Results

Bustinskin Race to the Bill Classic Tri 2011
25/09/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
10 120 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:28:48 30 00:01:12 16 01:11:48 7 00:00:26 1 00:42:35 14 02:24:49
5 78 Morgan Alyn Edwin M30-39 3 Natives.co.uk 1 00:26:26 15 00:00:41 2 01:12:36 10 00:00:28 2 00:39:52 6 02:20:03
42 108 Stirling Andrew M30-39 18 None 1 00:35:59 70 00:01:16 20 01:21:00 28 00:00:28 3 00:49:20 51 02:48:03
9 97 Reed Luke M30-39 4 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:27:37 18 00:01:24 30 01:12:33 9 00:00:29 4 00:41:39 12 02:23:42
6 5 Ardley David M40-49 2 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:25:05 9 00:00:54 9 01:11:12 6 00:00:32 5 00:42:56 16 02:20:39
63 56 Kimberley Mark Derek M30-39 29 Na 2 00:33:35 60 00:01:22 28 01:30:36 71 00:00:33 6 00:50:50 61 02:56:56
59 45 Harris Robert M30-39 26 N/a 21 00:33:25 57 00:02:30 74 01:33:16 76 00:00:34 7 00:45:39 31 02:55:24
70 73 Mclellan James Thomas M18-29 12 N/a 24 00:32:08 49 00:01:57 61 01:37:24 84 00:00:34 8 00:50:28 60 03:02:31
4 76 Miles Noel M30-39 2 East Grinstead 1 00:27:59 22 00:00:58 11 01:08:11 1 00:00:34 9 00:41:22 11 02:19:04
17 21 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tripurbeck 1 00:28:56 32 00:00:49 7 01:16:38 15 00:00:35 10 00:45:33 30 02:32:31
29 111 Turley James M30-39 12 Turleys Tri 1 00:27:43 19 00:01:37 47 01:21:21 31 00:00:36 11 00:48:20 45 02:39:37
8 12 Bissett Michael Phillip M18-29 3 N/a 4 00:26:37 16 00:00:43 3 01:13:25 11 00:00:36 12 00:41:10 10 02:22:31
22 119 White Lora Cheryl F30-39 3 0 1 00:26:02 12 00:01:13 17 01:18:16 19 00:00:39 13 00:48:35 48 02:34:45
2 81 Oneill John M30-39 1 N 1 00:24:40 6 00:01:24 32 01:10:39 5 00:00:39 14 00:39:14 4 02:16:36
12 26 Clegg David M18-29 5 N/a 5 00:26:18 13 00:01:27 37 01:14:37 12 00:00:39 15 00:43:46 21 02:26:47
14 103 Scott Tom M30-39 7 Unattached 1 00:33:43 61 00:01:18 22 01:15:53 13 00:00:39 16 00:40:14 7 02:31:47
13 74 Mcphee Mark M30-39 6 Exeter Triathlon Club 1 00:28:39 26 00:00:59 12 01:16:49 17 00:00:39 17 00:43:57 22 02:31:03
39 77 Montgomery Gareth M18-29 8 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 00:35:53 68 00:01:27 38 01:20:02 25 00:00:40 18 00:46:12 33 02:44:14
26 61 Lee Martin M30-39 10 Frome Triathlon Club 1 00:25:04 8 00:01:11 15 01:21:56 34 00:00:40 19 00:48:58 49 02:37:49
18 79 Morgan Bonnie F30-39 2 Natives.co.uk 2 00:24:50 7 00:00:44 4 01:18:34 20 00:00:41 20 00:48:30 47 02:33:19
20 94 Prentice James M30-39 9 Exeter Triathlon Club 2 00:33:35 59 00:01:24 33 01:19:09 23 00:00:41 21 00:39:13 3 02:34:02
24 53 Ireland Nick M40-49 4 Dorset Pentathletes 1 00:23:37 4 00:00:58 10 01:27:43 58 00:00:41 22 00:44:42 25 02:37:41
