Results

Gosport Half Marathon 2011
20/11/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
704 1808 Lilley Brooke Female Senior 52 01:50:37 01:49:50
819 1809 Clark Andrew Male Senior 313 01:54:55 01:54:03
549 1810 Storey Tom Male Senior 231 01:44:53 01:44:32
313 1814 Newman Nicholas Male Senior 147 01:35:47 01:34:46
149 1815 Hayward James Male Senior 84 01:28:01 01:27:43
309 1817 Horner Katy F35-39 10 01:35:38 01:35:36
242 1819 Perrett Dave M45-49 27 01:32:34 01:32:23
31 1820 Navesey Paul Male Senior 27 01:17:30 01:17:30
1116 1821 Wickstead Mike M60-64 27 02:07:39 02:05:58
633 1823 Windus Milly Female Senior 42 01:48:04 01:47:22
136 1825 Cambell Peter Male Senior 77 01:27:14 01:26:33
48 1826 Oakley Johnny Male Senior 39 01:20:05 01:20:05
273 1827 Craddock Richard Male Senior 130 01:34:08 01:34:05
369 1828 Smyrnov Anton Male Senior 167 01:38:08 01:37:48
663 1829 Slade Natheniel Male Senior 268 01:49:01 01:48:21
285 1830 O Sulivan Carla Female Senior 14 01:34:41 01:34:23
1189 1831 Repoux Chloe Female Senior 122 02:12:04 02:10:20
1110 15 Turnbull Joseph M40-44 149 Wbs Runners 1 02:07:21 02:06:18
1185 23 Lyle Chareen F40-44 65 Ladies From Kent 1 02:11:46 02:10:35
200 31 Robinson Keith M60-64 4 Frome Running Club 1 01:30:29 01:30:16
365 32 Smith Martin Male Senior 165 Rmpac 1 01:37:48 01:37:29
55 33 Pearson Philip M45-49 5 South London Harriers 1 01:20:49 01:20:49
366 41 Whitlow David M45-49 44 Running Somewhere Else 1 01:37:51 01:37:45
83 51 Cooper Graham M40-44 13 Crawley Ac 1 01:23:19 01:23:19
310 102 Terry Mark M45-49 38 Thanet Roadrunners Ac 1 01:35:39 01:34:54
886 117 Carpenter Shaun M40-44 131 Wiltshire Fire And Rescue Service 1 01:57:32 01:56:09
610 122 Cross Aimee Female Senior 39 Run England 1 01:46:57 01:46:16
231 148 Mcgarry Yvonne F50-54 1 Liss Runners 1 01:31:57 01:31:57
66 163 Jacobs Nick M40-44 8 Aldershot Farnham & District 1 01:22:09 01:22:08
1249 167 King Ricky M40-44 168 Runbritain 1 02:16:53 02:15:02
199 174 Wright Kevin M50-54 22 Bitton Road Runners 1 01:30:25 01:30:21
183 176 Spring Craig M40-44 32 Rnac 1 01:29:49 01:29:34
368 198 Gleeson Julia F45-49 3 Worthing Leisure 1 01:37:56 01:37:50
583 200 Davis Lyn F45-49 14 Camberley & District Athletics Club 1 01:45:57 01:44:41
1229 217 Gledhill Emma F40-44 69 Half-hearted Halfers 1 02:14:37 02:13:30
99 226 Parfitt Scott Male Senior 60 Lytchett Manor Striders 1 01:24:33 01:24:33
169 228 Blanchard Paul M50-54 19 Hart Road Runners 1 01:29:12 01:29:10
832 236 Thrower William Male Senior 318 Farnborough Running & Ac 1 01:55:36 01:54:30
327 258 Mallard Justin G M40-44 48 Spa Striders 1 01:36:15 01:35:46
69 273 Vallier Louise F45-49 2 Arena 80 Ac 1 01:22:22 01:22:22
1048 283 Davis Steven M45-49 114 Ferc 1 02:03:25 02:02:53
448 295 Bennett Colin M45-49 52 Lewes Ac 1 01:41:23 01:41:01
57 320 Pickburn Alastair Male Senior 44 Lymington Triathlon Club 1 01:21:18 01:21:18
106 327 Jolly Matt Male Senior 61 Portsmouth Triathletes 1 01:25:06 01:24:25
51 328 Curtis Mark M45-49 4 Andover Ac 1 01:20:29 01:20:28
109 363 Woolley Paul Male Senior 64 Datchet Dashers 1 01:25:26 01:25:20
729 371 Smith Malc M45-49 84 Clc Striders 1 01:51:25 01:50:52
349 388 Mburu Philomena F50-54 4 Compton Harriers 1 01:37:07 01:37:05
353 397 Flannigan Caroline F35-39 14 Sleaford Town Runners 1 01:37:18 01:36:34
17 401 Rose Stephen Male Senior 16 Team Bath 1 01:15:43 01:15:43
625 403 Harrison Sarah Female Senior 40 Civil Service Runners & Riders 1 01:47:46 01:46:56
140 409 Mcewen Andrew M50-54 13 West Wight Road Runners 1 01:27:25 01:27:21
849 410 Jones Steve M45-49 98 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 1 01:56:21 01:54:51
536 411 Chappell Ian M40-44 82 Pitsea 1 01:44:36 01:44:19
636 415 Nicholl Ben Male Senior 258 Chineham Park Running Club 1 01:48:07 01:47:33
250 421 Green Charlotte Female Senior 12 Bristol & West Ac 1 01:32:49 01:32:04
382 451 Lee Adrian M50-54 38 Reading Joggers 1 01:38:44 01:38:19
854 470 Payne Lucy F60-64 4 Teignbridge Trotters 1 01:56:30 01:56:05
56 480 Waller James Male Senior 43 Avon Valley Runners 1 01:21:10 01:21:10
