Results

Yeovil Half Marathon 2012
25/03/2012

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 18 Antell Shaun Msenior 1 Bristol & West Ac 1 01:10:35 01:10:35
2 765 Rose Stephen M40-44 1 Team Bath Ac 1 01:18:18 01:18:17
3 288 Evershed Richard Msenior 2 Clc Striders 1 01:18:22 01:18:22
4 534 Law Matthew Msenior 3 Charnwood Ac 1 01:18:36 01:18:36
5 686 Pearce Mike M40-44 2 Crewkerne Running Club 1 01:18:49 01:18:49
6 7 Adams Robin Msenior 4 Unattached 1 01:19:41 01:19:41
7 1007 Thackwell Matt Msenior 5 Unattached 2 01:20:12 01:20:11
8 735 Reed Luke Msenior 6 Axe Valley Runners 1 01:21:51 01:21:50
9 677 Patchett Ian Msenior 7 Rye Runners 1 01:21:59 01:21:57
10 275 Eglen Kris Msenior 8 Unattached 3 01:22:25 01:22:20
11 344 Gibson Gwylym Msenior 9 Unattached 4 01:22:29 01:22:28
12 283 Entwistle Christopher Msenior 10 Unattached 5 01:23:14 01:23:14
13 83 Blundy Kevin M35-39 1 Unattached 6 01:23:36 01:23:34
14 482 James Steven M35-39 2 Clevedon Ac 1 01:23:43 01:23:43
15 408 Harwood Lee M35-39 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 1 01:23:46 01:23:46
16 791 Shellard Gareth Msenior 11 Oxford University Triathlon Club 1 01:23:51 01:23:47
17 529 Land Simon Msenior 12 Crewkerne Running Club 2 01:24:44 01:24:42
18 760 Rogers Brett M40-44 3 Langport Runners 1 01:25:00 01:24:57
19 5 Adams Paul M45-49 1 Team Avs 1 01:25:03 01:24:59
20 940 Whaites Dan Msenior 13 Unattached 7 01:25:04 01:25:04
21 257 Dukes Tom M35-39 4 Wells City Harriers 1 01:25:23 01:25:22
22 416 Haynes Sam Msenior 14 Unattached 8 01:25:23 01:25:15
23 25 Astington Owen Msenior 15 Langport Runners 2 01:25:26 01:25:26
24 784 Scrowston Michael M35-39 5 Unattached 9 01:25:30 01:25:23
25 873 Tilsley Dave M40-44 4 Unattached 10 01:25:38 01:25:35
26 32 Bacon Lewis Msenior 16 Unattached 11 01:26:01 01:26:01
27 714 Priest Thomas Msenior 17 Crewkerne Running Club 3 01:26:07 01:26:04
28 546 Linfield Nikki F40-44 1 Unattached 12 01:26:25 01:26:24
29 129 Bungay Mark Msenior 18 Unattached 13 01:26:46 01:26:44
30 858 Tavener Joe Msenior 19 Yeovil Olympiads Athletics Club (yoac) 1 01:26:53 01:26:39
31 713 Price Paul M45-49 2 Unattached 14 01:26:55 01:26:48
32 374 Grimmett Keith M40-44 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 1 01:26:56 01:26:48
33 443 Hope Daniel Msenior 20 Unattached 15 01:27:00 01:26:50
34 51 Bartle Kevin Msenior 21 Unattached 16 01:27:06 01:27:02
35 856 Lister Edward Msenior 22 Unattached 17 01:27:14 01:27:11
36 650 Neads Ross Msenior 23 Weston Athletic Club 1 01:27:18 01:27:07
37 830 Stenner Kevin Arthur M50-54 1 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 2 01:27:20 01:27:15
38 927 Webb Matt M35-39 6 Unattached 19 01:27:28 01:27:15
39 749 Roberts Lloyd Msenior 24 Unattached 18 01:27:28 01:27:17
40 738 Retter Paul M40-44 6 Unattached 20 01:27:37 01:27:30
41 574 Macmenemey David M40-44 7 Royal Navy 1 01:27:42 01:27:42
42 470 Hutson Elizabeth Fsenior 1 Army Triathlon Association 1 01:27:44 01:27:42
43 755 Robinson Keith M60-64 1 Frome Rc 1 01:27:45 01:27:41
44 570 Macdonald Louise F35-39 1 Unattached 21 01:27:53 01:27:50
45 899 Walford Chris M40-44 8 Unattached 22 01:27:56 01:27:56
46 629 Morgan John M40-44 9 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 3 01:28:01 01:27:57
47 372 Greenwood Martin Msenior 25 Unattached 23 01:28:04 01:27:50
48 849 Sutton Hatty F35-39 2 Unattached 24 01:28:28 01:28:24
49 674 Parsons Andy M40-44 10 Crewkerne Running Club 4 01:28:40 01:28:37
50 619 Miller Neil Msenior 26 Unattached 25 01:28:50 01:28:50
51 396 Harris Josh M40-44 11 Weston Athletic Club 2 01:28:58 01:28:46
52 865 Thompson Paul M45-49 3 Unattached 26 01:29:05 01:29:05
53 504 Joynes Mark Msenior 27 Unattached 27 01:29:12 01:29:01
54 879 Tooski Mark M45-49 4 Unattached 28 01:29:13 01:29:08
55 564 Luke Steve M40-44 12 Egdon Heath Harriers 2 01:29:14 01:29:04
56 484 Jarrett Neale M45-49 5 Weston Athletic Club 3 01:29:31 01:29:19
57 395 Harries Rob M40-44 13 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 1 01:29:50 01:29:45
58 414 Hawkrigg Daniel Msenior 28 Unattached 29 01:30:04 01:29:59
59 826 Stanfield Dave M45-49 6 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 4 01:30:05 01:30:05
60 603 Mclaughlin Richard M35-39 7 Unattached 30 01:30:26 01:30:23
61 925 Webb David M45-49 7 Maiden Newton Running Club 1 01:30:30 01:30:28
62 21 Arnold Simon M40-44 14 Wells City Harriers 2 01:30:38 01:30:33
63 370 Green Justin M35-39 8 Somer Ac 1 01:30:44 01:30:38
64 867 Thorn Matthew Msenior 29 Unattached 31 01:30:58 01:30:39
65 234 Den Hartog Jan Msenior 30 Unattached 32 01:31:02 01:30:53
66 609 Mcquillan Daniel Msenior 31 Rye Rovers Running Club 1 01:31:06 01:30:44
67 122 Brown David Msenior 32 Unattached 33 01:31:10 01:30:54
68 843 Stratton Andrew M55-59 1 Egdon Heath Harriers 3 01:31:14 01:31:09
69 82 Bloomfield Thomas Msenior 33 Oxford University 1 01:31:15 01:31:12
70 984 Wythe Dickie M55-59 2 Wells City Harriers 3 01:31:22 01:31:08
71 563 Luke Mike M35-39 9 Egdon Heath Harriers 4 01:31:26 01:31:21
72 64 Bennett Matthew M40-44 15 Unattached 34 01:31:28 01:31:22
73 24 Ashmead Gareth M45-49 8 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 5 01:31:40 01:31:34
74 350 Goldsmid Graham M50-54 2 Wells City Harriers 4 01:31:44 01:31:39
75 744 Rigler David M35-39 10 Lytchett Manor Striders 1 01:31:48 01:31:35
76 357 Gough Adam Msenior 34 Dorchester Athletic Club 1 01:31:54 01:31:45
77 820 Southern Mark M35-39 11 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 6 01:31:56 01:31:53
78 339 Gardener Richard M40-44 16 Crewkerne Running Club 5 01:31:57 01:31:55
79 27 Atyeo Darren M40-44 17 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 7 01:31:59 01:31:50
80 218 Dabinett Craig Msenior 35 Unattached 35 01:32:03 01:31:35
81 29 Ayre Ashley Msenior 36 Unattached 37 01:32:09 01:31:50
82 469 Hutchinson Dan Msenior 37 Unattached 36 01:32:09 01:32:01
83 852 Symcox Charles Msenior 38 Unattached 38 01:32:19 01:32:12
84 358 Gough Chris M40-44 18 Weston Athletic Club 4 01:32:30 01:32:18
85 368 Gray Peter M40-44 19 Unattached 39 01:32:46 01:32:42
86 727 Rawbone Ray M35-39 12 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 2 01:32:51 01:32:43
87 56 Batchelar Nic M35-39 13 Royal Marines 1 01:33:00 01:33:00
88 726 Ratcliffe Wayne Msenior 39 Unattached 40 01:33:07 01:32:54
89 781 Scott Jason Msenior 40 Unattached 41 01:33:16 01:32:53
90 127 Brunt Luke Msenior 41 Crewkerne Running Club 6 01:33:17 01:33:11
91 605 Mcmasters David M40-44 20 Unattached 42 01:33:27 01:33:08
92 559 Lote Damien Msenior 42 Bristol & West Ac 2 01:33:29 01:33:27
93 566 Lye Steve M35-39 14 Unattached 43 01:33:40 01:33:36
94 123 Brown Don M55-59 3 Unattached 44 01:33:46 01:33:46
96 304 Fields Brian M40-44 21 Egdon Heath Harriers 5 01:33:48 01:33:40
95 668 Page Stephen M40-44 22 Dorset Doddlers 1 01:33:48 01:33:42
97 560 Lovell Andy M45-49 9 Unattached 45 01:33:51 01:33:49
98 183 Cole Geoff M40-44 23 Yeovil Athletics Club 1 01:33:54 01:33:49
99 88 Bonfield Kevin M45-49 10 Unattached 46 01:34:30 01:34:19
100 743 Rider Richard M35-39 15 Maiden Newton Running Club 2 01:34:37 01:34:18
101 661 Ostler Matthew Msenior 43 Unattached 47 01:34:46 01:34:46
