Results

Bustinskin Middle Distance Tri 2011
10/07/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
72 67 Pavelin Philip M40-49 20 Bustinskin 8 00:47:36 75 08:15:25
6 13 Boyce Alex M30-39 3 Thames Valley Police 1 00:27:52 1 00:00:36 1 03:11:43 9 00:00:44 7 01:51:53 8 05:32:48
4 80 Rickinson Mark M40-49 2 Oxford Tri 1 00:39:16 39 00:00:39 2 01:42:13 3 05:27:29
12 48 Joyner David M30-39 4 Bad Tri 1 00:32:10 8 00:00:47 3 03:09:40 8 00:01:04 20 02:02:11 19 05:45:52
29 63 Minion Neil M40-49 11 Plymouth Tri Club 1 00:35:02 18 00:00:55 4 02:20:53 43 06:16:24
7 96 Whaites Dan M18-29 2 N/a 1 00:29:36 2 00:00:57 5 03:09:19 7 00:00:39 5 01:58:09 15 05:38:40
2 57 Mackie Richard M18-29 1 Petersfield Tri Club 1 00:30:26 5 00:00:58 6 03:05:37 3 00:00:50 12 01:45:24 4 05:23:15
59 86 Searle Debra F30-39 5 Team Debrasearle.com 1 00:40:24 51 00:01:01 7 04:24:59 68 00:00:38 4 02:09:19 30 07:16:21
36 62 Milmer Culvin M30-39 10 N/a 7 00:41:46 59 00:01:06 8 03:26:27 29 00:01:19 28 02:23:48 48 06:34:26
3 60 Mckenna Barry M40-49 1 Driventotri 1 00:34:52 17 00:01:06 9 03:00:56 2 00:00:59 19 01:47:58 7 05:25:51
30 18 Claridge Simon M50-59 3 Hillingdon Triathletes 1 00:36:35 28 00:01:07 10 03:17:33 18 00:00:56 16 02:20:27 42 06:16:38
34 40 Hawker Matthew M30-39 9 Bustinskin 3 00:34:31 14 00:01:09 11 03:25:37 28 00:00:55 15 02:22:53 46 06:25:05
5 28 Dulal Suresh M30-39 2 Wootton Tri 1 00:35:31 19 00:01:15 12 03:16:16 14 00:00:49 10 01:35:20 1 05:29:11
15 47 Irving Luke M18-29 5 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:49 3 00:01:18 13 03:20:31 21 00:00:56 18 02:03:10 23 05:55:44
24 4 Argles Robert M40-49 9 N/a 3 00:34:33 15 00:01:20 14 03:18:13 20 00:00:51 13 02:14:37 34 06:09:34
17 12 Bowen Lucy F30-39 2 Thames Turbo 1 00:31:52 7 00:01:23 15 03:21:07 22 00:00:56 17 02:02:54 21 05:58:12
18 19 Cole Luke M40-49 5 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:39:21 41 00:01:23 16 03:14:09 12 00:01:28 33 02:01:59 18 05:58:20
11 21 Cooke Matthew M18-29 4 West Country Tri 1 00:34:19 13 00:01:24 17 03:06:05 4 00:01:19 27 02:01:06 16 05:44:13
9 49 Kelly Roland M40-49 3 Unattached 1 00:36:22 23 00:01:24 18 03:14:00 11 00:01:40 41 01:47:52 6 05:41:18
13 14 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tri Purbeck 1 00:36:16 22 00:01:25 19 03:16:46 16 00:00:49 11 01:52:03 9 05:47:19
23 10 Billups Michael M50-59 2 Farnham Tri Club 1 00:33:25 11 00:01:28 20 03:30:16 32 00:00:53 14 02:03:03 22 06:09:05
1 3 Alexander Karl M30-39 1 Tri 24/7 1 00:29:54 4 00:01:31 21 01:37:58 2 04:58:56
21 81 Robertson Iain M40-49 7 N/a 2 00:37:04 32 00:01:32 22 03:27:17 30 00:01:20 29 01:56:56 12 06:04:09
8 72 Perez Oliver M18-29 3 Manchester Tri Club 1 00:33:56 12 00:01:33 23 03:07:28 6 00:00:48 9 01:57:00 13 05:40:45
41 88 Shinkins Naomi F18-29 2 Tri London 1 00:39:15 38 00:01:34 24 03:41:04 42 00:00:47 8 02:20:21 41 06:43:01