87 502 Gray Neil M40-44 15 Royal Engineers Running Club 1 01:23:44 01:23:44
255 535 Winter Sarah F35-39 5 Stragglers 1 01:33:02 01:32:54
63 548 O Dowd Noel M50-54 2 Eastleigh Running Club 1 01:21:36 01:21:36
634 572 Lock Ellie Female Senior 43 Silson Joggers Ac 1 01:48:05 01:47:32
767 598 Murphy Vicky Female Senior 60 Plymouth Harriers 1 01:52:49 01:51:16
716 633 Newing Andy M45-49 83 Gade Valley Harriers 1 01:50:59 01:50:39
577 652 Green Jo F50-54 11 Southampton Running Sisters 1 01:45:42 01:45:17
3 655 Baker James Male Senior 3 Chichester Runners & A.c. 1 01:10:14 01:10:14
335 682 Bennett Tony Male Senior 155 Sittingbourne Striders 1 01:36:34 01:36:13
185 723 Sapiano Philip M40-44 33 Corsham Running Club 1 01:29:57 01:29:57
26 762 Waumsley Pete Male Senior 23 Tamar Trotters 1 01:16:53 01:16:53
1264 769 Hilton Luke Male Senior 392 Cove Joggers 1 02:18:06 02:16:41
289 778 Hutchinson Sarah F35-39 8 Sutton Harriers 1 01:34:55 01:34:49
497 781 Kimber Phil M65-69 3 Oxford City Ac 1 01:42:58 01:42:22
9 782 Kimber Stephen Male Senior 9 Blank 1 01:13:19 01:13:19
58 784 Rout Jon Male Senior 45 Midhurst Milers 1 01:21:23 01:21:23
380 810 Barnes Neil M45-49 46 Beckenham Running Club 1 01:38:40 01:38:33
630 826 Pidgeon Steve M45-49 71 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1 01:48:04 01:47:21
135 828 Woodall Marc Male Senior 76 Guildford And Godalming Ac 1 01:27:06 01:27:01
317 841 Bryant Kevin M50-54 32 Chemring Spirits 1 01:35:53 01:35:11
261 846 Rowland Mark Male Senior 124 Waverley Harriers 1 01:33:42 01:33:30
986 852 Gillman Clive M60-64 25 South Devon Ac 1 02:00:36 01:59:55
44 856 Carley Ian M40-44 6 Farnham Runners 1 01:19:35 01:19:35
52 886 Hartney Liz F45-49 1 Reading Road Runners 1 01:20:33 01:20:33
130 891 Newton Nick M55-59 1 Hardley Runners 1 01:26:40 01:26:33
105 899 Kennedy Mark M50-54 8 Poole Ac 1 01:24:51 01:24:46
1248 938 Bromyard June F60-64 11 Road Runners Club 1 02:16:46 02:15:47
260 940 Scrase Philip W M45-49 32 Alton Runners 1 01:33:38 01:33:21
54 942 Hunt Jimmy Male Senior 42 Romsey Road Runners 1 01:20:46 01:20:46
15 957 Wright Stephen Male Senior 14 New Forest Runners 1 01:15:28 01:15:28
1 961 Greenleaf Andrew Male Senior 1 Winchester & District A.c. 1 01:07:51 01:07:51
274 965 Hiles Jesse Male Senior 131 Yeovil Town Rrc 1 01:34:14 01:33:19
38 979 Pearce Cole Male Senior 31 Ryde Harriers 1 01:18:50 01:18:50
25 987 Newbery Will Male Senior 22 Primera/tbc 1 01:16:42 01:16:42
77 1003 Dews Emma F35-39 1 Littledown Harriers 1 01:22:47 01:22:47
259 1007 Fowles Kevin Male Senior 123 Bracknell Forest Runners 1 01:33:37 01:33:27
1218 1013 Edgson Mark M50-54 89 Tri 20 1 02:13:55 02:12:32
957 1015 Morgan Roger M55-59 42 Forest Of Dean Athletics Club 1 01:59:37 01:58:51
926 1017 Davison Catherine Female Senior 81 Stamford Striders 1 01:58:29 01:57:35
943 1040 Scrase Tracy F40-44 43 Hampshire Constabulary Athletics 1 01:58:59 01:57:23
22 1052 Simpson Andy Male Senior 20 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 1 01:16:21 01:16:21
1247 1056 Russell John M55-59 51 Sixth Dimension 1 02:16:41 02:15:55
920 1063 Gibbons Andrew M45-49 102 Westbury Harriers 1 01:58:23 01:56:42
49 1070 Berryman Craig Male Senior 40 Havant Ac 1 01:20:16 01:20:16
471 1082 Beers Darren M40-44 72 Sutton Runners 1 01:41:55 01:41:48
945 1089 Hatch Darren Male Senior 338 Unattached 1 01:59:03 01:57:52
848 1097 Byrne Peter M40-44 123 Slinn Allstars 1 01:56:14 01:55:00
308 1143 Coward Jeremy Male Senior 146 Chippenham Harriers 1 01:35:37 01:35:35
2 1148 Bennett Matthew Male Senior 2 Southampton Ac 1 01:09:45 01:09:45
47 1181 Bisson Mike Male Senior 38 Lordshill Road Runners 1 01:20:02 01:20:02
870 1198 Spooner Paul M40-44 130 Uknetrunner 1 01:56:57 01:56:00
866 1220 Wood Ricky M40-44 128 Wimbledon Windmilers 1 01:56:47 01:55:44
74 1227 Pudney Chris M45-49 8 Newbury Ac 1 01:22:40 01:22:40
53 1234 Morey Christopher Male Senior 41 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 1 01:20:41 01:20:39
75 1250 Aylmore James M50-54 4 Poole Runners 1 01:22:42 01:22:42
120 1269 O Reilly Michael M40-44 19 Wessex Road Runners 1 01:26:09 01:26:09