102 904 Wall Matt Msenior 44 Unattached 48 01:34:48 01:34:26
103 493 Johnson Martin M35-39 16 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 3 01:34:54 01:34:15
104 200 Cowell David M45-49 11 Weston Athletic Club 5 01:35:05 01:34:53
105 663 Cook Kev M40-44 24 Unattached 49 01:35:12 01:35:06
106 151 Case Steve Msenior 45 Unattached 50 01:35:17 01:35:08
107 41 Baker Tracey F45-49 1 Bustinskin 1 01:35:22 01:35:04
109 110 Brister Tom Msenior 46 Unattached 52 01:35:24 01:35:16
110 979 Worgan Russell M40-44 25 Quantock Harriers 1 01:35:24 01:35:24
108 543 Lewis Mark M40-44 26 Full On Sport 1 01:35:24 01:35:15
111 135 Burton Daniel Msenior 47 Unattached 51 01:35:24 01:35:18
112 981 Wright Peter Msenior 48 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 8 01:35:26 01:35:18
113 398 Harris Michael M40-44 27 Unattached 53 01:35:36 01:35:23
114 403 Harriss Barry M45-49 12 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 4 01:35:42 01:35:25
115 322 Fox Nick Msenior 49 Unattached 54 01:35:45 01:35:45
116 277 Elkington Kane Msenior 50 Unattached 55 01:35:53 01:35:36
117 575 Macpherson Crispian M35-39 17 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 9 01:36:10 01:36:06
118 137 Burton Nick M40-44 28 Unattached 56 01:36:12 01:36:08
119 786 Seaman Loz M40-44 29 Unattached 57 01:36:17 01:36:05
120 223 Davies Warren M35-39 18 Unattached 58 01:36:18 01:36:02
121 325 Frost Sarah Fsenior 2 Unattached 59 01:36:20 01:36:16
122 46 Barnett Ryan Msenior 51 815 Runners 1 01:36:25 01:36:25
123 841 Stone Dj M40-44 30 Unattached 60 01:36:30 01:36:29
124 597 Mccreanney Tim M50-54 3 Unattached 61 01:36:33 01:36:33
125 209 Cranidge Neil M45-49 13 Dorset Doddlers 2 01:36:35 01:36:29
126 389 Hanlon Ashley Msenior 52 Unattached 62 01:36:37 01:36:21
127 195 Cornick Clint M35-39 19 Bustinskin 2 01:36:41 01:36:31
128 761 Rogers Paul M45-49 14 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 10 01:36:46 01:36:46
129 816 Smith Stu Msenior 53 Rye Runners 2 01:36:50 01:36:27
130 2 Absolom Chris M50-54 4 Unattached 63 01:37:00 01:36:54
131 387 Hamlyn Jonathan Msenior 54 Unattached 64 01:37:02 01:36:48
132 6 Adams Robert M50-54 5 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 11 01:37:02 01:36:42
133 655 O Donnell Darren Msenior 55 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 12 01:37:03 01:36:33
134 356 Gosney Liam Msenior 56 Unattached 65 01:37:05 01:37:05
135 801 Simon Luke M35-39 20 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 13 01:37:14 01:37:12
136 406 Harvey Rosemary F35-39 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 14 01:37:17 01:37:13
137 583 Marsh Nicholas Msenior 57 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 15 01:37:24 01:37:04
138 923 Way Darren M40-44 31 Bitton Road Runners 1 01:37:27 01:37:26
139 833 Stevens Joe Msenior 58 Unattached 66 01:37:42 01:36:56
140 187 Glover Kevin M35-39 21 Unattached 67 01:37:52 01:37:45
141 453 Howells Shaun M40-44 32 Langport Runners 3 01:37:55 01:37:48
142 497 Jones Jason Msenior 59 Unattached 68 01:38:01 01:37:55
143 154 Cattigan James Msenior 60 Unattached 69 01:38:03 01:37:52
144 111 Brock Andy Msenior 61 Unattached 70 01:38:06 01:37:45
145 192 Cooper Troy Msenior 62 Unattached 71 01:38:18 01:38:18
146 397 Harris Matthew M45-49 15 Unattached 72 01:38:31 01:38:10
147 197 Costello Paul M55-59 4 Unattached 73 01:38:45 01:38:45
148 490 Jennings Gary M40-44 33 Unattached 74 01:38:49 01:38:49
149 147 Carroll Lee M35-39 22 Unattached 75 01:38:50 01:38:47
150 660 Orme Richard M60-64 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 6 01:38:53 01:38:44
151 42 Baldacchino Hugo M40-44 34 Unattached 76 01:38:54 01:38:48
152 473 Huxham Will M40-44 35 Unattached 77 01:38:54 01:38:48
153 158 Chapman Ian M50-54 6 Egdon Heath Harriers 7 01:39:06 01:38:41
154 407 Harvey Sam Msenior 63 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 16 01:39:22 01:39:18
155 776 Saunders Mark M40-44 36 Unattached 78 01:39:27 01:38:42
156 22 Ashe Bob M55-59 5 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 17 01:39:33 01:39:03
157 337 Gamwell Sebastian Msenior 64 Unattached 79 01:39:37 01:39:37
158 790 Sheen Darrell M35-39 23 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 18 01:39:48 01:39:48
159 128 Bryant Kevin M55-59 6 Unattached 80 01:39:58 01:39:42
160 92 Bosley Mike M35-39 24 Unattached 81 01:40:02 01:39:29
162 256 Duffield Robert Msenior 65 Unattached 82 01:40:05 01:39:55
161 102 Bradley Joseph M35-39 25 Unattached 83 01:40:05 01:39:49
163 880 Tottle Jamieson M45-49 16 Weston Athletic Club 6 01:40:14 01:40:03
164 634 Moysey Nigel M60-64 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 19 01:40:23 01:40:07
165 438 Hoare Peter M40-44 37 Rnrm Tri 1 01:40:23 01:40:23
166 492 Johnson Ben Msenior 66 Unattached 84 01:40:25 01:40:06
167 87 Bonds Gary M40-44 38 Unattached 85 01:40:26 01:40:07
168 379 Guppy Matthew F35-39 4 Unattached 87 01:40:27 01:40:18
170 703 Porter Sarah Fsenior 3 Unattached 86 01:40:27 01:40:05
169 142 Caines Richard Msenior 67 Unattached 88 01:40:27 01:40:18
171 702 Pope David M35-39 26 Unattached 89 01:40:30 01:39:52
172 63 Bellamy Mike M40-44 39 Unattached 90 01:40:39 01:40:26
173 930 Welch Paul M40-44 40 Unattached 91 01:40:42 01:40:35
174 435 Hills Jody Msenior 68 Unattached 92 01:40:45 01:40:39
175 863 Theophilus John M40-44 41 Unattached 93 01:40:47 01:40:22
178 612 Merritt Dave Msenior 69 Unattached 95 01:40:49 01:40:49
177 448 Horton Collin Msenior 70 Royal Navy Tri Club 1 01:40:49 01:40:36
176 611 Merritt Andrew Msenior 71 Unattached 94 01:40:49 01:40:49
180 893 Vaughan Tom M35-39 27 Unattached 96 01:40:50 01:40:31
179 446 Wadey Maria F40-44 2 Chard Road Runners 1 01:40:50 01:40:34
182 281 Elstone Mick M45-49 17 Unattached 98 01:40:56 01:40:44
181 361 Graham Richard M40-44 42 Unattached 97 01:40:56 01:40:39
183 144 Carbis Adam M40-44 43 Unattached 99 01:41:07 01:41:07
184 831 Stephens Robert M35-39 28 Unattached 100 01:41:15 01:41:06
185 3 Acheson Paul Msenior 72 Unattached 101 01:41:16 01:41:16
186 745 Ring Nigel M40-44 44 Unattached 102 01:41:17 01:41:05
187 278 Elkington Richard M40-44 45 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 5 01:41:19 01:41:00
188 885 Trueman Ed M35-39 29 Unattached 103 01:41:23 01:40:39
189 987 Youings Andy M35-39 30 Unattached 104 01:41:28 01:41:04
190 291 Fahy Russell M35-39 31 Unattached 105 01:41:30 01:41:20
191 338 Garbett Charles M55-59 7 Unattached 106 01:41:37 01:41:14
192 864 Thompson Alex Msenior 73 Unattached 107 01:41:51 01:41:51
193 113 Bromfield Jacob Msenior 74 Unattached 108 01:41:52 01:41:32
194 792 Shewry Simon Msenior 75 Yarlington Housing Group 1 01:41:55 01:41:09
195 908 Walsh Simon M35-39 32 Weston Athletic Club 7 01:41:57 01:41:49
197 479 Jakeman Peter M60-64 4 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 20 01:42:02 01:41:45
196 549 Lloyd Anna F40-44 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 21 01:42:02 01:41:45
198 704 Potter Karen F45-49 2 Unattached 110 01:42:09 01:41:56
199 739 Rhodes Neil M50-54 7 Unattached 109 01:42:09 01:42:02
200 700 Plain Colin M45-49 18 Unattached 111 01:42:11 01:41:58
