Results

Bustinskin Middle Distance Tri 2011
10/07/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
1 3 Alexander Karl M30-39 1 Tri 24/7 1 00:29:54 4 00:01:31 21 01:37:58 2 04:58:56
29 63 Minion Neil M40-49 11 Plymouth Tri Club 1 00:35:02 18 00:00:55 4 02:20:53 43 06:16:24
72 67 Pavelin Philip M40-49 20 Bustinskin 8 00:47:36 75 08:15:25
4 80 Rickinson Mark M40-49 2 Oxford Tri 1 00:39:16 39 00:00:39 2 01:42:13 3 05:27:29
57 46 Irvine Will M18-29 11 N/a 13 00:43:04 64 00:03:11 57 -00:01:53 1 03:45:15 72 02:44:38 64 07:14:15
3 60 Mckenna Barry M40-49 1 Driventotri 1 00:34:52 17 00:01:06 9 03:00:56 2 00:00:59 19 01:47:58 7 05:25:51
2 57 Mackie Richard M18-29 1 Petersfield Tri Club 1 00:30:26 5 00:00:58 6 03:05:37 3 00:00:50 12 01:45:24 4 05:23:15
11 21 Cooke Matthew M18-29 4 West Country Tri 1 00:34:19 13 00:01:24 17 03:06:05 4 00:01:19 27 02:01:06 16 05:44:13
14 1 Absolom Chris M50-59 1 Www.pgsecurity.co.uk 1 00:36:29 25 00:02:35 45 03:06:55 5 00:01:35 37 02:06:44 26 05:54:18
8 72 Perez Oliver M18-29 3 Manchester Tri Club 1 00:33:56 12 00:01:33 23 03:07:28 6 00:00:48 9 01:57:00 13 05:40:45
7 96 Whaites Dan M18-29 2 N/a 1 00:29:36 2 00:00:57 5 03:09:19 7 00:00:39 5 01:58:09 15 05:38:40
12 48 Joyner David M30-39 4 Bad Tri 1 00:32:10 8 00:00:47 3 03:09:40 8 00:01:04 20 02:02:11 19 05:45:52
6 13 Boyce Alex M30-39 3 Thames Valley Police 1 00:27:52 1 00:00:36 1 03:11:43 9 00:00:44 7 01:51:53 8 05:32:48
16 99 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:36:31 26 00:03:00 54 03:13:33 10 00:00:35 3 02:02:49 20 05:56:28
9 49 Kelly Roland M40-49 3 Unattached 1 00:36:22 23 00:01:24 18 03:14:00 11 00:01:40 41 01:47:52 6 05:41:18
18 19 Cole Luke M40-49 5 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:39:21 41 00:01:23 16 03:14:09 12 00:01:28 33 02:01:59 18 05:58:20
32 22 Courage Michael M50-59 4 Zoom 1 00:44:58 70 00:02:26 42 03:15:28 13 00:01:11 22 02:17:25 35 06:21:28
5 28 Dulal Suresh M30-39 2 Wootton Tri 1 00:35:31 19 00:01:15 12 03:16:16 14 00:00:49 10 01:35:20 1 05:29:11
20 97 Whiting Samantha F30-39 3 Herne Hill Harriers 1 00:36:55 31 00:02:23 40 03:16:25 15 00:01:28 34 02:05:03 25 06:02:14
13 14 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tri Purbeck 1 00:36:16 22 00:01:25 19 03:16:46 16 00:00:49 11 01:52:03 9 05:47:19
10 85 Savage Daniel M40-49 4 Unattached 2 00:36:27 24 00:01:37 25 03:17:22 17 00:00:40 6 01:46:29 5 05:42:35
30 18 Claridge Simon M50-59 3 Hillingdon Triathletes 1 00:36:35 28 00:01:07 10 03:17:33 18 00:00:56 16 02:20:27 42 06:16:38
25 74 Platt Ian M40-49 10 Bustinskin 1 00:40:04 47 00:02:17 37 03:18:11 19 00:01:25 32 02:08:24 29 06:10:21
24 4 Argles Robert M40-49 9 N/a 3 00:34:33 15 00:01:20 14 03:18:13 20 00:00:51 13 02:14:37 34 06:09:34
15 47 Irving Luke M18-29 5 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:49 3 00:01:18 13 03:20:31 21 00:00:56 18 02:03:10 23 05:55:44