7 31 Davis Ben M18-29 2 N/a 3 00:30:11 36 00:01:38 48 01:12:24 8 00:00:41 23 00:37:10 1 02:22:04
43 70 Madden Sean M18-29 9 N/a 15 00:34:05 66 00:02:03 66 01:23:34 42 00:00:42 24 00:47:59 44 02:48:23
1 42 Rawlings John M40-49 1 N/a 1 00:22:17 1 00:00:46 5 01:10:10 4 00:00:44 25 00:41:09 9 02:15:06
34 3 Alderson Jason M30-39 16 N/a 11 00:33:23 55 00:01:29 39 01:21:58 35 00:00:44 26 00:44:47 26 02:42:21
3 35 Eglen Matt M18-29 1 N/a 2 00:23:10 2 00:01:34 44 01:09:41 2 00:00:45 27 00:42:36 15 02:17:46
31 6 Baker David M50-59 2 North Dorset Tri Club 1 00:28:08 23 00:01:20 27 01:22:13 36 00:00:45 28 00:47:29 40 02:39:55
28 98 Ridout James M18-29 7 Poole Ac 1 00:28:38 25 00:01:16 21 01:24:34 45 00:00:46 29 00:43:28 19 02:38:42
50 95 Putt Simon M30-39 20 None 4 00:29:32 34 00:02:18 69 01:25:54 50 00:00:47 30 00:51:42 64 02:50:13
73 1 Adams Will Gordon M40-49 21 Bustinskin 2 00:30:51 42 00:03:37 91 01:28:05 61 00:00:47 31 01:00:37 87 03:03:57
15 34 Dudley Terry M50-59 1 N/a 6 00:25:53 10 00:01:02 13 01:17:44 18 00:00:47 32 00:46:36 34 02:32:02
87 17 Bradbury Gareth M40-49 25 Freedom Tri 1 00:38:03 84 00:02:02 64 01:43:03 92 00:00:48 33 00:58:03 82 03:21:59
69 13 Blackmore Michelle F40-49 2 West Country Triathletes 2 00:36:32 72 00:01:36 45 01:28:27 64 00:00:48 34 00:54:34 72 03:01:57
36 4 Allen Rich M40-49 7 Frome Tri 1 00:33:14 53 00:01:48 56 01:23:21 41 00:00:49 35 00:44:25 24 02:43:37
53 121 Woolley Andrew M40-49 13 Na 1 00:34:33 67 00:01:15 19 01:26:43 54 00:00:49 36 00:50:17 58 02:53:37
55 102 Scott Ben M30-39 23 N/a 19 00:33:45 62 00:01:06 14 01:28:38 65 00:00:49 37 00:50:13 57 02:54:31
16 91 Matthews Justin M30-39 8 Bustinskin 1 00:28:55 31 00:01:14 18 01:21:17 30 00:00:50 38 00:39:51 5 02:32:07
33 104 Shearring Luke M30-39 15 N/a 10 00:30:41 40 00:01:33 43 01:25:42 49 00:00:51 39 00:43:06 17 02:41:53
78 51 Hossack Joseph M18-29 13 N/a 28 00:43:18 94 00:02:57 86 01:37:19 83 00:00:52 40 00:43:12 18 03:07:38
80 112 Turley John M30-39 32 N/a 30 00:36:40 75 00:02:31 76 01:33:32 77 00:00:52 41 01:00:14 85 03:13:49
40 29 Cooke Thomas M30-39 17 N/a 13 00:29:51 35 00:01:54 60 01:24:27 44 00:00:52 42 00:47:35 41 02:44:39
38 106 Skilton John M40-49 9 Tri Purbeck 1 00:30:16 38 00:01:19 24 01:21:52 32 00:00:54 43 00:49:19 50 02:43:40
96 48 Hill Alison F30-39 7 Unattached 4 00:38:55 86 00:01:43 52 02:03:52 96 00:00:55 44 01:16:53 96 04:02:18
21 82 Oldham Samuel M18-29 6 N/a 7 00:26:01 11 00:00:32 1 01:19:09 22 00:00:56 45 00:47:51 43 02:34:29
54 109 Sutton Joseph M30-39 22 None 5 00:30:13 37 00:02:20 70 01:28:04 60 00:00:56 46 00:52:44 67 02:54:17
62 110 Trett Henry M30-39 28 Exeter Tri Club 2 00:31:55 47 00:01:32 42 01:26:24 52 00:00:56 47 00:55:57 77 02:56:44