201 261 Dustan Andrew M50-54 8 Unattached 112 01:42:12 01:41:56
202 907 Wallis Louise F40-44 4 Unattached 113 01:42:15 01:42:04
203 815 Smith Stewart M35-39 33 Unattached 114 01:42:20 01:42:12
204 334 Gale Rob M50-54 9 Gillingham Trotters 1 01:42:32 01:42:14
206 840 Stockley John Msenior 76 Unattached 116 01:42:34 01:54:12
205 94 Bowditch Sadie F40-44 5 Unattached 115 01:42:34 01:41:58
207 431 Hickson Shaun M40-44 46 Unattached 117 01:42:36 01:42:19
208 536 Laycock Elizabeth F40-44 6 Unattached 118 01:42:39 01:42:25
209 535 Laycock Antony M40-44 47 Unattached 119 01:42:40 01:42:26
211 255 Duffield Gary M55-59 8 Unattached 120 01:42:42 01:42:26
210 483 Jameson David M55-59 9 Unattached 121 01:42:42 01:42:34
212 732 Redman Natalie Fsenior 4 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 22 01:42:46 01:42:15
213 788 Sharpe Zoe Fsenior 5 Unattached 122 01:42:48 01:42:23
214 78 Bishop Karen F45-49 3 Quantock Harriers 2 01:42:51 01:42:40
215 194 Cornelius Matthew Msenior 77 Unattached 123 01:42:54 01:42:19
216 838 Stirling Andrew M35-39 34 Unattached 124 01:42:56 01:42:40
217 693 Perkins Tony M40-44 48 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 23 01:43:01 01:42:43
218 639 Napier Richard Msenior 78 Unattached 125 01:43:03 01:42:10
219 74 Bird Michael M50-54 10 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 24 01:43:04 01:42:58
220 794 Shorrocks Clare F35-39 5 Unattached 126 01:43:10 01:43:04
222 939 Westropp Patrick M45-49 19 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 6 01:43:17 01:43:09
221 50 Bartle Jack Msenior 79 Unattached 127 01:43:17 01:42:24
223 921 Watwood Delphine Fsenior 6 Plymouth Harriers 1 01:43:21 01:43:03
224 789 Shaw Andrew M45-49 20 Unattached 128 01:43:27 01:43:21
225 191 Coombes Shannon Msenior 80 Unattached 129 01:43:29 01:43:13
226 934 Wells Martin M65+ 1 Unattached 130 01:43:34 01:43:26
227 640 Nation Andy M40-44 49 Unattached 131 01:43:41 01:43:15
228 172 Clayton Ross Msenior 81 Unattached 132 01:43:51 01:43:30
229 931 Welch Steve Msenior 82 Unattached 133 01:43:54 01:43:47
231 889 Tutton Ray M45-49 21 Unattached 134 01:43:58 01:43:34
230 449 Horton Richie M45-49 22 Yarlington Housing Group 2 01:43:58 01:43:12
232 348 Goddard Paula F40-44 7 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 25 01:44:00 01:43:40
233 308 Finnegan Daniel Msenior 83 Unattached 136 01:44:08 01:44:08
234 382 Hallenbarter Rafael Msenior 84 Unattached 135 01:44:08 01:43:56
236 49 Barron Philip Msenior 85 Unattached 137 01:44:09 01:43:42
235 287 Evans Lee M35-39 35 Unattached 138 01:44:09 01:43:43
237 514 King James M40-44 50 Unattached 139 01:44:11 01:44:00
238 532 Larcombe Mark M50-54 11 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 26 01:44:15 01:43:50
239 323 France John Msenior 86 Rye Runners 3 01:44:16 01:43:53
240 241 Dobbs Mark M45-49 23 Unattached 140 01:44:20 01:44:13
241 929 Welch Andrew Msenior 87 Unattached 141 01:44:24 01:44:17
242 621 Millerbenjaminm Benjamin Msenior 88 Unattached 142 01:44:27 01:43:52
243 167 Chubb Chris M40-44 51 Unattached 143 01:44:28 01:44:15
244 586 Martin Simon M40-44 52 Unattached 144 01:44:31 01:43:54
245 157 Chant Sonia F55-59 1 Unattached 145 01:44:39 01:44:35
246 573 Mackrell Neil Msenior 89 Unattached 146 01:44:43 01:44:40
247 134 Burrell Stuart Msenior 90 Unattached 147 01:44:45 01:44:28
248 783 Scott Samantha Fsenior 7 Unattached 148 01:44:46 01:44:19
249 286 Evans Graham M40-44 53 Royal Navy Athletic Club 1 01:44:49 01:44:31
250 602 Mcknight Mark Msenior 91 Unattached 149 01:44:49 01:44:28
251 584 Marshall Tim M40-44 54 Stourbridge Running Club 1 01:44:50 01:44:21
252 544 Lewthwaite Harry Msenior 92 Unattached 150 01:44:53 01:44:09
253 306 Findlay Hamish Msenior 93 Unattached 151 01:44:58 01:44:19
254 174 Clements Amy Fsenior 8 Unattached 152 01:45:02 01:44:55
256 736 Rees David M55-59 10 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 27 01:45:10 01:44:53
255 62 Beer Kiran Msenior 94 Unattached 153 01:45:10 01:44:48
257 160 Cheesman Mark M35-39 36 Unattached 155 01:45:13 01:45:06
258 159 Cheeseman Jamie Msenior 95 Unattached 154 01:45:13 01:45:06
259 316 Fort Emily Fsenior 9 Unattached 156 01:45:15 01:45:03
260 385 Hallett Simon M35-39 37 Green Monks 1 01:45:17 01:44:57
261 105 Bradley Mark M45-49 24 Unattached 157 01:45:29 01:45:19
262 980 Wright Peter Msenior 96 Unattached 158 01:45:30 01:45:17
263 502 Jones Paul M45-49 25 Unattached 159 01:45:32 01:45:14
264 152 Casey Jackie F40-44 8 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 28 01:45:33 01:45:04
265 419 Hellyar Mark M35-39 38 Unattached 160 01:45:37 01:45:15
266 481 James Peter M35-39 39 Maiden Newton Running Club 3 01:45:39 01:45:18
267 303 Fielding Henry Msenior 97 Unattached 161 01:45:40 01:44:52
269 371 Green Shane Msenior 98 Unattached 163 01:45:42 01:45:12
268 654 Nutland Alison Fsenior 10 Unattached 162 01:45:42 01:45:42
270 678 Pattemore Martin M40-44 55 Crewkerne Running Club 7 01:45:44 01:45:44
271 264 Dyson Charlie Msenior 99 Unattached 164 01:45:46 01:45:46
272 418 Hellier Stewart M35-39 40 Unattached 165 01:45:48 01:44:59
273 683 Penn Graham M55-59 11 Teignbridge Trotters 1 01:45:52 01:45:45
274 670 Palmer Chris M45-49 26 Unattached 166 01:45:53 01:45:06
275 425 Herridge Edgar Msenior 100 Unattached 167 01:45:54 01:45:36
276 426 Herridge Peter M55-59 12 Royal Navy Athletics Club 1 01:45:54 01:45:37
277 37 Bailey Jakko M55-59 13 Crewkerne Running Club 8 01:45:59 01:45:59
278 937 Western David M45-49 27 Unattached 168 01:46:00 01:45:31
279 731 Reddy Siobhan F40-44 9 Serpentine Running Club 1 01:46:08 01:45:54
280 676 Partridge Graham M55-59 14 South West Road Runners 1 01:46:12 01:45:52
281 797 Silk Benjamin Msenior 101 Unattached 169 01:46:22 01:45:44
282 89 Bonner Paul Msenior 102 White City [hull] Rrc 1 01:46:22 01:45:46
283 631 Morse Stuart Msenior 103 Unattached 170 01:46:26 01:45:58
284 423 Henshaw Gary M40-44 56 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 7 01:46:37 01:46:18
285 65 Bennett Sean M45-49 28 Unattached 171 01:46:41 01:46:27
286 80 Biss William Msenior 104 Unattached 173 01:46:43 01:45:51
287 620 Miller Sam M60-64 5 Unattached 172 01:46:43 01:45:58
289 346 Gingell Ashley Msenior 105 Unattached 175 01:46:48 01:45:53
288 519 Kirlew Edward Msenior 106 Unattached 174 01:46:48 01:46:01
290 618 Miller Kevin M45-49 29 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 29 01:46:58 01:46:30
291 444 Hope Geraldine F40-44 10 Unattached 176 01:46:59 01:46:47
292 39 Bajorat Daniel Msenior 107 Unattached 177 01:47:01 01:46:34
293 153 Cashen Matthew Msenior 108 Unattached 178 01:47:08 01:46:57
295 957 Wilkins Jon M45-49 30 Unattached 180 01:47:10 01:46:53
294 145 Cardnell Nick Msenior 109 Unattached 179 01:47:10 01:47:07
296 401 Harrison John Msenior 110 Unattached 181 01:47:11 01:47:09
298 359 Graham Daren M45-49 31 Unattached 184 01:47:12 01:46:43
297 126 Brun Clare Fsenior 11 Unattached 183 01:47:12 01:46:26
299 345 Gillett Jay M40-44 57 Unattached 182 01:47:12 01:46:40
300 141 Byrne Terry M55-59 15 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 30 01:47:13 01:46:55