17 12 Bowen Lucy F30-39 2 Thames Turbo 1 00:31:52 7 00:01:23 15 03:21:07 22 00:00:56 17 02:02:54 21 05:58:12
27 84 Edwards James M30-39 6 Unattached 5 00:41:50 61 00:01:56 31 03:21:30 23 00:01:21 30 02:08:07 27 06:14:44
19 58 Marriott Graham M40-49 6 Unattached 3 00:36:49 30 00:03:18 58 03:23:40 24 00:01:32 35 01:56:49 11 06:02:08
39 31 Felton Jonathan M18-29 8 Pussers Own 1 00:34:50 16 00:02:44 48 03:23:45 25 00:01:54 47 02:33:04 56 06:36:17
31 41 Heath Jamie M18-29 6 Bustinskin 2 00:41:11 54 00:02:36 46 03:25:15 26 00:01:15 23 02:08:12 28 06:18:29
22 39 Harries Rob M40-49 8 None 1 00:33:03 9 00:01:51 27 03:25:36 27 00:02:48 58 02:04:41 24 06:07:59
34 40 Hawker Matthew M30-39 9 Bustinskin 3 00:34:31 14 00:01:09 11 03:25:37 28 00:00:55 15 02:22:53 46 06:25:05
36 62 Milmer Culvin M30-39 10 N/a 7 00:41:46 59 00:01:06 8 03:26:27 29 00:01:19 28 02:23:48 48 06:34:26
21 81 Robertson Iain M40-49 7 N/a 2 00:37:04 32 00:01:32 22 03:27:17 30 00:01:20 29 01:56:56 12 06:04:09
26 7 Bayley Amanda F30-39 4 Unattached 4 00:36:33 27 00:02:15 36 03:29:50 31 00:01:16 24 02:01:36 17 06:11:30
23 10 Billups Michael M50-59 2 Farnham Tri Club 1 00:33:25 11 00:01:28 20 03:30:16 32 00:00:53 14 02:03:03 22 06:09:05
28 30 Emery Dan M30-39 7 N/a 4 00:40:31 52 00:04:45 70 03:31:07 33 00:03:05 62 01:55:20 10 06:14:48
43 9 Bennett Mark M50-59 6 Unatatched 1 00:44:32 68 00:02:37 47 03:31:52 34 00:01:58 48 02:24:25 49 06:45:24
55 77 Reddall Thomas Junior Male 4 Tmk 1 00:44:24 66 00:05:07 72 03:34:07 35 00:04:11 66 02:44:42 65 07:12:31
40 100 Willis Fred M40-49 13 Zoom Tri Club 1 00:39:25 42 00:02:21 39 03:34:14 36 00:03:04 61 02:22:09 45 06:41:13
38 25 Dewberry Justine F40-49 1 Wessex Wizards 1 00:39:43 43 00:02:19 38 03:36:57 37 00:01:47 44 02:14:23 33 06:35:09
35 56 Loader Iain M18-29 7 N/a 6 00:33:21 10 00:01:53 28 03:37:16 38 -03:36:12 1 05:57:39 75 06:33:57
42 50 Kelly Peter M50-59 5 N/a 8 00:43:13 65 00:02:54 53 03:38:13 39 00:01:36 39 02:19:11 38 06:45:07
53 16 Campbell Mark Junior Male 2 N/a 12 00:45:15 72 00:02:33 44 03:40:01 40 00:01:24 31 02:41:56 60 07:11:09
33 76 Prat David M30-39 8 N/a 5 00:39:52 45 00:03:49 61 03:40:07 41 00:01:43 43 01:57:50 14 06:23:21
41 88 Shinkins Naomi F18-29 2 Tri London 1 00:39:15 38 00:01:34 24 03:41:04 42 00:00:47 8 02:20:21 41 06:43:01
56 33 Ford Craig Junior Male 5 N/a 14 00:38:09 33 00:04:43 68 03:41:08 43 00:02:13 50 02:48:02 67 07:14:15
37 34 Fowler Rodney M40-49 12 Bustinskin 4 00:40:06 48 00:01:54 30 03:41:44 44 00:01:35 38 02:09:43 31 06:35:02
45 89 Slee Roger M40-49 14 Tri-anglia 1 00:47:17 74 00:04:04 63 03:42:40 45 00:02:14 52 02:18:57 37 06:55:12
52 91 Symcox Charles M18-29 10 N/a 11 00:41:04 53 00:02:48 51 03:44:04 46 00:01:18 26 02:41:55 59 07:11:09
44 61 Mercer Gren 1 N/a 9 00:44:41 69 00:05:09 73 03:46:19 47 00:01:51 46 02:10:12 32 06:48:12
51 2 Adams Will M40-49 17 Bustinskin 5 00:35:48 20 00:04:00 62 03:47:44 48 00:03:02 60 02:39:08 58 07:09:42