161 1271 Wright Brian Male Senior 88 Fareham Crusaders 1 01:28:54 01:28:53
142 1273 Frampton Brian K M50-54 15 Totton Running Club 1 01:27:44 01:27:32
29 1281 Wisely John Male Senior 26 Epsom & Ewell 1 01:17:21 01:17:21
8 1283 Manning Julian Male Senior 8 Denmead Striders 1 01:11:56 01:11:56
173 1284 Gratton Steve M55-59 4 Isle Of Wight Triathlon Club 1 01:29:16 01:29:00
1183 1298 Holloway Jude F35-39 60 Devizes Running Club 1 02:11:41 02:10:54
608 1313 Heal David M45-49 69 Garden City Joggers 1 01:46:56 01:46:02
221 1320 Hesketh Jo F40-44 3 Steyning Ac 1 01:31:29 01:31:24
14 1335 Holmes Sean M40-44 1 Overton Harriers & Ac 1 01:15:20 01:15:20
20 1362 Ward Robin Male Senior 19 Portsmouth Joggers 1 01:16:07 01:16:07
850 1395 Scammell Claire F35-39 29 Wimborne Athletics Club 1 01:56:25 01:54:49
390 1402 Regan James Male Senior 173 Salisbury Running Club 1 01:39:08 01:38:44
627 1417 Dickinson John William M50-54 54 Fleet & Crookham Ac 1 01:47:50 01:46:41
435 1418 White Phil Male Senior 192 Rn Triathlon 1 01:40:37 01:40:19
81 1427 James Jason Male Senior 51 Burgess Hill Ac 1 01:23:14 01:23:12
35 1439 Bailey Daniel Male Senior 28 Victory Ac 1 01:17:45 01:17:45
197 1445 Cottrell Brendan M40-44 35 Sandhurst Joggers 1 01:30:17 01:30:16
519 1497 Larnach William M50-54 48 Didcot Runners 1 01:43:46 01:43:23
45 1499 Rutherford Simon Male Senior 36 Darlington Harriers & Ac 1 01:19:49 01:19:49
977 1512 Underwood Victor M65-69 8 East Grinstead 1 02:00:13 01:59:28
32 1514 Grice Zippy M40-44 3 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 1 01:17:31 01:17:31
239 1518 Harrison James M45-49 26 Tone Zone Runners 1 01:32:30 01:32:25
999 1522 Eustis Roger M50-54 75 Civil Service Sports Club 1 02:01:10 02:00:35
430 1530 Connolly Steve M55-59 15 Swindon Harriers 1 01:40:28 01:39:57
7 1549 Mctaggart Rob Male Senior 7 Bournemouth Ac 1 01:11:49 01:11:49
165 1554 Stadden Andrew M45-49 18 Arunners 1 01:29:04 01:28:52
283 1562 Sabatini Matteo Male Senior 137 Hungerford Hares 1 01:34:39 01:34:27
558 1568 White Charlie M50-54 52 Canterbury Harriers 1 01:45:12 01:44:23
37 1576 Hicks Stuart Male Senior 30 Southampton City Ac 1 01:18:49 01:18:49
43 1586 Skilbeck Richard Male Senior 35 Headington Road Runners 1 01:19:32 01:19:32
11 1599 Aldred Tom Male Senior 11 London Heathside 1 01:14:12 01:14:12
740 1606 Clarke Christopher M55-59 28 Biggleswade Ac 1 01:51:55 01:51:26
605 1619 Duncan Ian M60-64 12 Worthing & District Harriers 1 01:46:52 01:46:23
612 1620 Ward Gareth M40-44 92 Treasury Rc 1 01:47:01 01:46:00
416 1623 Allen Lucy Female Senior 24 Windle Valley Runners 1 01:40:09 01:39:47
508 1641 Cooper Robert Male Senior 217 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 1 01:43:25 01:42:53
16 1646 Gregory Jack Male Senior 15 Reading Ac 1 01:15:36 01:15:36
277 1659 Gilmore Patrick Male Senior 133 Mornington Chasers 1 01:34:30 01:34:23
1376 1693 Nugent Kelly Female Senior 159 Clapham Chasers 1 03:38:34 03:37:15
482 1723 Austin Anthony Male Senior 209 Ealing Eagles Running Club 1 01:42:09 01:41:55
6 1726 Del Valle Fernando Male Senior 6 Serpentine 1 01:11:35 01:11:35
19 1740 Holloway Stuart Male Senior 18 City Of Salisbury A.c. 1 01:16:03 01:16:03
100 1744 Tanner Michael M40-44 16 Halterworth Harriers 1 01:24:39 01:24:39
491 1758 Doughty Jason Male Senior 213 Isle Of Wight Rr 1 01:42:35 01:42:24
551 1779 Church Andy M45-49 62 Witney Road Runners 1 01:45:02 01:44:33
311 1783 Allison Richard M50-54 31 Orpington Road Runners 1 01:35:43 01:35:43
880 1796 Smyth Nuala F45-49 23 A Runners 1 01:57:18 01:56:44
440 1798 Jones Anita F40-44 10 Pheonix Ac 1 01:40:49 01:40:06
82 1804 Fryer Stephen Male Senior 52 Worthing Striders 1 01:23:15 01:23:06
275 1805 Debnam Ian Male Senior 132 Winchester And District Ac 1 01:34:25 01:33:55
816 1822 Atkinson Nicola Female Senior 66 1 01:54:46 01:53:34
1366 2000 Carter Christopher R M65-69 14 The Mayor 1 02:51:25 02:51:02
1379 22 Hywood Elizabeth F40-44 87 Ladies From Kent 2 03:48:42 03:47:32
36 37 Barwood Martin Male Senior 29 Blank 2 01:18:18 01:18:18
883 48 Clarke Simone F35-39 31 Southampton Running Sisters 2 01:57:22 01:56:58