301 985 Yarde Mark Msenior 111 Nuffield Health Yeovil 1 01:47:14 01:46:47
302 40 Baker Sarah Fsenior 12 Unattached 185 01:47:17 01:46:50
303 207 Crane Jon M40-44 58 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 31 01:47:29 01:46:37
304 486 Jeffery Paula F40-44 11 Crewkerne Running Club 9 01:47:31 01:46:42
305 723 Rainsbury Chris Msenior 112 Unattached 186 01:47:49 01:47:31
306 313 Ford Malcolm M35-39 41 Unattached 187 01:47:55 01:47:51
307 260 Dunn Emma F35-39 6 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 32 01:47:55 01:47:33
308 108 Brett Richard M45-49 32 Unattached 188 01:48:11 01:47:49
309 691 Penkman Will M35-39 42 Unattached 189 01:48:13 01:47:36
310 335 Gale Simon Msenior 113 Unattached 190 01:48:17 01:48:06
311 665 Owens Craig M35-39 43 Unattached 191 01:48:19 01:47:43
312 772 Sandle Duncan Msenior 114 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 33 01:48:34 01:48:02
313 269 Edmunds Neil M45-49 33 Langport Runners 4 01:48:40 01:47:46
314 829 Starnes Nathan Msenior 115 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 34 01:48:45 01:48:27
315 842 Stone Ian M40-44 59 Unattached 192 01:48:49 01:48:18
316 910 Want Daniel M55-59 16 Unattached 193 01:48:51 01:48:25
317 932 Wellington Paul M45-49 34 Unattached 194 01:48:59 01:48:45
318 642 Nesbitt Lesley F60-64 1 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 35 01:49:00 01:48:30
319 721 Rowbottom Simon M50-54 12 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 36 01:49:01 01:48:32
320 503 Jones Rob M35-39 44 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 37 01:49:04 01:48:14
321 196 Corp Angela F35-39 7 Unattached 195 01:49:10 01:48:46
322 627 Moore Mark M35-39 45 Unattached 196 01:49:12 01:48:34
323 795 Shurvinton Kevin Msenior 116 Unattached 197 01:49:13 01:48:55
324 982 Wyatt Andrew M50-54 13 Unattached 198 01:49:15 01:48:44
325 965 Williams Josh Msenior 117 Unattached 199 01:49:18 01:49:09
327 143 Campbell Julia Fsenior 13 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 38 01:49:19 01:48:48
326 905 Wallace Ann Fsenior 14 Unattached 200 01:49:19 01:48:48
328 757 Rockey Alan M50-54 14 Unattached 201 01:49:25 01:48:53
329 399 Harris Rob M50-54 15 Bedford 1 01:49:27 01:49:18
330 81 Blackmore Charlie M35-39 46 Unattached 203 01:49:35 01:48:55
331 421 Henderson David M45-49 35 Unattached 202 01:49:35 01:49:13
332 125 Bruckel Jim Msenior 118 Yarlington Housing Group 3 01:49:36 01:48:50
333 551 Lloyd Jason M40-44 60 Unattached 204 01:49:48 01:49:32
334 214 Curtis John M45-49 36 Unattached 205 01:49:49 01:48:51
335 778 Scoble Michael M40-44 61 Unattached 206 01:49:50 01:49:17
336 246 Donkin Sarah Fsenior 15 845 Sqn Rnas Yeovilton 1 01:49:57 01:49:20
337 545 Limond Daniel Msenior 119 Unattached 207 01:49:57 01:49:35
338 651 Norman Joanne F35-39 8 Unattached 208 01:50:00 01:49:39
339 615 Middleton Lisa F40-44 12 Unattached 209 01:50:01 01:49:54
340 171 Clarke Sam Msenior 120 Unattached 210 01:50:02 01:49:42
341 822 Spenser Charlie F45-49 4 Unattached 211 01:50:10 01:49:52
343 351 Goldsmith Matthew M35-39 47 Unattached 212 01:50:16 01:49:50
342 276 Eke Mathieu M35-39 48 Unattached 213 01:50:16 01:50:02
344 307 Finn Tristan Msenior 121 Unattached 214 01:50:17 01:49:50
345 625 Mooney Amanda F45-49 5 Chard Road Runners 2 01:50:17 01:49:59
346 798 Simko Tomas M35-39 49 Unattached 216 01:50:23 01:50:00
347 689 Pekar Michal Msenior 122 Unattached 215 01:50:23 01:50:00
348 919 Watts Mike Msenior 123 Bustinskin 3 01:50:26 01:50:04
349 100 Bracher Jack Fsenior 16 Unattached 218 01:50:29 01:49:35
350 208 Crang Nathaniel M35-39 50 Unattached 217 01:50:29 01:49:54
351 515 King Malcolm M40-44 62 Unattached 219 01:50:39 01:50:22
352 854 Szulc Andrea F45-49 6 Unattached 220 01:50:46 01:50:32
353 162 Chenery Glen M35-39 51 Unattached 221 01:50:47 01:50:07
354 729 Ray Andrew M60-64 6 Unattached 222 01:50:54 01:50:40
355 1004 Richards Ragnhild F50-54 1 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 39 01:50:54 01:50:24
356 227 De La Hey Danny M35-39 52 Unattached 223 01:50:55 01:50:14
357 645 Newens Dan Msenior 124 Unattached 224 01:50:59 01:50:39
358 523 Knox Doug M55-59 17 Unattached 225 01:51:00 01:50:51
359 112 Brock Chris M35-39 53 Unattached 226 01:51:06 01:50:45
361 747 Robbins Stuart Msenior 125 Unattached 227 01:51:09 01:51:08
360 911 Want Ged Msenior 126 Unattached 228 01:51:09 01:50:43
362 976 Wixey John Msenior 127 Unattached 229 01:51:11 01:50:35
364 526 Kyte Paul Msenior 128 Unattached 231 01:51:12 01:50:19
363 26 Attrill Stuart Msenior 129 Unattached 230 01:51:12 01:50:19
365 951 Whitlock Matt Msenior 130 Unattached 232 01:51:14 01:50:44
366 491 Joel Steve M40-44 63 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 8 01:51:27 01:50:47
367 577 Madge Paul M50-54 16 South West Road Runners 2 01:51:33 01:51:05
368 802 Sirus Simon M45-49 37 Unattached 233 01:51:35 01:51:14
369 262 Dycer Martin M50-54 17 Unattached 234 01:51:38 01:51:02
370 711 Prestwood Ian M45-49 38 Yeovil Round Table 1 01:51:42 01:51:00
371 13 Anderson Frances F55-59 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 8 01:51:43 01:51:19
372 517 Kirby Adie M35-39 54 Unattached 235 01:51:48 01:50:56
373 751 Roberts Tania F40-44 13 Unattached 236 01:51:48 01:51:35
374 409 Hatherell Claire F35-39 9 Unattached 237 01:51:49 01:51:24
375 811 Smith Chrissy F40-44 14 Unattached 238 01:51:49 01:50:57
376 756 Robjohn Stephen M40-44 64 Unattached 239 01:51:51 01:51:11
377 950 White Susan F45-49 7 Langport Runners 5 01:51:52 01:51:45
378 201 Cox Amy Fsenior 17 Unattached 240 01:52:06 01:51:44
379 437 Hitching Ian M45-49 39 Dorset Doddlers 3 01:52:09 01:51:25
381 898 Waite Nick M40-44 65 Unattached 242 01:52:11 01:51:48
380 897 Waite Jeremy M40-44 66 Unattached 241 01:52:11 01:51:48
382 971 Windram Andy M45-49 40 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 40 01:52:16 01:51:43
383 456 Huard Ben M40-44 67 Unattached 243 01:52:17 01:51:47
384 588 Mason Pete M40-44 68 Unattached 244 01:52:30 01:51:52
385 877 Todd Stephen Msenior 131 Unattached 245 01:52:31 01:51:35
386 300 Fellows Andy Msenior 132 Unattached 246 01:52:33 01:52:19
387 888 Tutt Gareth Msenior 133 Unattached 247 01:52:34 01:52:20
388 960 Williamd David M40-44 69 Unattached 248 01:52:48 01:52:15
389 115 Bromley Ryan Msenior 134 Unattached 249 01:53:09 01:52:53
390 916 Watson Julie Fsenior 18 Unattached 250 01:53:13 01:53:08
391 569 Macdonald David Msenior 135 Unattached 251 01:53:24 01:52:37
392 347 Glide Michael M50-54 18 Running Forever Rc 1 01:53:26 01:53:10
393 730 Reagan Kevin Msenior 136 Unattached 252 01:53:27 01:53:27
394 177 Clempson Paul M45-49 41 Unattached 253 01:53:28 01:53:00
395 775 Saunders Daniel Msenior 137 Unattached 254 01:53:30 01:53:20
396 440 Hole Joanna Fsenior 19 Unattached 255 01:53:33 01:53:04
397 809 Roderick Kevin M50-54 19 Unattached 256 01:53:35 01:53:02
399 782 Scott Jessica Fsenior 20 Unattached 258 01:53:39 01:52:44
398 779 Scott Adam M45-49 42 Unattached 257 01:53:39 01:52:44
400 803 Skaife Michael Msenior 138 Unattached 259 01:53:41 01:53:20
401 279 Ellis Darren M35-39 55 Unattached 260 01:53:43 01:53:42
402 862 Tebbatt Philip M40-44 70 Unattached 261 01:53:44 01:53:05