23 75 Miles Emily F30-39 4 East Grinstead 2 00:23:29 3 00:02:31 75 01:25:00 47 00:00:58 48 00:45:27 29 02:37:25
84 92 Pickett Sian F18-29 1 N/a 32 00:33:29 58 00:00:52 8 01:40:20 91 00:00:58 49 01:00:24 86 03:16:03
32 50 Horton Collin M30-39 14 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:09 33 00:01:20 25 01:20:42 27 00:00:58 50 00:47:49 42 02:39:58
64 47 Hewitt Alex M40-49 16 None 6 00:37:15 78 00:01:51 58 01:19:58 24 00:00:58 51 00:57:16 80 02:57:18
85 63 Lewis Ann F40-49 3 Dorset Police 1 00:31:44 45 00:02:39 80 01:39:39 88 00:00:59 52 01:01:09 88 03:16:10
93 7 Balfour Alexander M18-29 16 N/a 38 00:42:51 92 00:04:00 92 01:53:21 95 00:00:59 53 00:49:57 55 03:31:08
41 99 Rose Paul M40-49 10 N/a 14 00:37:12 77 00:01:24 31 01:27:49 59 00:00:59 54 00:37:50 2 02:45:14
49 14 Bone David M30-39 19 London Fields 1 00:40:24 88 00:01:23 29 01:23:21 40 00:00:59 55 00:43:59 23 02:50:06
92 107 Smith Jeremy M50-59 6 N/a 37 00:37:17 79 00:06:24 96 01:43:57 93 00:01:00 56 01:00:14 84 03:28:52
94 113 Vaughan James M30-39 33 N/a 39 00:40:55 89 00:02:41 81 01:40:09 90 00:01:01 57 01:10:15 95 03:35:01
19 27 Cole Luke John M40-49 3 Southampton Trathloni Club 1 00:30:36 39 00:01:27 36 01:16:06 14 00:01:02 58 00:44:50 27 02:34:01
57 28 Cook Calum M30-39 24 N\a 1 00:30:55 43 00:01:53 59 01:27:19 55 00:01:03 59 00:53:52 69 02:55:02
44 69 Macro Patrick M40-49 11 N/a 16 00:32:07 48 00:02:38 79 01:25:35 48 00:01:04 60 00:47:05 38 02:48:29
83 54 Jepps Michael M50-59 5 N/a 31 00:33:55 65 00:01:46 55 01:35:48 82 00:01:05 61 01:03:13 89 03:15:47
88 80 Nash Jason M18-29 15 N/a 34 00:36:32 71 00:02:08 67 01:38:55 87 00:01:06 62 01:03:36 91 03:22:17
65 39 Fry Simon M30-39 30 Bath Amphibians 1 00:33:25 56 00:01:30 41 01:32:46 75 00:01:07 63 00:49:52 54 02:58:40
11 36 Eglen Kris M18-29 4 Plymouth Uni 1 00:28:45 28 00:02:03 65 01:10:09 3 00:01:08 64 00:43:31 20 02:25:36
61 32 Dennis Matt M40-49 15 Royal Navy Tri 1 00:33:13 52 00:02:09 68 01:27:25 56 00:01:09 65 00:52:41 66 02:56:37
76 22 Burbidge Richard M30-39 31 N/a 27 00:37:28 81 00:01:18 23 01:35:16 80 00:01:10 66 00:50:26 59 03:05:38
46 11 Bestvina Michael M18-29 10 Serpentine 1 00:26:24 14 00:01:39 49 01:30:38 72 00:01:10 67 00:49:23 52 02:49:14
27 59 Lea Ian M30-39 11 N/a 9 00:28:15 24 00:01:24 35 01:26:34 53 00:01:10 68 00:40:56 8 02:38:19
45 44 Hall Liz F40-49 1 Tripurbeck 2 00:28:46 29 00:01:24 34 01:27:29 57 00:01:11 69 00:50:06 56 02:48:56
66 52 Hughes James M18-29 11 Bath Amphibians 2 00:33:14 54 00:02:34 78 01:26:15 51 00:01:12 70 00:56:02 78 02:59:17
81 18 Brewer Roger M50-59 4 Exeter Tri 1 00:36:48 76 00:02:01 62 01:37:55 85 00:01:12 71 00:56:50 79 03:14:46