33 69 Stocks Michael M40-44 4 London Heathside 2 01:17:33 01:17:33
681 113 Walters Kate Female Senior 49 Chippenham Harriers 2 01:49:39 01:49:14
503 120 Morley Daren M40-44 76 Mornington Chasers 2 01:43:21 01:42:43
881 123 Cross Matt Male Senior 325 Run England 2 01:57:19 01:56:07
924 140 Trickett Faye F35-39 37 Uknetrunner 2 01:58:28 01:57:31
1362 216 Higson Roz F35-39 83 Half-hearted Halfers 2 02:43:39 02:42:32
1152 233 Carter Tania F40-44 60 A Runners 2 02:09:36 02:08:44
68 243 Bacon Martin M45-49 7 Portsmouth Joggers 2 01:22:21 01:22:21
708 267 Gray Garry M55-59 27 Portsmouth Triathletes 2 01:50:50 01:50:08
85 364 Gosling Ian Male Senior 53 Reading Road Runners 2 01:23:39 01:23:38
624 390 Roach Andrew M40-44 93 Spa Striders 2 01:47:45 01:47:18
18 454 Fairs Jon Male Senior 17 Serpentine 2 01:15:43 01:15:43
828 462 Wright Sarah F40-44 32 Bitton Road Runners 2 01:55:20 01:55:10
237 494 Wilson Chris M45-49 25 Liss Runners 2 01:32:28 01:31:55
622 495 Austin Angela F40-44 20 Hart Road Runners 2 01:47:37 01:47:14
110 551 Pratt Christopher Male Senior 65 Crawley Ac 2 01:25:26 01:25:23
79 566 Howard Hannah Female Senior 1 Eastleigh Running Club 2 01:23:00 01:23:00
115 576 Coney Thomas Male Senior 67 Avon Valley Runners 2 01:25:45 01:25:36
111 616 Briggs Julie F40-44 1 Arena 80 Ac 2 01:25:26 01:25:23
92 640 Mcmorran Simon M50-54 6 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 2 01:23:52 01:23:48
217 657 Chamberlain Phil M40-44 37 Fareham Crusaders 2 01:31:08 01:30:57
214 677 Berryman Dan Male Senior 108 Frome Running Club 2 01:30:56 01:30:11
76 679 Ashby Charles M45-49 9 Farnham Runners 2 01:22:47 01:22:47
601 720 Crandley Royston M40-44 90 Sandhurst Joggers 2 01:46:37 01:45:35
50 785 Bell Graham M45-49 3 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 2 01:20:27 01:20:27
912 807 Church Colin M50-54 71 Fleet & Crookham Ac 2 01:58:12 01:57:17
72 859 Dewey Chris M40-44 11 Andover Ac 2 01:22:39 01:22:38
88 903 Cartwright David M60-64 1 Poole Runners 2 01:23:45 01:23:45
30 910 Gregg Paul M45-49 1 Tamar Trotters 2 01:17:28 01:17:28
67 955 Morton Steven M40-44 9 New Forest Runners 2 01:22:19 01:22:19
355 966 Stafford John M55-59 11 Bracknell Forest Runners 2 01:37:23 01:37:12
207 1010 Chrystie Mark Male Senior 105 Poole Ac 2 01:30:44 01:30:39
958 1014 Morgan Claire F45-49 27 Forest Of Dean Athletics Club 2 01:59:38 01:58:53
71 1045 Mitchinson Paul Male Senior 50 Victory Ac 2 01:22:38 01:22:38
304 1047 Knight Gareth M50-54 30 West Wight Road Runners 2 01:35:29 01:35:08
1262 1055 Russell Paula F50-54 42 Sixth Dimension 2 02:17:59 02:17:13
1174 1064 Powell Emma F40-44 64 Westbury Harriers 2 02:11:14 02:09:33
1073 1073 Johnson Phil M40-44 147 Slinn Allstars 2 02:04:57 02:03:43
660 1077 Bruce Robin M50-54 58 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 2 01:48:48 01:48:16
138 1088 Davies Jim Male Senior 78 Lordshill Road Runners 2 01:27:21 01:27:21
223 1094 Loveless Martin M50-54 24 Hardley Runners 2 01:31:35 01:31:27
736 1153 Dent Chris M60-64 18 Windle Valley Runners 2 01:51:41 01:51:19
1125 1213 Cruise Julie F35-39 53 Worthing Striders 2 02:07:54 02:06:41
348 1217 Pearson Karl M40-44 53 Hungerford Hares 2 01:37:06 01:36:55
509 1264 Lewis Andy M45-49 59 Ryde Harriers 2 01:43:27 01:43:23
1060 1279 Willers Mike M70+ 4 Havant Ac 2 02:04:09 02:03:37
39 1282 Woods Jnr David Male Senior 32 Denmead Striders 2 01:18:58 01:18:58
350 1292 Howells David M55-59 10 Wessex Road Runners 2 01:37:15 01:36:40
570 1311 Peelo Tony M55-59 22 Romsey Road Runners 2 01:45:30 01:44:41
942 1312 Hodkin Karen F40-44 42 Chineham Park Running Club 2 01:58:53 01:58:17
377 1314 Rhodes Debbie F50-54 5 Alton Runners 2 01:38:31 01:38:15
279 1315 Bartlett Laura Female Senior 13 Guildford And Godalming Ac 2 01:34:32 01:34:32
41 1337 Tolhurst Lee Male Senior 33 Overton Harriers & Ac 2 01:19:21 01:19:21
4 1343 Payn Tom Male Senior 4 Winchester & District A.c. 2 01:11:11 01:11:11
211 1430 Armand-smith Penny Female Senior 7 Rnac 2 01:30:52 01:30:34
101 1450 Cox Dave M45-49 12 Headington Road Runners 2 01:24:41 01:24:20