403 876 Tinworth Nick M45-49 43 Unattached 262 01:53:47 01:53:04
404 567 Mabey Kelly Fsenior 21 Unattached 263 01:53:48 01:52:55
405 66 Bentley Andrew M55-59 18 Unattached 264 01:53:54 01:53:20
406 369 Green Julie F40-44 15 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 41 01:53:58 01:53:38
407 592 Maunder Amy F35-39 10 Unattached 265 01:54:01 01:53:50
408 84 Boddy Ian M45-49 44 Royal Marines 2 01:54:08 01:53:25
409 413 Hawkrigg Amanda F35-39 11 Unattached 266 01:54:13 01:54:09
410 420 Helyer Paul M55-59 19 Unattached 267 01:54:15 01:53:53
411 405 Harvey Colin Msenior 139 Unattached 268 01:54:19 01:53:42
412 465 Hurrell Christopher John M50-54 20 Unattached 269 01:54:26 01:54:18
413 725 Ratcliffe Lucy Fsenior 22 Unattached 270 01:54:29 01:54:15
414 224 Davis Mark M45-49 45 Unattached 271 01:54:33 01:54:17
415 101 Bradley Gary M50-54 21 Unattached 272 01:54:33 01:54:33
416 258 Duncan Philip M50-54 22 Unattached 273 01:54:36 01:54:27
417 886 Tucker Courtney M55-59 20 Unattached 274 01:54:40 01:54:11
419 321 Foster Maxwell Msenior 140 Unattached 275 01:54:40 01:54:24
418 1002 Newman Steve M40-44 71 Yeovil Round Table 2 01:54:40 01:54:14
420 719 Pullyblank Heidi F35-39 12 Gillingham Trotters 2 01:54:44 01:54:16
421 268 Edmonds Stephen M40-44 72 Unattached 276 01:54:47 01:54:07
422 73 Biegel Mark M50-54 23 Unattached 277 01:54:51 01:54:44
423 180 Clotworthy Jack M40-44 73 Unattached 278 01:54:52 01:54:17
424 968 Williams Matthew Msenior 141 Unattached 279 01:54:56 01:54:12
425 320 Foster Leila Fsenior 23 Unattached 280 01:54:59 01:54:43
427 520 Knight Benjamin Msenior 142 Unattached 281 01:55:02 01:54:52
426 944 Wheeler Kim F35-39 13 Unattached 282 01:55:02 01:54:24
428 521 Knight Rachel Fsenior 24 Unattached 283 01:55:03 01:54:53
430 855 Takhar Helen F45-49 8 Unattached 284 01:55:07 01:54:48
429 120 Broomsgrove Marie Fsenior 25 Unattached 285 01:55:07 01:54:49
431 938 Weston Sam Msenior 143 Unattached 286 01:55:12 01:54:29
432 718 Pryor Jay F35-39 14 Unattached 287 01:55:13 01:54:54
433 148 Carter David Msenior 144 Unattached 288 01:55:17 01:55:17
434 582 Margrie Michelle Fsenior 26 Army Athletics 1 01:55:21 01:54:50
435 813 Smith Graham Msenior 145 Rye Runners 4 01:55:29 01:55:05
436 568 Maccormack Mike M55-59 21 Unattached 289 01:55:33 01:54:54
437 754 Robinson John M50-54 24 Unattached 290 01:55:41 01:55:24
438 636 Mullings Alex Msenior 146 Unattached 291 01:55:52 01:55:09
439 827 Stanton Lesa Fsenior 27 Unattached 292 01:55:53 01:55:09
440 488 Jenkins Andrew M35-39 56 Unattached 293 01:56:01 01:55:16
441 460 Humphreys Robert Msenior 147 Unattached 294 01:56:07 01:55:25
442 909 Walters Davies Mark Msenior 148 Unattached 295 01:56:18 01:55:36
443 959 Wilkinson Kate Fsenior 28 Yarlington Housing Group 4 01:56:20 01:55:32
444 861 Taylor Linda Fsenior 29 Unattached 296 01:56:22 01:55:43
445 1 Gundry Robert M35-39 57 Unattached 297 01:56:23 01:56:05
446 427 Herring Rachel F40-44 16 Unattached 298 01:56:25 01:56:05
447 844 Studley David M40-44 74 Unattached 299 01:56:33 01:56:09
449 457 Hudson Michelle F40-44 17 Unattached 300 01:56:40 01:56:27
448 498 Jones Katrina F45-49 9 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 42 01:56:40 01:56:16
450 221 Dash Robert M45-49 46 Unattached 301 01:56:41 01:55:50
451 34 Bagshaw David M40-44 75 Unattached 302 01:56:47 01:56:27
452 914 Wareham Phillip Msenior 149 Unattached 303 01:56:49 01:56:49
454 203 Crabtree David Msenior 150 Unattached 304 01:56:58 01:56:26
453 400 Harris Sadie F35-39 15 Unattached 305 01:56:58 01:56:36
455 314 Forrester Barry M45-49 47 Unattached 306 01:57:01 01:56:17
456 86 Bond Neil M40-44 76 Unattached 308 01:57:04 01:56:11
457 458 Hummel Chris M45-49 48 Unattached 307 01:57:04 01:56:45
458 249 Downing Gemma Fsenior 30 Unattached 309 01:57:05 01:56:09
460 969 Wilson Helen Fsenior 31 Unattached 311 01:57:07 01:56:57
459 806 Skiverton Terry M35-39 58 Unattached 310 01:57:07 01:56:56
461 652 Norton Shelley Fsenior 32 Unattached 312 01:57:12 01:56:35
462 748 Roberts David M35-39 59 Unattached 313 01:57:14 01:56:40
463 253 Drury Simon M35-39 60 Unattached 314 01:57:17 01:56:38
464 150 Cartwright Nicky F45-49 10 Unattached 315 01:57:21 01:56:44
465 79 Bishop Michael M45-49 49 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 9 01:57:28 01:56:34
466 780 Scott Andrew Msenior 151 Unattached 316 01:57:30 01:56:56
467 326 Fry Dan M35-39 61 Unattached 317 01:57:39 01:56:45
468 70 Bicknell Andy M35-39 62 Unattached 318 01:57:44 01:57:44
469 836 Stewart Nigel M50-54 25 Unattached 319 01:57:45 01:57:45
470 552 Lockett Rebecca F35-39 16 Unattached 320 01:57:47 01:57:03
471 697 Pinnock Chris M40-44 77 Unattached 321 01:57:47 01:57:03
472 170 Clarke Adrian M40-44 78 Unattached 323 01:58:07 01:57:31
473 906 Wallace Niky F35-39 17 Unattached 322 01:58:07 01:57:31
474 433 Hillier Jonathan M55-59 22 Unattached 324 01:58:10 01:57:42
475 114 Bromfield Sharon F50-54 2 Unattached 325 01:58:26 01:57:53
476 753 Robertson Michael M45-49 50 Unattached 326 01:58:31 01:57:53
477 324 Franklin Leanne Fsenior 33 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 43 01:58:44 01:58:13
478 548 Little Scott Msenior 152 Unattached 327 01:58:44 01:58:02
479 132 Burch Tom Msenior 153 Rye Rovers 1 01:58:48 01:58:25
480 707 Potts Jones Evie Fsenior 34 Nuffield Health Yeovil 2 01:58:50 01:58:40
481 690 Penkman Amanda F35-39 18 Unattached 328 01:58:51 01:58:12
482 161 Cheetham Gavin M40-44 79 Unattached 329 01:58:54 01:58:02
483 817 Snaith Anthony M55-59 23 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 44 01:59:01 01:58:19
484 585 Martin Lesley F55-59 3 Unattached 330 01:59:06 01:58:32
485 860 Taylor David M45-49 51 Unattached 331 01:59:08 01:58:42
486 305 Findlay Dave M35-39 63 Unattached 332 01:59:14 01:58:27
487 166 Chrascina Nicola F45-49 11 Langport Runners 6 01:59:18 01:58:53
488 212 Crossley Catherine F35-39 19 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 45 01:59:29 01:58:48
489 72 Biegel Ed Msenior 154 Unattached 333 01:59:31 01:59:24
490 35 Bagwell Mark M45-49 52 Unattached 334 01:59:40 01:59:06
491 952 Whitmarsh Rob Msenior 155 Unattached 335 01:59:43 01:59:05
492 834 Stevens Phil M50-54 26 Unattached 336 01:59:55 01:59:10
493 53 Bartlett Paul M35-39 64 Unattached 337 02:00:05 01:59:45
494 600 Mcilwraith Emma Fsenior 35 Unattached 338 02:00:07 02:00:07
495 10 Allen Jane F45-49 12 Fetch Everyone Rc 1 02:00:09 01:59:28
496 273 Edwards Garwynn M35-39 65 Unattached 339 02:00:13 01:59:31
497 285 Evans Bernard M50-54 27 Unattached 340 02:00:14 02:00:05
498 847 Suter Frank Msenior 156 Nuffield Health Yeovil 3 02:00:17 01:59:50
499 967 Williams Lucy Fsenior 36 Unattached 342 02:00:20 01:59:33
500 45 Barker Mandy F40-44 18 Unattached 341 02:00:20 01:59:53
501 675 Partridge Gareth Msenior 157 Unattached 343 02:00:31 01:59:59
502 292 Fairburn Cassandra Fsenior 37 Chard Road Runners 3 02:00:32 02:00:06
503 411 Hawkins Andy Msenior 158 Unattached 344 02:00:48 02:00:48
504 220 Daley Lee M35-39 66 Unattached 345 02:00:56 02:00:08
505 48 Barron Mike M50-54 28 Purbeck Runners 1 02:00:58 02:00:34
506 265 Eagle Robert M40-44 80 Unattached 346 02:00:59 02:00:12
