Results

Bustinskin Weymouth Sprint 2011
11/09/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
1 34 Laming Niall M18-29 1 Bustinskin 1 00:11:56 13 00:01:12 2 00:38:41 1 00:01:02 4 00:17:56 2 01:10:47
2 40 Oneill John M30-39 1 Zoom Tri Club 1 00:13:45 16 00:01:55 14 00:39:13 2 00:01:05 5 00:18:32 4 01:14:30
3 42 Perham Christopher Junior Male 1 Triuk 1 00:11:21 12 00:01:28 6 00:43:51 7 00:01:09 7 00:18:58 5 01:16:47
4 31 Hughes Ian M50-59 1 Royal Navy 1 00:13:33 15 00:01:35 10 00:42:20 4 00:01:19 12 00:20:13 8 01:19:00
5 8 Bassett Bret M18-29 2 Tri Uk 1 00:12:16 14 00:01:18 4 00:45:06 10 00:01:13 9 00:19:53 7 01:19:46
6 36 Lyons Brett M40-49 1 Bustinskin 2 00:14:28 17 00:01:34 9 00:42:22 5 00:01:26 15 00:20:45 10 01:20:35
7 16 Cobb Stuart M18-29 3 N/a 1 00:16:50 23 00:01:45 11 01:02:30 46 -00:19:00 2 00:19:00 6 01:21:05
8 52 Scott Tom M30-39 2 Unattached 1 00:20:10 40 00:02:01 17 00:41:35 3 00:01:19 13 00:18:15 3 01:23:20
9 57 Wainwright Helen F40-49 1 Tri Uk Inc 1 00:16:47 21 00:01:34 8 00:45:25 11 00:01:13 10 00:21:43 17 01:26:42
10 23 Grant Chris M30-39 3 Army Tri 1 00:18:17 30 00:01:48 13 00:44:09 8 00:01:21 14 00:21:13 14 01:26:48
11 19 Farrell Thomas M30-39 4 N/a 2 00:16:49 22 00:01:17 3 00:48:01 22 00:01:49 33 00:20:46 11 01:28:42
12 2 Aggus Simon M40-49 2 None 1 00:20:27 42 00:01:58 16 00:43:27 6 00:01:18 11 00:21:43 18 01:28:53
13 14 Chubb Stephen M30-39 5 Unattached 2 00:15:57 19 00:02:41 29 00:47:10 18 00:01:38 23 00:23:05 28 01:30:31
14 5 Arundel Joe Junior Male 2 N/a 3 00:17:04 25 00:02:27 26 00:48:36 27 00:01:46 30 00:21:23 15 01:31:16
15 47 Roberts William M30-39 6 Salisbury Tri 1 00:17:26 27 00:02:14 21 00:45:59 15 00:01:38 22 00:24:32 32 01:31:49
16 64 Spare Chip M40-49 3 00:21:01 44 00:01:45 12 00:45:27 12 00:01:40 26 00:22:44 25 01:32:37
17 10 Bourne David M40-49 4 Results Triathlon 1 00:15:16 18 00:01:28 7 00:51:07 33 00:01:34 20 00:23:27 30 01:32:52
18 24 Hammond Rob M40-49 5 Team Feat 1 00:17:34 28 00:01:23 5 00:48:23 24 00:01:08 6 00:24:27 31 01:32:55
19 27 Higgens Adam M18-29 4 N/a 4 00:20:29 43 00:03:01 32 00:45:49 14 00:02:27 47 00:21:50 19 01:33:36
20 33 Kemp Sarah F18-29 1 Salisbury Tri 2 00:22:17 50 00:02:07 19 00:45:32 13 00:01:31 18 00:22:12 21 01:33:39
21 61 Spare Chip M40-49 6 Blank 1 00:21:41 46 00:03:15 37 00:46:59 17 00:01:39 24 00:20:43 9 01:34:17
22 32 Hughes Richard M50-59 2 N/a 5 00:17:46 29 00:03:25 39 00:47:37 20 00:01:42 28 00:24:47 34 01:35:17
23 15 Clarke Leah F30-39 1 N/a 6 01:36:50 65 -01:05:17 1 01:39:39 50 -00:32:49 1 -00:01:33 1 01:36:50
24 49 Ryder Ben M30-39 7 N/a 7 00:22:11 48 00:02:56 30 00:47:43 21 00:01:52 34 00:22:18 22 01:37:00
25 59 Watts Peter M40-49 7 N/a 8 00:19:58 39 00:03:53 43 00:51:23 34 00:01:00 3 00:20:49 12 01:37:03
26 7 Baker Ashley M40-49 8 Na 1 00:22:14 49 00:02:17 23 00:49:53 31 00:01:29 16 00:21:10 13 01:37:03
27 51 Scott Ben M30-39 8 N/a 10 00:18:36 31 00:02:38 27 00:50:34 32 00:02:05 37 00:23:11 29 01:37:04
28 6 Atkinson Michael M18-29 5 N/a 9 00:16:52 24 00:03:42 41 00:51:54 36 00:01:53 35 00:22:43 24 01:37:04
29 58 Warne Joe M18-29 6 N/a 11 00:19:20 35 00:03:23 38 00:51:56 37 00:02:01 36 00:21:35 16 01:38:15