339 1454 Ransom David M60-64 7 Totton Running Club 2 01:36:45 01:36:33
982 1463 Richards Donna F45-49 29 Sutton Runners 2 02:00:25 01:59:47
27 1470 Wilson Aaron Male Senior 24 City Of Salisbury A.c. 2 01:17:06 01:17:06
209 1496 Neumann Lee M45-49 23 Chichester Runners & A.c. 2 01:30:44 01:30:41
182 1524 Sandell Nikki F35-39 3 Littledown Harriers 2 01:29:47 01:29:46
1230 1526 Parker Hayley Female Senior 128 Hampshire Constabulary Athletics 2 02:14:40 02:13:31
524 1527 Baggaley Charon F45-49 12 City Of Portsmouth A.c. 2 01:44:07 01:43:55
1279 1531 Levitt Leanne Female Senior 137 Tuff Fitty Tri Club 2 02:19:48 02:18:19
10 1538 Hibberd Matt Male Senior 10 Southampton Ac 2 01:13:33 01:13:33
745 1548 Brown Russell Male Senior 289 Datchet Dashers 2 01:52:09 01:51:31
184 1583 Bean Jonathan Male Senior 95 Southampton City Ac 2 01:29:54 01:29:37
196 1593 Boone Timothy M55-59 5 Arunners 2 01:30:15 01:30:10
193 1608 Anderson Geoff M60-64 3 Newbury Ac 2 01:30:10 01:30:06
821 1664 Goodman Robert Male Senior 314 Chemring Spirits 2 01:54:57 01:53:20
648 1714 Steward Nick M50-54 57 Reading Joggers 2 01:48:23 01:46:52
642 1728 Simmonds Luke Male Senior 260 Tone Zone Runners 2 01:48:17 01:47:47
95 1742 Harris Luke Male Senior 57 Aldershot Farnham & District 2 01:24:05 01:24:05
621 1761 Dunn Emma F35-39 21 Yeovil Town Rrc 2 01:47:31 01:46:55
1017 1767 Dixon Julie Female Senior 96 Isle Of Wight Rr 2 02:01:54 02:01:04
697 1780 Smith Heather F45-49 15 Witney Road Runners 2 01:50:12 01:49:44
1368 1833 Baker Holly Female Senior 158 Salisbury Running Club 2 03:04:31 03:02:51
1377 1914 Spare M40-44 175 2 03:38:34 03:37:15
689 47 White Martyn Male Senior 278 West Wight Road Runners 3 01:49:58 01:48:57
871 111 Corr Adrienne Female Senior 72 Portsmouth Triathletes 3 01:57:00 01:56:18
720 130 Allen Heather F60-64 3 Hart Road Runners 3 01:51:10 01:50:49
859 135 Womack Mandy F40-44 35 Ryde Harriers 3 01:56:38 01:55:39
713 205 Lomas Gary M45-49 82 Liss Runners 3 01:50:54 01:50:23
360 248 Collins Virginia F55-59 2 Totton Running Club 3 01:37:32 01:37:30
1155 261 Burgess Sandra F50-54 33 A Runners 3 02:09:46 02:08:53
651 303 Callaway Mandy F35-39 22 Arunners 3 01:48:31 01:47:58
473 503 Macdonald George M50-54 44 Bracknell Forest Runners 3 01:41:58 01:41:30
162 620 Kitney Steve M40-44 24 Farnham Runners 3 01:28:56 01:28:56
148 656 Randall Simon Male Senior 83 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 3 01:27:59 01:27:52
97 675 Chisett Nick Male Senior 59 Tamar Trotters 3 01:24:19 01:24:19
312 733 Harley Colin M55-59 9 Chichester Runners & A.c. 3 01:35:45 01:35:32
262 850 Jones Dean Male Senior 125 Lordshill Road Runners 3 01:33:43 01:33:24
117 883 Conway Tony M50-54 10 Portsmouth Joggers 3 01:25:53 01:25:51
119 931 Rennie Gavin M45-49 15 Reading Road Runners 3 01:26:06 01:25:59
1049 935 Wyeth Andrew M45-49 115 Chineham Park Running Club 3 02:03:29 02:02:54
597 941 White Hannah Female Senior 37 Romsey Road Runners 3 01:46:26 01:45:45
73 969 Sharma Sanjai M50-54 3 New Forest Runners 3 01:22:40 01:22:36
818 995 Sherlock Richard M55-59 30 Windle Valley Runners 3 01:54:54 01:54:39
5 1028 Killingley Phil Male Senior 5 Winchester & District A.c. 3 01:11:29 01:11:29
112 1034 Patel Harnish Male Senior 66 Victory Ac 3 01:25:27 01:25:27
103 1044 Osman Jon M50-54 7 Eastleigh Running Club 3 01:24:42 01:24:33
1071 1065 Pegg Jonathan M45-49 118 Sutton Runners 3 02:04:37 02:03:16
42 1087 Fell Stephen Male Senior 34 Blank 3 01:19:30 01:19:30
233 1151 Edwards Ian Male Senior 115 Fareham Crusaders 3 01:32:03 01:32:03
1091 1175 Partner Caroline Female Senior 107 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 3 02:06:11 02:05:37
24 1193 Orr Andrew Male Senior 21 Serpentine 3 01:16:33 01:16:33
1307 1200 Court Hayley Female Senior 143 Hampshire Constabulary Athletics 3 02:23:57 02:22:53
793 1249 Brown Angela F40-44 26 Poole Runners 3 01:53:48 01:52:38
258 1278 Lowther Jimmy M45-49 31 Avon Valley Runners 3 01:33:35 01:33:26
65 1334 Martin Neil Male Senior 49 Overton Harriers & Ac 3 01:21:48 01:21:48