507 476 Inglis Karina Fsenior 38 Unattached 347 02:01:02 02:00:28
510 136 Burton Kevin M35-39 67 Unattached 350 02:01:18 02:00:46
508 1005 Paggett Samanatha Fsenior 39 Unattached 348 02:01:18 02:00:35
509 430 Hicks Barnaby Msenior 159 Unattached 349 02:01:18 02:00:52
511 175 Clements Georgina Fsenior 40 Unattached 351 02:01:23 02:00:42
512 694 Petre Mears Katie F35-39 20 Unattached 352 02:01:35 02:01:35
513 464 Huntley Suzanne F35-39 21 Unattached 353 02:01:37 02:01:07
514 140 Byrne Sharon F50-54 3 Unattached 354 02:01:40 02:01:07
515 835 Stewart Graeme M45-49 53 Unattached 355 02:01:43 02:01:08
516 531 Lanning Alison F45-49 13 Unattached 356 02:01:45 02:01:15
518 380 Guy Angie F35-39 22 Unattached 358 02:01:51 02:01:10
517 354 Goodwill Richard Msenior 160 Unattached 357 02:01:51 02:00:54
519 662 Osullivan Lewis Msenior 161 Unattached 359 02:01:52 02:01:29
520 734 Reed Clare Fsenior 41 Unattached 360 02:01:57 02:01:41
521 367 Gray Paul Msenior 162 Unattached 361 02:01:58 02:01:58
522 955 Wilcox Luke Msenior 163 Unattached 362 02:01:59 02:01:24
523 903 Walker Stephen M45-49 54 Unattached 363 02:02:01 02:01:23
524 659 Oloughlin Max Msenior 164 Unattached 364 02:02:04 02:01:19
525 487 Jeffries Simon M35-39 68 Unattached 365 02:02:09 02:01:41
526 439 Hodge Simon M35-39 69 Unattached 366 02:02:13 02:01:14
528 695 Phelps Rosanna Fsenior 42 Unattached 367 02:02:14 02:01:37
527 349 Goggin Brad M35-39 70 Unattached 368 02:02:14 02:01:37
529 558 Lord Kate Fsenior 43 Army Triathlon Assoc 1 02:02:15 02:02:15
530 190 Cook Natasha Fsenior 44 Unattached 369 02:02:15 02:01:44
531 496 Jones Elena Fsenior 45 Unattached 370 02:02:21 02:01:57
532 632 Mortimore Lizzie Fsenior 46 Unattached 371 02:02:24 02:01:53
533 983 Wyatt Richard M45-49 55 Unattached 372 02:02:25 02:02:08
534 19 Archer Ben M50-54 29 Salisbury Running Club 1 02:02:26 02:01:41
535 666 Perl Andy M50-54 30 Unattached 373 02:02:31 02:01:39
536 422 Hennessy Sam M40-44 81 Unattached 374 02:02:32 02:02:03
537 537 Ledger Andrea F40-44 19 Unattached 375 02:02:36 02:02:16
538 973 Wintersgill Shelley F35-39 23 Unattached 377 02:02:37 02:02:12
539 972 Wintersgill Jon M40-44 82 Unattached 376 02:02:37 02:02:13
540 696 Phillips Robin Msenior 165 Unattached 378 02:02:42 02:02:13
541 233 Den Hartog Edri Fsenior 47 Unattached 379 02:02:50 02:02:41
542 15 Andrew Wendy F50-54 4 Gillingham Trotters 3 02:02:51 02:02:18
543 966 Williams Louise F45-49 14 Unattached 380 02:02:52 02:02:24
544 55 Bascombe Daniel Msenior 166 Unattached 381 02:02:56 02:01:59
545 626 Moore Alice F35-39 24 Unattached 382 02:02:59 02:02:12
546 883 Trudgeon Ashley Msenior 167 Unattached 383 02:03:00 02:02:27
547 750 Roberts Lucy F40-44 20 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 46 02:03:01 02:02:31
548 657 O Leary Katherine Fsenior 48 Unattached 384 02:03:06 02:02:37
549 31 Bachrach Simon M50-54 31 Unattached 385 02:03:35 02:03:07
550 837 Still Lucy Fsenior 49 Unattached 387 02:03:55 02:03:11
551 336 Gallagher Jake Msenior 168 Unattached 386 02:03:55 02:03:33
552 317 Fortt Paul M35-39 71 Unattached 388 02:03:59 02:03:29
553 868 Thorne Sam Msenior 169 Unattached 389 02:04:04 02:03:47
554 715 Priestley Laura Fsenior 50 Unattached 390 02:04:16 02:03:46
556 658 Odonnell Tim M45-49 56 Unattached 391 02:04:17 02:04:05
555 8 Akerman Helen F45-49 15 Unattached 392 02:04:17 02:03:49
557 263 Dymond Emma Fsenior 51 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 47 02:04:21 02:04:05
558 728 Rawlings Chris M45-49 57 Unattached 393 02:04:22 02:03:34
559 297 Farnham Stephen M35-39 72 Unattached 394 02:04:26 02:03:43
560 343 Gibbs Shaun Msenior 170 Unattached 395 02:04:28 02:03:29
561 547 Lintern David M35-39 73 Team Htsa 1 02:04:30 02:04:16
562 538 Lee Russell M35-39 74 Yeovil Round Table 3 02:04:33 02:03:51
563 596 Mccormick Brian M45-49 58 Unattached 396 02:04:38 02:04:12
564 882 Tremlett Timothy M50-54 32 Unattached 397 02:04:42 02:04:06
565 33 Bade Bill M45-49 59 Barley Hill Harriers 1 02:04:52 02:04:33
566 330 Gaffney Fiona Fsenior 52 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 48 02:04:53 02:04:42
567 771 Sanchez De Muniain Jose Maria M35-39 75 Unattached 398 02:04:57 02:04:16
568 716 Proctor Anthony Msenior 171 Unattached 399 02:04:57 02:04:22
569 173 Cleal Simon M40-44 83 Unattached 400 02:05:01 02:04:39
570 682 Pavelin Philip M40-44 84 Royal Manor Of Portland Ac 1 02:05:01 02:04:10
571 205 Craig John M55-59 24 Unattached 401 02:05:01 02:04:39
572 832 Stevens Hannah Fsenior 53 Unattached 402 02:05:02 02:04:19
573 332 Gager Stacy M35-39 76 Unattached 403 02:05:05 02:04:40
574 412 Hawkins Kyra Fsenior 54 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 49 02:05:05 02:04:30
575 941 Pilton Neil M45-49 60 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 50 02:05:06 02:04:41
576 139 Buxton Meriel Fsenior 55 Unattached 404 02:05:20 02:04:40
577 510 Kerrison Nick Msenior 172 Unattached 405 02:05:21 02:04:35
578 109 Briggs Ginette Fsenior 56 Crewkerne Running Club 10 02:05:27 02:04:37
579 828 Staples Andrew M55-59 25 Maiden Newton Running Club 4 02:05:32 02:04:51
580 839 Stocker Frank M55-59 26 Unattached 406 02:05:38 02:05:05
581 878 Tomlinson Matt Msenior 173 Unattached 407 02:05:41 02:04:47
582 16 Andrews Paul M35-39 77 Unattached 408 02:05:42 02:04:51
584 709 Powell Shaun M40-44 85 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 52 02:05:53 02:05:06
583 44 Balmer Amy Fsenior 57 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 51 02:05:53 02:05:06
585 236 Dewberry Brenda F40-44 21 Unattached 409 02:05:57 02:05:36
586 266 East Adrian M45-49 61 Crewkerne Running Club 11 02:06:30 02:05:40
587 211 Croad Karen F50-54 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 9 02:06:37 02:05:45
588 769 Rufus Anita F40-44 22 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 53 02:06:46 02:05:54
589 578 Majeika Mechele F35-39 25 Unattached 410 02:06:55 02:06:39
590 360 Graham Libby Fsenior 58 Unattached 411 02:07:00 02:06:26
591 881 Treloggen Michelle Fsenior 59 Unattached 412 02:07:01 02:06:20
592 499 Jones Kerry Fsenior 60 Unattached 413 02:07:02 02:06:16
593 671 Parrott Holly Fsenior 61 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 54 02:07:05 02:06:33
594 96 Bowers Andrew Msenior 174 Unattached 414 02:07:06 02:06:29
595 75 Bird Tim M50-54 33 Unattached 415 02:07:12 02:06:48
596 918 Watts Graham M50-54 34 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 55 02:07:16 02:06:57
597 936 Were John M35-39 78 Unattached 416 02:07:17 02:06:38
598 528 Lambert Andy M40-44 86 Unattached 417 02:07:23 02:07:00
599 342 Gibbons Steve M50-54 35 Unattached 418 02:07:25 02:06:49
600 219 Dale Elliot M50-54 36 Unattached 419 02:07:28 02:06:57
601 553 Lockie Jason M40-44 87 Unattached 420 02:07:37 02:06:57
602 204 Crabtree Iain M50-54 37 Unattached 421 02:07:51 02:07:19
603 459 Humphreys John Paul M35-39 79 Unattached 422 02:07:53 02:07:10
604 169 Clapp Amanda F35-39 26 Unattached 423 02:08:14 02:07:48
605 641 Neale Kieran Msenior 175 Unattached 424 02:08:16 02:08:05
606 376 Groves Sharon F35-39 27 Unattached 425 02:08:19 02:07:35