30 30 Houston Beckie F18-29 2 Shrewsbury A.c 1 00:19:35 37 00:02:13 20 00:51:54 35 00:01:44 29 00:22:52 26 01:38:18
31 25 Heathwood Hannah F30-39 2 Exeter Tri Club 1 00:22:05 47 00:03:14 36 00:49:04 28 00:01:49 32 00:22:12 20 01:38:24
32 46 Robbins Phil M50-59 3 Avs 1 00:18:54 33 00:02:22 25 00:49:28 30 00:01:36 21 00:26:16 37 01:38:36
33 50 Saye Mark M40-49 9 Westerley Cc 1 00:22:36 52 00:02:39 28 00:46:15 16 00:02:16 44 00:24:59 36 01:38:45
34 44 Pye Matthew M40-49 10 N/a 12 00:18:52 32 00:02:16 22 00:48:34 26 00:01:33 19 00:27:37 41 01:38:52
35 11 Browne Tamsin F18-29 3 N/a 13 00:19:27 36 00:02:06 18 00:54:02 41 00:01:30 17 00:22:53 27 01:39:58
36 26 Hewitt Alex M40-49 11 N/a 14 00:24:34 58 00:03:37 40 00:44:26 9 00:02:06 38 00:26:20 38 01:41:03
37 45 Robbins Helen F18-29 4 None 2 00:16:15 20 00:01:58 15 00:52:36 38 00:01:40 25 00:28:48 42 01:41:17
38 9 Bennett Daniel M30-39 9 N/a 15 00:23:53 55 00:04:03 47 00:48:29 25 00:01:48 31 00:24:40 33 01:42:53
39 12 Chapman Christopher M30-39 10 N/a 16 00:25:11 61 00:03:53 44 00:49:22 29 00:02:22 46 00:22:29 23 01:43:17
40 37 Mcallister James M30-39 11 N/a 17 00:23:07 54 00:03:42 42 00:48:04 23 00:02:10 39 00:26:32 39 01:43:35
41 48 Russell Peter M30-39 12 Na 2 00:19:04 34 00:04:03 46 00:47:36 19 00:02:22 45 00:30:32 46 01:43:37
42 38 Mcallister Sally F30-39 3 N/a 18 00:19:45 38 00:04:39 50 00:53:31 40 00:01:41 27 00:24:55 35 01:44:31
43 35 Lannes Thales M40-49 12 N/a 19 00:24:10 56 00:03:07 33 00:54:56 42 00:01:09 8 00:27:20 40 01:50:42
44 55 Speight Edward M40-49 13 N/a 20 00:17:08 26 00:04:26 49 00:55:12 43 00:02:51 50 00:31:36 48 01:51:13
45 62 Spare Chip M40-49 14 Blank 2 00:24:49 59 00:06:09 51 00:52:43 39 00:02:15 42 00:29:32 45 01:55:28
46 22 Goble Janice F40-49 2 Southampton 1 00:21:32 45 00:03:10 34 00:58:05 45 00:02:15 43 00:31:27 47 01:56:29
47 53 Selby Dominique F18-29 5 N/a 21 00:25:04 60 00:04:07 48 00:57:52 44 00:02:13 40 00:29:19 44 01:58:35
48 4 Almond Mags F50-59 1 N/a 22 00:25:18 62 00:04:00 45 01:04:34 47 00:02:13 41 00:28:55 43 02:05:00
49 60 Williams Peter M18-29 7 N/a 23 00:20:12 41 00:02:21 24 01:59:51 51 02:22:24
50 18 Ellis Murdock Hannah F30-39 4 Exeter Tri Club 2 00:28:53 63 00:14:38 53 01:06:40 48 00:02:32 49 00:35:55 50 02:28:38
51 17 Darby Claire F30-39 5 N/a 24 00:34:03 64 00:09:30 52 01:06:41 49 00:02:30 48 00:35:54 49 02:28:38
66 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:02:46 1 (DNF)
63 Spare Chip M40-49 Blank 00:22:24 51 00:03:13 35 (DNF)
67 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:02:46 6 (DNF)
43 Plunkett Gareth Neil M18-29 Royal Navy -00:02:46 2 (DNF)
41 Pattison Charley F18-29 N/a -00:02:45 9 (DNF)
39 Norfolk Karl M18-29 N/a -00:02:45 10 (DNF)
29 Higgens Oliver M18-29 N/a -00:02:45 8 (DNF)
21 Fridd Susan F30-39 N/a -00:02:46 4 (DNF)
20 Fellows Christopher M18-29 N\a 00:22:51 53 00:02:57 31 (DNF)
13 Charter Richard M50-59 Salisbury Tri -00:02:46 3 (DNF)
1 Abraham Rebecca F40-49 N/a 00:24:20 57 (DNF)
68 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:02:46 7 (DNF)
69 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:02:46 5 (DNF)
70 Spare Chip M40-49 -00:02:45 11 (DNF)