Results

Bustinskin Middle Distance Tri 2011
10/07/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Penalty sort results Swim sort results Pos sort results T1 sort results Pos sort results Bike sort results Pos sort results T2 sort results Pos sort results Run sort results Pos sort results Total sort results
1 3 Alexander Karl M30-39 1 Tri 24/7 1 00:29:54 4 00:01:31 21 01:37:58 2 04:58:56
29 63 Minion Neil M40-49 11 Plymouth Tri Club 1 00:35:02 18 00:00:55 4 02:20:53 43 06:16:24
72 67 Pavelin Philip M40-49 20 Bustinskin 8 00:47:36 75 08:15:25
4 80 Rickinson Mark M40-49 2 Oxford Tri 1 00:39:16 39 00:00:39 2 01:42:13 3 05:27:29
35 56 Loader Iain M18-29 7 N/a 6 00:33:21 10 00:01:53 28 03:37:16 38 -03:36:12 1 05:57:39 75 06:33:57
68 51 Knowles Gordon M40-49 19 Cardiff Triathletes 1 00:45:42 73 00:03:07 56 04:10:51 63 -00:01:00 2 02:50:02 70 07:48:42
16 99 Williams Mark M30-39 5 Swindon Tri Club 1 00:36:31 26 00:03:00 54 03:13:33 10 00:00:35 3 02:02:49 20 05:56:28
59 86 Searle Debra F30-39 5 Team Debrasearle.com 1 00:40:24 51 00:01:01 7 04:24:59 68 00:00:38 4 02:09:19 30 07:16:21
7 96 Whaites Dan M18-29 2 N/a 1 00:29:36 2 00:00:57 5 03:09:19 7 00:00:39 5 01:58:09 15 05:38:40
10 85 Savage Daniel M40-49 4 Unattached 2 00:36:27 24 00:01:37 25 03:17:22 17 00:00:40 6 01:46:29 5 05:42:35
6 13 Boyce Alex M30-39 3 Thames Valley Police 1 00:27:52 1 00:00:36 1 03:11:43 9 00:00:44 7 01:51:53 8 05:32:48
41 88 Shinkins Naomi F18-29 2 Tri London 1 00:39:15 38 00:01:34 24 03:41:04 42 00:00:47 8 02:20:21 41 06:43:01
8 72 Perez Oliver M18-29 3 Manchester Tri Club 1 00:33:56 12 00:01:33 23 03:07:28 6 00:00:48 9 01:57:00 13 05:40:45
13 14 Bungay Fran F30-39 1 Tri Purbeck 1 00:36:16 22 00:01:25 19 03:16:46 16 00:00:49 11 01:52:03 9 05:47:19
5 28 Dulal Suresh M30-39 2 Wootton Tri 1 00:35:31 19 00:01:15 12 03:16:16 14 00:00:49 10 01:35:20 1 05:29:11
2 57 Mackie Richard M18-29 1 Petersfield Tri Club 1 00:30:26 5 00:00:58 6 03:05:37 3 00:00:50 12 01:45:24 4 05:23:15
24 4 Argles Robert M40-49 9 N/a 3 00:34:33 15 00:01:20 14 03:18:13 20 00:00:51 13 02:14:37 34 06:09:34
23 10 Billups Michael M50-59 2 Farnham Tri Club 1 00:33:25 11 00:01:28 20 03:30:16 32 00:00:53 14 02:03:03 22 06:09:05
34 40 Hawker Matthew M30-39 9 Bustinskin 3 00:34:31 14 00:01:09 11 03:25:37 28 00:00:55 15 02:22:53 46 06:25:05
30 18 Claridge Simon M50-59 3 Hillingdon Triathletes 1 00:36:35 28 00:01:07 10 03:17:33 18 00:00:56 16 02:20:27 42 06:16:38
17 12 Bowen Lucy F30-39 2 Thames Turbo 1 00:31:52 7 00:01:23 15 03:21:07 22 00:00:56 17 02:02:54 21 05:58:12
15 47 Irving Luke M18-29 5 Royal Navy Triathlon 1 00:29:49 3 00:01:18 13 03:20:31 21 00:00:56 18 02:03:10 23 05:55:44
3 60 Mckenna Barry M40-49 1 Driventotri 1 00:34:52 17 00:01:06 9 03:00:56 2 00:00:59 19 01:47:58 7 05:25:51
12 48 Joyner David M30-39 4 Bad Tri 1 00:32:10 8 00:00:47 3 03:09:40 8 00:01:04 20 02:02:11 19 05:45:52