48 36 Gallally Dan Junior Male 1 N/a 10 00:38:55 37 00:04:36 67 03:48:16 49 00:03:44 65 02:31:32 54 07:07:03
54 26 Deyes Marcus Junior Male 3 Salisbury Tri Club 1 00:41:40 58 00:03:25 59 03:49:16 50 00:05:59 69 02:32:08 55 07:12:28
46 6 Avenell Keith M60+ 1 South Wales Police 1 00:36:42 29 00:02:29 43 03:49:54 51 00:04:13 67 02:31:01 52 07:04:19
49 17 Campbell Stephen M18-29 9 Unattached 6 00:31:46 6 00:04:18 66 03:53:50 52 00:05:37 68 02:31:32 53 07:07:03
50 29 Eastaugh Guy M40-49 16 Ful-on Tri 1 00:39:48 44 00:02:11 33 03:54:06 53 00:02:17 53 02:30:47 51 07:09:09
47 37 Glazebrook Brian M40-49 15 Stortford Tri 1 00:38:37 36 00:01:57 32 03:56:01 54 00:01:42 42 02:26:41 50 07:04:58
66 38 Grouteau Julien M30-39 12 N/a 17 00:40:13 49 00:01:42 26 04:01:28 55 00:03:00 59 03:00:02 71 07:46:25
61 5 Ashe Bob M50-59 7 Wessex Wizards 2 00:48:30 77 00:04:44 69 04:02:31 56 00:02:25 54 02:18:39 36 07:16:49
67 69 Pearce David M50-59 8 N/a 18 00:41:18 55 00:05:32 74 04:07:35 58 00:03:18 64 02:49:50 69 07:47:33
64 44 Hollis Nicholas M30-39 11 N/a 16 00:41:56 62 00:01:53 29 04:08:02 59 00:01:34 36 02:45:37 66 07:39:02
58 93 Warner Julie F40-49 2 Tri Talk 1 00:42:15 63 00:02:24 41 04:09:09 60 00:01:17 25 02:20:09 40 07:15:14
62 92 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 6 00:45:09 71 00:03:05 55 04:09:26 61 00:02:27 55 02:21:34 44 07:21:41
60 59 Maxwell-holroyd Victoria F40-49 3 None 2 00:39:16 40 00:02:45 49 04:09:46 62 00:01:38 40 02:23:16 47 07:16:41
68 51 Knowles Gordon M40-49 19 Cardiff Triathletes 1 00:45:42 73 00:03:07 56 04:10:51 63 -00:01:00 2 02:50:02 70 07:48:42
69 66 Palmer Stewart M60+ 2 Bustinskin 7 00:38:11 34 00:03:32 60 04:14:12 64 00:02:35 57 03:02:57 72 08:01:27
70 42 Hirsch Caroline F18-29 3 Farnham Triathlon Club 1 00:44:30 67 00:02:15 35 04:14:31 65 00:03:06 63 03:06:22 73 08:10:44
63 82 Rogers Paul M40-49 18 N/a 15 00:39:58 46 00:05:00 71 04:19:41 66 00:02:14 51 02:19:52 39 07:26:45
65 20 Coles Debi F40-49 4 Team Cherwell 1 00:41:18 56 00:02:13 34 04:21:03 67 00:01:10 21 02:35:52 57 07:41:36
59 86 Searle Debra F30-39 5 Team Debrasearle.com 1 00:40:24 51 00:01:01 7 04:24:59 68 00:00:38 4 02:09:19 30 07:16:21
71 52 Kroiter Deborah F30-39 7 B2p 1 00:38:27 35 00:17:22 77 04:25:50 69 00:06:27 70 02:43:46 63 08:11:52
76 68 Pearce Shaun M40-49 22 N/a 20 00:40:15 50 00:02:51 52 04:26:26 70 00:02:33 56 03:11:12 74 08:23:17
73 70 Pearce Andrew M40-49 21 N/a 19 00:41:21 57 00:04:05 65 04:38:36 71 00:08:09 71 02:48:28 68 08:20:39
75 53 Langley Charlie M30-39 13 B2p 3 00:41:49 60 00:14:01 76 04:40:36 72 00:02:02 49 02:42:56 62 08:21:24
74 54 Langley Kirsty F18-29 4 B2p 2 00:51:54 78 00:04:04 64 04:40:42 73 00:01:48 45 02:42:56 61 08:21:24
71 Penrose Paul M40-49 Plymouth Tri Club 00:36:03 21 00:02:46 50 (DNF)
90 Suter Pamela F30-39 Psof 00:47:39 76 00:07:18 75 04:05:25 57 (DNF)