64 1368 Jeffery David M40-44 7 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 3 01:21:46 01:21:46
137 1387 Clews Mark M50-54 12 Aldershot Farnham & District 3 01:27:16 01:27:03
719 1432 Hibberd Briony F35-39 25 Tone Zone Runners 3 01:51:07 01:49:49
910 1523 Guellich Jessica Female Senior 80 Southampton Running Sisters 3 01:58:11 01:57:21
387 1546 Bishop (panther) Victoria F40-44 9 Alton Runners 3 01:39:00 01:37:53
316 1585 Hopkins Adrienne F35-39 11 Headington Road Runners 3 01:35:52 01:35:51
548 1594 Bennett Naomi F50-54 9 Littledown Harriers 3 01:44:53 01:43:26
28 1624 Southern Chris Male Senior 25 City Of Salisbury A.c. 3 01:17:10 01:17:10
13 1626 Klepacz Gareth Male Senior 13 Southampton Ac 3 01:15:06 01:15:06
280 1643 Smith Ian M45-49 36 Hardley Runners 3 01:34:38 01:34:35
842 1649 Powell Gemma Female Senior 71 Chemring Spirits 3 01:55:56 01:54:20
1062 1686 Knight Malcolm M65-69 10 Newbury Ac 3 02:04:13 02:02:48
252 1690 Schols Robin-mark M45-49 29 Frome Running Club 3 01:32:55 01:32:10
1351 1734 Lynch Donna F35-39 80 Sandhurst Joggers 3 02:35:15 02:33:53
34 1747 Monaghan Stephen M40-44 5 London Heathside 3 01:17:36 01:17:36
1138 1749 Warwick Karen Female Senior 113 Slinn Allstars 3 02:08:33 02:07:20
796 1762 Brooks Andrew M60-64 20 Wessex Road Runners 3 01:53:54 01:52:44
153 1791 Allen Laura M Female Senior 4 Denmead Striders 3 01:28:28 01:28:23
113 1816 Cliffe Robert M45-49 14 Andover Ac 3 01:25:35 01:25:34
144 143 Mitchell Peter Male Senior 80 Andover Ac 4 01:27:49 01:27:48
737 166 Southgate John M60-64 19 Hart Road Runners 4 01:51:47 01:51:06
328 254 Sheldon Matthew M40-44 49 Chichester Runners & A.c. 4 01:36:16 01:36:01
1166 266 Gray Clare F50-54 35 Portsmouth Triathletes 4 02:10:44 02:09:43
386 271 Bowpitt Graham M40-44 58 Denmead Striders 4 01:38:57 01:38:44
1046 426 Etheridge Michelle F45-49 37 Tone Zone Runners 4 02:03:21 02:02:02
505 500 O Hannelly Padraig M40-44 77 Bracknell Forest Runners 4 01:43:22 01:42:36
647 549 Jeffery Robin Male Senior 262 Littledown Harriers 4 01:48:23 01:48:01
975 562 Beckett Maria F45-49 28 Arunners 4 02:00:10 01:59:20
774 599 Williams Heidi Female Senior 61 Romsey Road Runners 4 01:53:04 01:52:23
218 610 Cass Dave M45-49 24 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 4 01:31:24 01:31:15
198 615 Walberton Michael M50-54 21 Farnham Runners 4 01:30:19 01:30:19
905 619 Barber Rosemary F60-64 5 Avon Valley Runners 4 01:58:05 01:57:26
170 722 Barnes Ellie Female Senior 5 Reading Road Runners 4 01:29:12 01:29:11
388 749 Painting Gary Male Senior 172 Lordshill Road Runners 4 01:39:02 01:38:44
70 751 Smith Tony M40-44 10 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 4 01:22:27 01:22:23
1359 788 Beal Sandra F35-39 82 Newbury Ac 4 02:39:08 02:37:39
573 907 Tomlinson Annie F40-44 16 Totton Running Club 4 01:45:33 01:44:51
383 909 Kelsey Louise F40-44 8 Tamar Trotters 4 01:38:44 01:37:48
271 933 Stock Jason M40-44 45 Fareham Crusaders 4 01:34:02 01:33:56
1082 964 Gardner Paul M50-54 79 Frome Running Club 4 02:05:33 02:03:50
284 1030 Tolfrey Neil M45-49 37 Victory Ac 4 01:34:40 01:34:28
965 1032 Walker Philippa F50-54 23 Chemring Spirits 4 01:59:48 01:58:12
984 1072 Cotton Dave M55-59 43 West Wight Road Runners 4 02:00:26 01:58:56
1126 1076 Walshe Nick F50-54 31 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 4 02:07:57 02:06:45
59 1080 Carter Andrew Male Senior 46 Blank 4 01:21:23 01:21:23
454 1092 Farrow Sarah F45-49 7 Headington Road Runners 4 01:41:31 01:41:18
862 1265 Lewis Bridget F50-54 19 Ryde Harriers 4 01:56:39 01:56:34
94 1333 Oakley Robin Male Senior 56 Overton Harriers & Ac 4 01:24:02 01:24:02
731 1346 Lavalette Stu M40-44 109 Liss Runners 4 01:51:31 01:50:09
1045 1382 Jowett Kate Female Senior 101 Southampton Running Sisters 4 02:03:16 02:01:59
286 1411 Causebrook Mark Male Senior 138 Hardley Runners 4 01:34:45 01:34:37
118 1424 White Danny Male Senior 68 Southampton Ac 4 01:25:56 01:25:54
504 1446 Tesolin Tiziano M45-49 57 Alton Runners 4 01:43:21 01:43:05
114 1555 Sidaway Paul M50-54 9 Eastleigh Running Club 4 01:25:41 01:25:33