65 20 Coles Debi F40-49 4 Team Cherwell 1 00:41:18 56 00:02:13 34 04:21:03 67 00:01:10 21 02:35:52 57 07:41:36
32 22 Courage Michael M50-59 4 Zoom 1 00:44:58 70 00:02:26 42 03:15:28 13 00:01:11 22 02:17:25 35 06:21:28
31 41 Heath Jamie M18-29 6 Bustinskin 2 00:41:11 54 00:02:36 46 03:25:15 26 00:01:15 23 02:08:12 28 06:18:29
26 7 Bayley Amanda F30-39 4 Unattached 4 00:36:33 27 00:02:15 36 03:29:50 31 00:01:16 24 02:01:36 17 06:11:30
58 93 Warner Julie F40-49 2 Tri Talk 1 00:42:15 63 00:02:24 41 04:09:09 60 00:01:17 25 02:20:09 40 07:15:14
52 91 Symcox Charles M18-29 10 N/a 11 00:41:04 53 00:02:48 51 03:44:04 46 00:01:18 26 02:41:55 59 07:11:09
11 21 Cooke Matthew M18-29 4 West Country Tri 1 00:34:19 13 00:01:24 17 03:06:05 4 00:01:19 27 02:01:06 16 05:44:13
36 62 Milmer Culvin M30-39 10 N/a 7 00:41:46 59 00:01:06 8 03:26:27 29 00:01:19 28 02:23:48 48 06:34:26
21 81 Robertson Iain M40-49 7 N/a 2 00:37:04 32 00:01:32 22 03:27:17 30 00:01:20 29 01:56:56 12 06:04:09
27 84 Edwards James M30-39 6 Unattached 5 00:41:50 61 00:01:56 31 03:21:30 23 00:01:21 30 02:08:07 27 06:14:44
53 16 Campbell Mark Junior Male 2 N/a 12 00:45:15 72 00:02:33 44 03:40:01 40 00:01:24 31 02:41:56 60 07:11:09
25 74 Platt Ian M40-49 10 Bustinskin 1 00:40:04 47 00:02:17 37 03:18:11 19 00:01:25 32 02:08:24 29 06:10:21
18 19 Cole Luke M40-49 5 Southampton Tri Club 1 00:39:21 41 00:01:23 16 03:14:09 12 00:01:28 33 02:01:59 18 05:58:20
20 97 Whiting Samantha F30-39 3 Herne Hill Harriers 1 00:36:55 31 00:02:23 40 03:16:25 15 00:01:28 34 02:05:03 25 06:02:14
19 58 Marriott Graham M40-49 6 Unattached 3 00:36:49 30 00:03:18 58 03:23:40 24 00:01:32 35 01:56:49 11 06:02:08
64 44 Hollis Nicholas M30-39 11 N/a 16 00:41:56 62 00:01:53 29 04:08:02 59 00:01:34 36 02:45:37 66 07:39:02
14 1 Absolom Chris M50-59 1 Www.pgsecurity.co.uk 1 00:36:29 25 00:02:35 45 03:06:55 5 00:01:35 37 02:06:44 26 05:54:18
37 34 Fowler Rodney M40-49 12 Bustinskin 4 00:40:06 48 00:01:54 30 03:41:44 44 00:01:35 38 02:09:43 31 06:35:02
42 50 Kelly Peter M50-59 5 N/a 8 00:43:13 65 00:02:54 53 03:38:13 39 00:01:36 39 02:19:11 38 06:45:07
60 59 Maxwell-holroyd Victoria F40-49 3 None 2 00:39:16 40 00:02:45 49 04:09:46 62 00:01:38 40 02:23:16 47 07:16:41
9 49 Kelly Roland M40-49 3 Unattached 1 00:36:22 23 00:01:24 18 03:14:00 11 00:01:40 41 01:47:52 6 05:41:18
47 37 Glazebrook Brian M40-49 15 Stortford Tri 1 00:38:37 36 00:01:57 32 03:56:01 54 00:01:42 42 02:26:41 50 07:04:58
33 76 Prat David M30-39 8 N/a 5 00:39:52 45 00:03:49 61 03:40:07 41 00:01:43 43 01:57:50 14 06:23:21
38 25 Dewberry Justine F40-49 1 Wessex Wizards 1 00:39:43 43 00:02:19 38 03:36:57 37 00:01:47 44 02:14:23 33 06:35:09
74 54 Langley Kirsty F18-29 4 B2p 2 00:51:54 78 00:04:04 64 04:40:42 73 00:01:48 45 02:42:56 61 08:21:24
44 61 Mercer Gren 1 N/a 9 00:44:41 69 00:05:09 73 03:46:19 47 00:01:51 46 02:10:12 32 06:48:12
39 31 Felton Jonathan M18-29 8 Pussers Own 1 00:34:50 16 00:02:44 48 03:23:45 25 00:01:54 47 02:33:04 56 06:36:17