607 825 Springett Ceri Anne F45-49 16 Unattached 426 02:08:21 02:07:18
608 917 Watts Caroline Fsenior 62 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 56 02:08:26 02:08:08
609 272 Edwards Anna F35-39 28 Chard Road Runners 4 02:08:33 02:08:06
611 467 Hutchins Nic M50-54 38 Unattached 428 02:08:39 02:08:03
610 468 Hutchins Nicky F40-44 23 Unattached 427 02:08:39 02:08:04
612 133 Burns Jacqueline F35-39 29 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 57 02:08:44 02:07:51
613 455 Hoyle Tim M40-44 88 Crewkerne Running Club 12 02:08:52 02:08:03
614 47 Barr Holly Fsenior 63 Unattached 429 02:09:13 02:08:31
615 480 James Andrew M40-44 89 Unattached 430 02:09:18 02:08:52
616 598 Mcdonald Tracy F45-49 17 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 58 02:09:25 02:08:32
617 799 Simmonds Philippa Fsenior 64 Unattached 431 02:09:25 02:08:47
618 168 Chugg Sarah Fsenior 65 Unattached 432 02:09:30 02:09:11
620 250 Downton Kate F45-49 18 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 59 02:09:31 02:08:40
619 887 Turner Victoria Fsenior 66 Unattached 433 02:09:31 02:09:12
621 513 King Catherine F40-44 24 Unattached 434 02:09:34 02:09:34
622 807 Sleeth Kevin M60-64 7 Gillingham Trotters 4 02:09:38 02:09:09
623 1003 Mensey Peter M65+ 2 Unattached 435 02:09:43 02:09:06
624 870 Thrower Martin M45-49 62 Unattached 436 02:09:48 02:08:54
625 383 Hallett Dale M35-39 80 Unattached 437 02:10:00 02:09:12
626 522 Knight Sarah Fsenior 67 Nuffield Health Yeovil 4 02:10:10 02:09:40
627 365 Gray Kaye F45-49 19 Unattached 438 02:10:15 02:09:27
628 366 Gray Paul M40-44 90 Unattached 439 02:10:15 02:09:27
629 319 Foster Garry M35-39 81 Unattached 440 02:10:37 02:10:03
630 232 Deane Matt Msenior 176 Unattached 441 02:10:40 02:10:03
631 68 Biavaschi Marco M35-39 82 Unattached 442 02:10:47 02:10:12
632 388 Hammond Alison F55-59 4 Unattached 443 02:10:49 02:10:08
634 851 Sykes Melissa F40-44 25 Unattached 445 02:10:50 02:10:00
633 853 Symon Witney M45-49 63 Unattached 444 02:10:50 02:10:09
635 14 Andrew Jake Msenior 177 Gillingham Trotters 5 02:10:53 02:10:19
636 95 Bowen Katherine F35-39 30 Unattached 446 02:10:58 02:10:46
637 230 Dean Peter M45-49 64 Unattached 447 02:10:58 02:10:46
638 717 Proctor Will Msenior 178 Unattached 448 02:10:59 02:10:10
639 768 Rowswell Kathryn F55-59 5 Langport Runners 7 02:11:00 02:10:05
640 267 Edgecombe Chris Msenior 179 Unattached 449 02:11:12 02:10:28
641 69 Willson Anne F40-44 26 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 60 02:11:13 02:10:21
642 974 Withers Emily Fsenior 68 Unattached 450 02:11:20 02:10:38
643 131 Bunter Carla Fsenior 69 Unattached 451 02:11:26 02:10:48
644 530 Lane Brian M45-49 65 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 61 02:11:29 02:10:37
645 485 Jefery Viviane F50-54 6 Unattached 452 02:11:37 02:11:05
647 164 Chesterton Mark M40-44 91 Unattached 453 02:11:39 02:10:44
646 315 Forrester Sam Msenior 180 Unattached 454 02:11:39 02:10:54
648 539 Levett Sandra F45-49 20 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 62 02:11:44 02:11:04
649 507 Jutson Trevor M55-59 27 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 63 02:11:54 02:11:10
650 362 Graham Scott M45-49 66 Unattached 455 02:11:57 02:11:15
651 228 De La Hey Sorrel F35-39 31 Unattached 456 02:11:58 02:11:17
652 712 Price Charlie F35-39 32 Unattached 457 02:12:02 02:11:21
653 623 Monks Taryn F50-54 7 Unattached 458 02:12:04 02:12:04
654 576 Macpherson Gillian F45-49 21 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 64 02:12:20 02:11:37
655 601 Mckinley Kim F45-49 22 Unattached 459 02:12:36 02:11:53
656 737 Reeves Louise Fsenior 70 Unattached 460 02:12:37 02:12:19
657 610 Membury Linda F40-44 27 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 65 02:12:39 02:11:50
658 763 Rolls Leanne F35-39 33 Unattached 461 02:12:42 02:11:59
659 363 Grant Lesley F45-49 23 Unattached 462 02:12:44 02:11:58
660 67 Bentley Derek M50-54 39 Unattached 463 02:12:48 02:12:09
661 391 Hann Victoria Fsenior 71 Nuffield Health Yeovil 5 02:12:55 02:12:24
662 466 Hurrell Deborah F45-49 24 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 66 02:12:59 02:12:07
663 30 Ross Philippa F40-44 28 Unattached 464 02:13:11 02:12:22
664 554 Logan Andrew Msenior 181 Unattached 465 02:13:15 02:12:28
665 296 Fang Shuwei Fsenior 72 Unattached 466 02:13:17 02:12:40
666 684 Pearce Alan M55-59 28 Langport Runners 8 02:13:22 02:12:27
667 1001 Byrom Jenny F60-64 2 Langport Runners 9 02:13:23 02:12:29
668 580 Mandelkow Antje Fsenior 73 Unattached 467 02:13:28 02:12:30
669 533 Lattanzio Lynda F45-49 25 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 67 02:13:34 02:12:40
670 819 Soughton Anna Fsenior 74 Unattached 468 02:13:35 02:13:02
672 36 Bagwell Sarah F35-39 34 Unattached 470 02:13:37 02:13:02
671 524 Koltuniak Gill Fsenior 75 Unattached 469 02:13:37 02:13:21
673 900 Walford Paul M45-49 67 Unattached 471 02:14:08 02:13:15
674 871 Thumpston Lynne F50-54 8 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 68 02:14:10 02:13:19
675 206 Craig Jonathan M45-49 68 Unattached 472 02:14:11 02:13:36
677 429 Hester Simon M50-54 40 Unattached 473 02:14:14 02:13:18
676 447 Smith James Msenior 182 Unattached 474 02:14:14 02:14:04
678 901 Walford Sally F45-49 26 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 69 02:14:15 02:13:24
680 243 Dodge Hazel Fsenior 76 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 70 02:14:58 02:14:04
679 245 Dodge Richard M50-54 41 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 71 02:14:58 02:14:04
681 222 Lawson George M65+ 3 Egdon Heath Harriers 10 02:15:26 02:14:37
682 52 Bartlett Lisa F40-44 29 Unattached 475 02:15:28 02:14:42
683 604 Mclean Paul M40-44 92 Unattached 476 02:15:47 02:15:03
684 649 Nielsen Ilga F45-49 27 Unattached 477 02:16:00 02:15:24
685 57 Bayley Rob M40-44 93 Unattached 478 02:16:06 02:15:24
686 364 Gray Frances F50-54 9 Unattached 479 02:16:07 02:15:10
687 213 Culliford Andrew M45-49 69 Unattached 480 02:16:08 02:15:23
688 189 Cook Laura Fsenior 77 Unattached 481 02:16:31 02:15:51
689 742 Richards Karen Fsenior 78 Unattached 483 02:17:09 02:16:12
690 680 Paull Cara Fsenior 79 Unattached 482 02:17:09 02:16:12
691 874 Tilsley Tracey F45-49 28 Unattached 484 02:17:10 02:16:34
692 579 Male Adrian M40-44 94 Unattached 485 02:17:15 02:16:27
693 202 Cox Anthea F35-39 35 Unattached 486 02:17:20 02:17:20
694 506 Jutson Kevin Msenior 183 Unattached 487 02:17:24 02:16:56
695 637 Mullins Paul M35-39 83 Unattached 488 02:17:32 02:17:05
696 581 Marcantonio Carl Msenior 184 Unattached 489 02:17:45 02:17:29
697 653 Nowicka Helen F45-49 29 Unattached 490 02:18:10 02:17:44
698 740 Rice Jane F40-44 30 Unattached 491 02:18:12 02:18:12
699 673 Parry Chris M35-39 84 Unattached 492 02:18:13 02:17:23
700 85 Bond Marcus Msenior 185 Yarlington Housing Group 5 02:18:23 02:17:35
702 516 King Nicola F40-44 31 Unattached 494 02:18:24 02:17:34
701 215 Curtis Melanie Fsenior 80 Unattached 493 02:18:24 02:17:52
703 247 Dowden William Msenior 186 Unattached 495 02:18:25 02:17:34
704 777 Saunders Robert M50-54 42 Unattached 496 02:18:27 02:17:44