12 1588 West Matthew Male Senior 12 Winchester & District A.c. 4 01:14:42 01:14:42
124 1625 Laver Graham M45-49 16 Portsmouth Joggers 4 01:26:28 01:26:25
40 1675 Ferraro Julian M45-49 2 London Heathside 4 01:19:10 01:19:10
495 1694 Stewart Cathy F45-49 9 Aldershot Farnham & District 4 01:42:45 01:42:32
89 1707 Martin Craig Male Senior 54 Serpentine 4 01:23:48 01:23:46
1353 1752 Sharrod Martin M50-54 97 Sandhurst Joggers 4 02:35:34 02:34:12
80 1759 Fogg Erica Female Senior 2 New Forest Runners 4 01:23:05 01:23:05
78 1788 Tilley Kevin M40-44 12 City Of Salisbury A.c. 4 01:22:55 01:22:55
805 64 Chamberlain Brian M70+ 2 Hart Road Runners 5 01:54:30 01:53:48
407 134 Hill Paula F45-49 6 Denmead Striders 5 01:39:50 01:39:43
1257 136 David Wright M50-54 91 Portsmouth Triathletes 5 02:17:24 02:16:21
1358 247 Elgar Tanya F35-39 81 Southampton Running Sisters 5 02:38:39 02:37:35
376 252 Greenfield Mark M45-49 45 Fareham Crusaders 5 01:38:27 01:38:06
1199 417 Blatchford Tony M50-54 87 Frome Running Club 5 02:12:44 02:10:55
404 607 Papenbrock Tom M50-54 40 Lordshill Road Runners 5 01:39:45 01:39:35
888 676 Chislett Jo Female Senior 76 Tamar Trotters 5 01:57:33 01:57:25
21 728 Stevens Simon M40-44 2 Winchester & District A.c. 5 01:16:09 01:16:09
1169 755 Downer Karen F50-54 36 West Wight Road Runners 5 02:10:59 02:10:09
1354 793 Taylor Nicki Female Senior 156 Sandhurst Joggers 5 02:35:53 02:34:11
129 832 Austin Nick Male Senior 74 Southampton Ac 5 01:26:37 01:26:29
677 840 Grant Warren M45-49 76 Littledown Harriers 5 01:49:34 01:48:30
395 908 Mason Kelvin M60-64 8 Andover Ac 5 01:39:30 01:39:20
229 990 Rumsey Stephen M40-44 40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 5 01:31:53 01:31:45
60 1024 Swain Austin M45-49 6 Blank 5 01:21:31 01:21:31
1016 1113 Roman Ana Marie F45-49 32 Ryde Harriers 5 02:01:51 02:00:50
46 1126 Di Noto Sergio Male Senior 37 London Heathside 5 01:19:54 01:19:54
208 1182 Ferguson David Male Senior 106 Reading Road Runners 5 01:30:44 01:30:25
1099 1214 Green Heather F35-39 51 Liss Runners 5 02:06:56 02:05:45
228 1228 Finney James Male Senior 113 Farnham Runners 5 01:31:51 01:31:43
1338 1245 Thorpe Walter M70+ 5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Ac 5 02:30:39 02:30:04
323 1270 Clow Jim M60-64 5 Victory Ac 5 01:36:06 01:35:46
128 1289 Davies Martin M50-54 11 Eastleigh Running Club 5 01:26:35 01:26:30
132 1339 Searle Stuart Male Senior 75 Overton Harriers & Ac 5 01:26:53 01:26:52
86 1383 Foran Emily F35-39 2 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 5 01:23:42 01:23:42
131 1429 Clark Howard M40-44 20 Portsmouth Joggers 5 01:26:50 01:26:49
542 1475 Speed-andrews Jonathan Male Senior 228 Alton Runners 5 01:44:43 01:44:27
391 1498 Eggins Justin Male Senior 174 Chichester Runners & A.c. 5 01:39:09 01:38:30
1008 1571 Croft Emma Female Senior 92 Headington Road Runners 5 02:01:23 02:00:28
1072 1621 Hughes Daniel Male Senior 363 Tone Zone Runners 5 02:04:41 02:03:23
392 1630 Carter Paul M50-54 39 Hardley Runners 5 01:39:12 01:39:07
98 1689 Phimister Andrew M45-49 11 New Forest Runners 5 01:24:22 01:24:22
126 1695 West Katie F40-44 2 City Of Salisbury A.c. 5 01:26:33 01:26:31
121 1751 Woerle Roland Male Senior 69 Serpentine 5 01:26:09 01:25:49
876 1789 Ourique Frank M50-54 69 Romsey Road Runners 5 01:57:13 01:56:24
757 1793 Hufton Spencer M40-44 111 Totton Running Club 5 01:52:26 01:51:39
1105 70 Stephens Jane F50-54 28 London Heathside 6 02:07:03 02:06:41
1256 173 Lewis Rose F55-59 12 Liss Runners 6 02:17:22 02:15:50
1340 232 Murray Carol F45-49 58 Portsmouth Triathletes 6 02:31:08 02:30:07
433 268 Kiddie James M60-64 9 Reading Road Runners 6 01:40:36 01:40:23
496 277 Crawley Anita F45-49 10 Denmead Striders 6 01:42:50 01:42:06
133 381 Walters Geoff M40-44 21 New Forest Runners 6 01:26:55 01:26:54
1146 391 Spurr Sarah F50-54 32 Tone Zone Runners 6 02:09:11 02:07:52
1269 629 Sneddon Kate F35-39 68 Totton Running Club 6 02:18:21 02:16:55
257 632 Hill Nick M45-49 30 Farnham Runners 6 01:33:20 01:33:08
188 664 Johnson Paul M45-49 21 Southampton Ac 6 01:30:02 01:29:59