10 85 Savage Daniel M40-49 4 Unattached 2 00:36:27 24 00:01:37 25 03:17:22 17 00:00:40 6 01:46:29 5 05:42:35
66 38 Grouteau Julien M30-39 12 N/a 17 00:40:13 49 00:01:42 26 04:01:28 55 00:03:00 59 03:00:02 71 07:46:25
22 39 Harries Rob M40-49 8 None 1 00:33:03 9 00:01:51 27 03:25:36 27 00:02:48 58 02:04:41 24 06:07:59
35 56 Loader Iain M18-29 7 N/a 6 00:33:21 10 00:01:53 28 03:37:16 38 -03:36:12 1 05:57:39 75 06:33:57
64 44 Hollis Nicholas M30-39 11 N/a 16 00:41:56 62 00:01:53 29 04:08:02 59 00:01:34 36 02:45:37 66 07:39:02
37 34 Fowler Rodney M40-49 12 Bustinskin 4 00:40:06 48 00:01:54 30 03:41:44 44 00:01:35 38 02:09:43 31 06:35:02
27 84 Edwards James M30-39 6 Unattached 5 00:41:50 61 00:01:56 31 03:21:30 23 00:01:21 30 02:08:07 27 06:14:44
47 37 Glazebrook Brian M40-49 15 Stortford Tri 1 00:38:37 36 00:01:57 32 03:56:01 54 00:01:42 42 02:26:41 50 07:04:58
50 29 Eastaugh Guy M40-49 16 Ful-on Tri 1 00:39:48 44 00:02:11 33 03:54:06 53 00:02:17 53 02:30:47 51 07:09:09
65 20 Coles Debi F40-49 4 Team Cherwell 1 00:41:18 56 00:02:13 34 04:21:03 67 00:01:10 21 02:35:52 57 07:41:36
70 42 Hirsch Caroline F18-29 3 Farnham Triathlon Club 1 00:44:30 67 00:02:15 35 04:14:31 65 00:03:06 63 03:06:22 73 08:10:44
26 7 Bayley Amanda F30-39 4 Unattached 4 00:36:33 27 00:02:15 36 03:29:50 31 00:01:16 24 02:01:36 17 06:11:30
25 74 Platt Ian M40-49 10 Bustinskin 1 00:40:04 47 00:02:17 37 03:18:11 19 00:01:25 32 02:08:24 29 06:10:21
38 25 Dewberry Justine F40-49 1 Wessex Wizards 1 00:39:43 43 00:02:19 38 03:36:57 37 00:01:47 44 02:14:23 33 06:35:09
40 100 Willis Fred M40-49 13 Zoom Tri Club 1 00:39:25 42 00:02:21 39 03:34:14 36 00:03:04 61 02:22:09 45 06:41:13
20 97 Whiting Samantha F30-39 3 Herne Hill Harriers 1 00:36:55 31 00:02:23 40 03:16:25 15 00:01:28 34 02:05:03 25 06:02:14
58 93 Warner Julie F40-49 2 Tri Talk 1 00:42:15 63 00:02:24 41 04:09:09 60 00:01:17 25 02:20:09 40 07:15:14
32 22 Courage Michael M50-59 4 Zoom 1 00:44:58 70 00:02:26 42 03:15:28 13 00:01:11 22 02:17:25 35 06:21:28
46 6 Avenell Keith M60+ 1 South Wales Police 1 00:36:42 29 00:02:29 43 03:49:54 51 00:04:13 67 02:31:01 52 07:04:19
53 16 Campbell Mark Junior Male 2 N/a 12 00:45:15 72 00:02:33 44 03:40:01 40 00:01:24 31 02:41:56 60 07:11:09
14 1 Absolom Chris M50-59 1 Www.pgsecurity.co.uk 1 00:36:29 25 00:02:35 45 03:06:55 5 00:01:35 37 02:06:44 26 05:54:18
31 41 Heath Jamie M18-29 6 Bustinskin 2 00:41:11 54 00:02:36 46 03:25:15 26 00:01:15 23 02:08:12 28 06:18:29
43 9 Bennett Mark M50-59 6 Unatatched 1 00:44:32 68 00:02:37 47 03:31:52 34 00:01:58 48 02:24:25 49 06:45:24
39 31 Felton Jonathan M18-29 8 Pussers Own 1 00:34:50 16 00:02:44 48 03:23:45 25 00:01:54 47 02:33:04 56 06:36:17
60 59 Maxwell-holroyd Victoria F40-49 3 None 2 00:39:16 40 00:02:45 49 04:09:46 62 00:01:38 40 02:23:16 47 07:16:41
52 91 Symcox Charles M18-29 10 N/a 11 00:41:04 53 00:02:48 51 03:44:04 46 00:01:18 26 02:41:55 59 07:11:09