705 390 Hann Gemma Fsenior 81 Nuffield Health Yeovil 6 02:18:30 02:18:00
706 814 Smith Jeremy M40-44 95 Nuffield Health Yeovil 7 02:18:40 02:17:50
707 773 Sandle Rebecca Fsenior 82 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 72 02:18:55 02:18:14
708 282 Emery Rob M40-44 96 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 02:18:55 02:18:13
709 699 Plaice Graham M55-59 29 Unattached 497 02:19:15 02:18:29
710 894 Veilande Dace F45-49 30 Unattached 498 02:19:22 02:18:23
711 11 Alonzo Denes M50-54 43 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 73 02:19:45 02:19:45
712 638 Murphy Claire F35-39 36 Unattached 499 02:19:52 02:19:17
713 477 Inglis Lindsey Fsenior 83 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 74 02:19:54 02:19:21
714 962 Williams Claire F40-44 32 Unattached 500 02:20:08 02:19:18
715 302 Field Nancy Fsenior 84 Unattached 501 02:20:50 02:19:59
716 428 Hester Jeremy M55-59 30 Unattached 502 02:20:56 02:20:00
717 377 Gubb Gemma Fsenior 85 Unattached 503 02:20:59 02:20:18
718 231 Deane Inge Fsenior 86 Unattached 505 02:21:18 02:21:08
719 293 Falbo Mina Fsenior 87 Unattached 504 02:21:18 02:21:08
720 478 Ingram Carol F35-39 37 Unattached 507 02:21:39 02:20:54
721 550 Lloyd David M45-49 70 Unattached 506 02:21:39 02:20:59
722 188 Cook Babs F45-49 31 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 75 02:21:44 02:21:04
723 445 Hopkins Sandra F60-64 3 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 76 02:21:56 02:21:40
724 557 Long Michelle Fsenior 88 Unattached 508 02:22:26 02:21:45
725 417 Hellier Katie F35-39 38 Wells City Harriers 5 02:22:48 02:21:59
726 104 Spencer Michael M45-49 71 Unattached 509 02:23:02 02:22:26
727 156 Cerely Peter M65+ 4 Dorset Doddlers 4 02:24:17 02:23:42
729 949 White Louise F35-39 39 Unattached 510 02:24:56 02:24:19
728 12 Alway Samantha F35-39 40 Unattached 511 02:24:56 02:24:21
730 752 Robertson Aidan Msenior 187 Unattached 512 02:25:19 02:25:01
731 121 Brown Andrew M50-54 44 Unattached 513 02:25:19 02:24:22
732 384 Hallett Natasha F40-44 33 Unattached 514 02:25:25 02:24:46
733 436 Hind Learrne F40-44 34 Unattached 515 02:25:25 02:24:46
734 176 Clements Peter M65+ 5 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 77 02:25:35 02:24:37
735 896 Wagstaff Nina F35-39 41 Unattached 516 02:26:05 02:25:20
736 556 Long Christine F35-39 42 Unattached 517 02:26:06 02:25:21
737 103 Bradley Luke Msenior 188 Unattached 518 02:26:59 02:26:29
738 327 Fry Martin M50-54 45 Unattached 519 02:27:40 02:26:43
739 975 Witt Stacey Fsenior 89 Unattached 520 02:27:50 02:27:42
740 310 Flint Roami Fsenior 90 Unattached 521 02:27:50 02:27:42
741 613 Middleton Andrew M50-54 46 Unattached 523 02:28:25 02:27:46
742 614 Middleton Clare F45-49 32 Unattached 522 02:28:25 02:27:46
744 963 Williams Gemma Fsenior 91 Unattached 525 02:28:43 02:27:59
743 902 Walker Lisa F35-39 43 Unattached 524 02:28:43 02:27:59
745 240 Ditch Melanie F45-49 33 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 78 02:29:12 02:28:23
746 608 Mcnair Carolyn F45-49 34 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 79 02:29:43 02:29:03
747 848 Sutherland Claire Fsenior 92 Unattached 526 02:29:49 02:29:49
748 599 Mcdonnell Paula F35-39 44 Unattached 527 02:29:59 02:29:20
749 333 Gale Debbie F50-54 10 Unattached 528 02:30:54 02:29:56
750 474 Hyett Sarah F40-44 35 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 80 02:31:22 02:30:26
751 432 Hillier Amy Fsenior 93 Unattached 529 02:31:26 02:30:58
752 434 Hillier Lucy Fsenior 94 Unattached 530 02:31:27 02:30:58
753 312 Ford Lisa Fsenior 95 Unattached 531 02:32:07 02:31:11
755 964 Williams John M45-49 72 Unattached 533 02:32:37 02:32:04
754 289 Eyre David M45-49 73 Unattached 532 02:32:37 02:32:03
758 106 Brandon Dave Msenior 189 Unattached 534 02:33:18 02:32:22
757 589 Mason Rebecca Fsenior 96 Unattached 535 02:33:18 02:32:20
756 225 Davis Thomas Msenior 190 Unattached 536 02:33:18 02:32:22
759 706 Potts Erica Fsenior 97 Nuffield Health Yeovil 8 02:33:27 02:33:07
760 244 Dodge Melita F60-64 4 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 81 02:33:54 02:33:00
761 318 Foster Dave M45-49 74 Unattached 537 02:34:05 02:34:05
762 845 Styants Susan F35-39 45 Unattached 538 02:35:07 02:34:12
763 352 Golledge Robert Msenior 191 Unattached 539 02:37:43 02:36:58
764 239 Dickinson Tamsin F40-44 36 Crewkerne Running Club 13 02:38:08 02:37:16
765 720 Pulsford Kay F45-49 35 Unattached 540 02:38:09 02:37:18
766 935 Were Amelia F35-39 46 Unattached 541 02:40:10 02:39:31
768 198 Coultas Angela F45-49 36 Unattached 543 02:40:57 02:40:15
767 199 Coultas Neil M50-54 47 Unattached 542 02:40:57 02:40:15
769 76 Birks Lisa F35-39 47 Unattached 544 02:41:42 02:40:50
770 785 Seabrook Patricia F65+ 1 Finch Coasters 1 02:43:48 02:43:48
771 17 Annetts Simon M35-39 85 Unattached 545 02:44:51 02:44:24
772 373 Griffiths Alison F45-49 37 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 82 02:44:56 02:44:00
773 472 Hutton Nigel M45-49 75 Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 10 02:44:57 02:44:28
774 410 Hawkins Adam M60-64 8 Yeovil Town Road Running Club 83 02:48:33 02:47:35
775 924 Way David M35-39 86 Unattached 546 02:53:11 02:52:18
776 117 Brooks Katie F35-39 48 Unattached 547 02:53:40 02:52:50
777 1006 Chip Spare M40-44 97 Unattached 548 02:53:55 02:53:08
778 284 Essex Emily Fsenior 98 Unattached 549 02:53:56 02:53:09
779 309 Fitzgerald Stacey Fsenior 99 Unattached 550 02:54:38 02:53:51
780 810 Smith Ben Msenior 192 Unattached 551 02:58:31 02:58:31
781 251 Doyle Lyndon Msenior 193 Unattached 552 02:58:37 02:58:37
783 402 Harrison Melissa F35-39 49 Team Htsa 2 03:02:59 03:02:10
782 181 Coates Lorna F35-39 50 Unattached 553 03:02:59 03:02:10
784 947 White Anthoney M45-49 76 Unattached 554 03:05:03 03:04:31
785 946 White Alison F45-49 38 Unattached 555 03:05:04 03:04:32
786 572 Mackendrick Amelia Fsenior 100 Unattached 556 03:06:48 03:06:00
788 922 Way Amanda F45-49 39 Unattached 557 03:43:01 03:42:08
787 758 Rockey Ruth F45-49 40 Unattached 558 03:43:01 03:41:59
789 999 Ron Jon Team Msenior 194 Unattached 559 03:43:35 03:42:31
571 Mackendrick Alec Msenior Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
118 Brooks Richard Msenior Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
804 Skeet Mark Msenior Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
185 Coltham Jon M35-39 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
149 Carter Uren Catherine F40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
633 Mounsey Stephen Msenior Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
857 Tattershall Lee M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
884 Trudgeon Peter M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
990 Parker Andy M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
1010 Chip Spare M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
1008 Folwy John M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
1009 Chip Spare M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)
259 Dunk Simon M60-64 Vegetarian Cycling And Athletics Club (DNF) (DNF)
812 Smith Colin M40-44 Unattached (DNF) (DNF)