43 9 Bennett Mark M50-59 6 Unatatched 1 00:44:32 68 00:02:37 47 03:31:52 34 00:01:58 48 02:24:25 49 06:45:24
75 53 Langley Charlie M30-39 13 B2p 3 00:41:49 60 00:14:01 76 04:40:36 72 00:02:02 49 02:42:56 62 08:21:24
56 33 Ford Craig Junior Male 5 N/a 14 00:38:09 33 00:04:43 68 03:41:08 43 00:02:13 50 02:48:02 67 07:14:15
63 82 Rogers Paul M40-49 18 N/a 15 00:39:58 46 00:05:00 71 04:19:41 66 00:02:14 51 02:19:52 39 07:26:45
45 89 Slee Roger M40-49 14 Tri-anglia 1 00:47:17 74 00:04:04 63 03:42:40 45 00:02:14 52 02:18:57 37 06:55:12
50 29 Eastaugh Guy M40-49 16 Ful-on Tri 1 00:39:48 44 00:02:11 33 03:54:06 53 00:02:17 53 02:30:47 51 07:09:09
61 5 Ashe Bob M50-59 7 Wessex Wizards 2 00:48:30 77 00:04:44 69 04:02:31 56 00:02:25 54 02:18:39 36 07:16:49
62 92 Wait Josie F30-39 6 Bustinskin 6 00:45:09 71 00:03:05 55 04:09:26 61 00:02:27 55 02:21:34 44 07:21:41
76 68 Pearce Shaun M40-49 22 N/a 20 00:40:15 50 00:02:51 52 04:26:26 70 00:02:33 56 03:11:12 74 08:23:17
69 66 Palmer Stewart M60+ 2 Bustinskin 7 00:38:11 34 00:03:32 60 04:14:12 64 00:02:35 57 03:02:57 72 08:01:27
22 39 Harries Rob M40-49 8 None 1 00:33:03 9 00:01:51 27 03:25:36 27 00:02:48 58 02:04:41 24 06:07:59
66 38 Grouteau Julien M30-39 12 N/a 17 00:40:13 49 00:01:42 26 04:01:28 55 00:03:00 59 03:00:02 71 07:46:25
51 2 Adams Will M40-49 17 Bustinskin 5 00:35:48 20 00:04:00 62 03:47:44 48 00:03:02 60 02:39:08 58 07:09:42
40 100 Willis Fred M40-49 13 Zoom Tri Club 1 00:39:25 42 00:02:21 39 03:34:14 36 00:03:04 61 02:22:09 45 06:41:13
28 30 Emery Dan M30-39 7 N/a 4 00:40:31 52 00:04:45 70 03:31:07 33 00:03:05 62 01:55:20 10 06:14:48
70 42 Hirsch Caroline F18-29 3 Farnham Triathlon Club 1 00:44:30 67 00:02:15 35 04:14:31 65 00:03:06 63 03:06:22 73 08:10:44
67 69 Pearce David M50-59 8 N/a 18 00:41:18 55 00:05:32 74 04:07:35 58 00:03:18 64 02:49:50 69 07:47:33
48 36 Gallally Dan Junior Male 1 N/a 10 00:38:55 37 00:04:36 67 03:48:16 49 00:03:44 65 02:31:32 54 07:07:03
55 77 Reddall Thomas Junior Male 4 Tmk 1 00:44:24 66 00:05:07 72 03:34:07 35 00:04:11 66 02:44:42 65 07:12:31
46 6 Avenell Keith M60+ 1 South Wales Police 1 00:36:42 29 00:02:29 43 03:49:54 51 00:04:13 67 02:31:01 52 07:04:19
49 17 Campbell Stephen M18-29 9 Unattached 6 00:31:46 6 00:04:18 66 03:53:50 52 00:05:37 68 02:31:32 53 07:07:03
54 26 Deyes Marcus Junior Male 3 Salisbury Tri Club 1 00:41:40 58 00:03:25 59 03:49:16 50 00:05:59 69 02:32:08 55 07:12:28
71 52 Kroiter Deborah F30-39 7 B2p 1 00:38:27 35 00:17:22 77 04:25:50 69 00:06:27 70 02:43:46 63 08:11:52
73 70 Pearce Andrew M40-49 21 N/a 19 00:41:21 57 00:04:05 65 04:38:36 71 00:08:09 71 02:48:28 68 08:20:39
57 46 Irvine Will M18-29 11 N/a 13 00:43:04 64 00:03:11 57 -00:01:53 1 03:45:15 72 02:44:38 64 07:14:15
71 Penrose Paul M40-49 Plymouth Tri Club 00:36:03 21 00:02:46 50 (DNF)
90 Suter Pamela F30-39 Psof 00:47:39 76 00:07:18 75 04:05:25 57 (DNF)