82 83 Orme Richard M60+ 1 Bustinskin 4 00:47:35 95 00:02:59 87 01:34:35 78 00:01:13 72 00:48:29 46 03:14:51
86 19 Brignall Alex M18-29 14 N/a 33 00:42:33 91 00:03:18 90 01:38:40 86 00:01:13 73 00:51:47 65 03:17:31
58 93 Postlethwaite Simon M30-39 25 N/a 20 00:35:55 69 00:00:49 6 01:22:33 38 00:01:14 74 00:54:52 74 02:55:23
74 46 Surgeon Colin M40-49 22 Unattached 2 00:32:33 50 00:02:55 85 01:28:08 62 00:01:15 75 00:59:39 83 03:04:30
77 114 Shaw Simon M40-49 23 Unattached 3 00:38:55 85 00:01:41 51 01:31:14 73 00:01:15 76 00:54:11 70 03:07:16
25 105 Shingler Drew M40-49 5 N/a 8 00:24:03 5 00:02:27 72 01:20:27 26 00:01:17 77 00:49:29 53 02:37:43
60 30 Kerslake Mike M30-39 27 N/a 22 00:27:12 17 00:01:40 50 01:29:53 69 00:01:19 78 00:55:43 76 02:55:47
37 43 Grail Ian M40-49 8 N/a 12 00:36:35 74 00:03:08 88 01:16:44 16 00:01:20 79 00:45:51 32 02:43:38
67 23 Burgess Mark M40-49 17 West Country Triathletes 1 00:28:40 27 00:01:29 40 01:35:12 79 00:01:21 80 00:53:47 68 03:00:29
79 10 Bennett Sean M40-49 24 N/a 29 00:42:54 93 00:01:50 57 01:28:47 66 00:01:22 81 00:54:23 71 03:09:16
56 33 Dowling Pete M40-49 14 Gears & Tears 1 00:32:57 51 00:01:20 26 01:24:37 46 00:01:24 82 00:54:42 73 02:55:00
48 87 Palmer Charles M40-49 12 None 3 00:36:34 73 00:01:45 53 01:19:08 21 00:01:25 83 00:50:53 62 02:49:45
47 85 Overton Sally F30-39 5 None 2 00:27:52 21 00:01:45 54 01:22:40 39 00:01:26 84 00:55:38 75 02:49:21
35 100 Rowe Jonathan M40-49 6 Wessex Wizards 1 00:31:52 46 00:02:42 82 01:24:17 43 00:01:30 85 00:42:12 13 02:42:33
91 116 Warne Dave M40-49 28 Bustinskin 5 00:37:50 82 00:02:55 84 01:31:59 74 00:01:38 86 01:08:38 93 03:23:00
51 37 Foot Jonathan M50-59 3 N/a 17 00:39:21 87 00:02:28 73 01:22:30 37 00:01:44 87 00:47:15 39 02:53:18
30 64 Libby Robert M30-39 13 Exeter Triathlon Club 3 00:27:45 20 00:02:01 63 01:21:15 29 00:01:45 88 00:46:58 36 02:39:44
52 101 Ryder Ben M30-39 21 N/a 18 00:33:47 63 00:02:31 77 01:28:12 63 00:01:53 89 00:47:02 37 02:53:25
72 41 Gorringe Jon M40-49 20 N/a 26 00:31:36 44 00:02:45 83 01:29:09 67 00:02:00 90 00:57:42 81 03:03:12
75 115 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 3 00:37:19 80 00:03:11 89 01:30:26 70 00:02:05 91 00:51:36 63 03:04:37
68 24 Burnside Gavin M40-49 18 N/a 23 00:48:21 96 00:02:22 71 01:21:53 33 00:02:10 92 00:46:46 35 03:01:32
71 49 Hill Martin M40-49 19 N/a 25 00:41:14 90 00:04:23 93 01:29:48 68 00:02:14 93 00:44:57 28 03:02:36
89 38 Ford Robert M40-49 26 N/a 35 00:33:49 64 00:01:36 46 01:35:32 81 00:02:15 94 01:09:14 94 03:22:26
95 66 Lodite Edmund M50-59 7 N/a 40 00:37:53 83 00:05:54 95 01:52:28 94 00:02:38 95 01:03:35 90 03:42:28
90 118 Watts Peter M40-49 27 N/a 36 00:30:43 41 00:04:44 94 01:40:00 89 00:02:46 96 01:04:38 92 03:22:51