76 68 Pearce Shaun M40-49 22 N/a 20 00:40:15 50 00:02:51 52 04:26:26 70 00:02:33 56 03:11:12 74 08:23:17
42 50 Kelly Peter M50-59 5 N/a 8 00:43:13 65 00:02:54 53 03:38:13 39 00:01:36 39 02:19:11 38 06:45:07
16 99 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:36:31 26 00:03:00 54 03:13:33 10 00:00:35 3 02:02:49 20 05:56:28
62 92 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 6 00:45:09 71 00:03:05 55 04:09:26 61 00:02:27 55 02:21:34 44 07:21:41
68 51 Knowles Gordon M40-49 19 Cardiff Triathletes 1 00:45:42 73 00:03:07 56 04:10:51 63 -00:01:00 2 02:50:02 70 07:48:42
57 46 Irvine Will M18-29 11 N/a 13 00:43:04 64 00:03:11 57 -00:01:53 1 03:45:15 72 02:44:38 64 07:14:15
19 58 Marriott Graham M40-49 6 Unattached 3 00:36:49 30 00:03:18 58 03:23:40 24 00:01:32 35 01:56:49 11 06:02:08
54 26 Deyes Marcus Junior Male 3 Salisbury Tri Club 1 00:41:40 58 00:03:25 59 03:49:16 50 00:05:59 69 02:32:08 55 07:12:28
69 66 Palmer Stewart M60+ 2 Bustinskin 7 00:38:11 34 00:03:32 60 04:14:12 64 00:02:35 57 03:02:57 72 08:01:27
33 76 Prat David M30-39 8 N/a 5 00:39:52 45 00:03:49 61 03:40:07 41 00:01:43 43 01:57:50 14 06:23:21
51 2 Adams Will M40-49 17 Bustinskin 5 00:35:48 20 00:04:00 62 03:47:44 48 00:03:02 60 02:39:08 58 07:09:42
45 89 Slee Roger M40-49 14 Tri-anglia 1 00:47:17 74 00:04:04 63 03:42:40 45 00:02:14 52 02:18:57 37 06:55:12
74 54 Langley Kirsty F18-29 4 B2p 2 00:51:54 78 00:04:04 64 04:40:42 73 00:01:48 45 02:42:56 61 08:21:24
73 70 Pearce Andrew M40-49 21 N/a 19 00:41:21 57 00:04:05 65 04:38:36 71 00:08:09 71 02:48:28 68 08:20:39
49 17 Campbell Stephen M18-29 9 Unattached 6 00:31:46 6 00:04:18 66 03:53:50 52 00:05:37 68 02:31:32 53 07:07:03
48 36 Gallally Dan Junior Male 1 N/a 10 00:38:55 37 00:04:36 67 03:48:16 49 00:03:44 65 02:31:32 54 07:07:03
56 33 Ford Craig Junior Male 5 N/a 14 00:38:09 33 00:04:43 68 03:41:08 43 00:02:13 50 02:48:02 67 07:14:15
61 5 Ashe Bob M50-59 7 Wessex Wizards 2 00:48:30 77 00:04:44 69 04:02:31 56 00:02:25 54 02:18:39 36 07:16:49
28 30 Emery Dan M30-39 7 N/a 4 00:40:31 52 00:04:45 70 03:31:07 33 00:03:05 62 01:55:20 10 06:14:48
63 82 Rogers Paul M40-49 18 N/a 15 00:39:58 46 00:05:00 71 04:19:41 66 00:02:14 51 02:19:52 39 07:26:45
55 77 Reddall Thomas Junior Male 4 Tmk 1 00:44:24 66 00:05:07 72 03:34:07 35 00:04:11 66 02:44:42 65 07:12:31
44 61 Mercer Gren 1 N/a 9 00:44:41 69 00:05:09 73 03:46:19 47 00:01:51 46 02:10:12 32 06:48:12
67 69 Pearce David M50-59 8 N/a 18 00:41:18 55 00:05:32 74 04:07:35 58 00:03:18 64 02:49:50 69 07:47:33
75 53 Langley Charlie M30-39 13 B2p 3 00:41:49 60 00:14:01 76 04:40:36 72 00:02:02 49 02:42:56 62 08:21:24
71 52 Kroiter Deborah F30-39 7 B2p 1 00:38:27 35 00:17:22 77 04:25:50 69 00:06:27 70 02:43:46 63 08:11:52
71 Penrose Paul M40-49 Plymouth Tri Club 00:36:03 21 00:02:46 50 (DNF)
90 Suter Pamela F30-39 Psof 00:47:39 76 00:07:18 75 04:05:25 57 (DNF)