richard M30-39 31 N/a 27 00:37:28 81 00:01:18 23 01:35:16 80 00:01:10 66 00:50:26 59 03:05:38
91 116 Warne Dave M40-49 28 Bustinskin 5 00:37:50 82 00:02:55 84 01:31:59 74 00:01:38 86 01:08:38 93 03:23:00
95 66 Lodite Edmund M50-59 7 N/a 40 00:37:53 83 00:05:54 95 01:52:28 94 00:02:38 95 01:03:35 90 03:42:28
87 17 Bradbury Gareth M40-49 25 Freedom Tri 1 00:38:03 84 00:02:02 64 01:43:03 92 00:00:48 33 00:58:03 82 03:21:59
77 114 Shaw Simon M40-49 23 Unattached 3 00:38:55 85 00:01:41 51 01:31:14 73 00:01:15 76 00:54:11 70 03:07:16
96 48 Hill Alison F30-39 7 Unattached 4 00:38:55 86 00:01:43 52 02:03:52 96 00:00:55 44 01:16:53 96 04:02:18
51 37 Foot Jonathan M50-59 3 N/a 17 00:39:21 87 00:02:28 73 01:22:30 37 00:01:44 87 00:47:15 39 02:53:18
49 14 Bone David M30-39 19 London Fields 1 00:40:24 88 00:01:23 29 01:23:21 40 00:00:59 55 00:43:59 23 02:50:06
94 113 Vaughan James M30-39 33 N/a 39 00:40:55 89 00:02:41 81 01:40:09 90 00:01:01 57 01:10:15 95 03:35:01
71 49 Hill Martin M40-49 19 N/a 25 00:41:14 90 00:04:23 93 01:29:48 68 00:02:14 93 00:44:57 28 03:02:36
86 19 Brignall Alex M18-29 14 N/a 33 00:42:33 91 00:03:18 90 01:38:40 86 00:01:13 73 00:51:47 65 03:17:31
93 7 Balfour Alexander M18-29 16 N/a 38 00:42:51 92 00:04:00 92 01:53:21 95 00:00:59 53 00:49:57 55 03:31:08
79 10 Bennett Sean M40-49 24 N/a 29 00:42:54 93 00:01:50 57 01:28:47 66 00:01:22 81 00:54:23 71 03:09:16
78 51 Hossack Joseph M18-29 13 N/a 28 00:43:18 94 00:02:57 86 01:37:19 83 00:00:52 40 00:43:12 18 03:07:38
82 83 Orme Richard M60+ 1 Bustinskin 4 00:47:35 95 00:02:59 87 01:34:35 78 00:01:13 72 00:48:29 46 03:14:51
68 24 Burnside Gavin M40-49 18 N/a 23 00:48:21 96 00:02:22 71 01:21:53 33 00:02:10 92 00:46:46 35 03:01:32