489 737 Mattingly Mike M50-54 45 Lordshill Road Runners 6 01:42:30 01:42:12
23 797 Stoodley Paul M50-54 1 Winchester & District A.c. 6 01:16:26 01:16:26
645 877 Mcdonagh Lynn F40-44 21 Hardley Runners 6 01:48:20 01:47:37
413 929 Spittles Kirsty Female Senior 22 Fareham Crusaders 6 01:40:05 01:39:55
864 960 Mason Andrew M40-44 127 Hart Road Runners 6 01:56:42 01:55:17
181 1020 Churcher Steve M45-49 19 Eastleigh Running Club 6 01:29:43 01:29:34
61 1086 Scott Alex Male Senior 47 Blank 6 01:21:34 01:21:34
477 1211 Wyatt Fay F40-44 13 Andover Ac 6 01:42:02 01:41:04
134 1277 Ball Reg M55-59 2 Portsmouth Joggers 6 01:26:59 01:26:55
176 1331 Glendon Neil M40-44 30 Overton Harriers & Ac 6 01:29:23 01:29:16
91 1472 White Mike M50-54 5 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 6 01:23:50 01:23:49
315 1503 Spreadbury Paul Male Senior 149 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 6 01:35:50 01:35:34
492 1507 Harrop Andrew M55-59 18 Chichester Runners & A.c. 6 01:42:37 01:42:33
628 1511 Bethell Hugh M65-69 5 Alton Runners 6 01:48:01 01:47:18
890 1544 Wysocki George M70+ 3 Romsey Road Runners 6 01:57:33 01:56:45
139 1696 West Dave M40-44 22 City Of Salisbury A.c. 6 01:27:23 01:27:21
396 1785 Adcock Miranda F45-49 4 Victory Ac 6 01:39:37 01:39:19
147 1812 Graham Chris Male Senior 82 Serpentine 6 01:27:56 01:27:56
151 222 Doe Howard M60-64 2 New Forest Runners 7 01:28:19 01:28:18
141 373 Hoy Phil M50-54 14 Portsmouth Joggers 7 01:27:43 01:27:38
421 412 Coles Martin M50-54 41 Victory Ac 7 01:40:19 01:40:06
561 552 Morgan Richard M60-64 11 Reading Road Runners 7 01:45:16 01:45:03
1330 727 King Nicky F45-49 57 Tone Zone Runners 7 02:28:18 02:27:11
532 736 Mattingly Diane F45-49 13 Lordshill Road Runners 7 01:44:27 01:44:09
125 868 Wheeler Kevin Steven Male Senior 72 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 7 01:26:32 01:26:32
224 926 Wettler Natalie Female Senior 9 Eastleigh Running Club 7 01:31:37 01:31:28
84 1050 Salwey Nick M40-44 14 Winchester & District A.c. 7 01:23:25 01:23:25
282 1059 Hitchcock Nick Male Senior 136 Farnham Runners 7 01:34:39 01:34:31
389 1166 Martin Paul M40-44 59 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 7 01:39:04 01:38:47
478 1256 Welsh Martin M40-44 74 Andover Ac 7 01:42:02 01:41:04
143 1302 Rich Jon Male Senior 79 City Of Salisbury A.c. 7 01:27:47 01:27:24
690 1310 Armitage Jim M50-54 60 Alton Runners 7 01:49:58 01:48:35
640 1322 Betts John M60-64 14 Chichester Runners & A.c. 7 01:48:12 01:47:36
266 1354 Denison Laura F35-39 6 Serpentine 7 01:33:48 01:33:24
62 1365 Cheyney Matthew Male Senior 48 Blank 7 01:21:35 01:21:35
874 1457 Parker Andy Male Senior 323 Hart Road Runners 7 01:57:08 01:56:16
212 1478 Shepherd Rhiannon Female Senior 8 Southampton Ac 7 01:30:52 01:30:37
521 1556 Laurenson Tony M50-54 49 Denmead Striders 7 01:43:51 01:43:36
445 1569 Fuller David M45-49 51 Fareham Crusaders 7 01:41:11 01:40:43
1286 1612 Spelman Ann F50-54 43 Totton Running Club 7 02:21:20 02:19:42
891 1750 Barber Jeremy M55-59 38 Hardley Runners 7 01:57:39 01:56:53
251 1784 Groundsell Martin Male Senior 121 Overton Harriers & Ac 7 01:32:54 01:32:53
484 114 Willcox Paul M55-59 17 Victory Ac 8 01:42:15 01:41:46
967 230 Sutherland Judith F50-54 24 Hart Road Runners 8 01:59:55 01:58:48
535 438 Rolfe Jade Male Senior 227 Andover Ac 8 01:44:35 01:44:14
152 447 Sullivan Tim M50-54 16 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 8 01:28:27 01:28:22
177 512 Graves Stuart M40-44 31 New Forest Runners 8 01:29:32 01:29:30
1292 603 Simpson Angela F40-44 77 Totton Running Club 8 02:21:32 02:20:06
1172 665 Freeman Caroline F45-49 45 Alton Runners 8 02:11:06 02:10:36
1041 712 Dillamore Steve M50-54 78 Reading Road Runners 8 02:02:59 02:01:56
679 744 Chen Lawrence Male Senior 274 Lordshill Road Runners 8 01:49:37 01:49:19
582 925 Agate Angela F50-54 12 Denmead Striders 8 01:45:50 01:45:21
451 992 Dartmouth Katherine F40-44 11 Fareham Crusaders 8 01:41:28 01:41:08
299 1060 Hitchcock Gabriela Female Senior 17 Farnham Runners 8 01:35:17 01:35:09
723 1071 Mahoney Terry M50-54 63 Chichester Runners & A.c. 8 01:51:14 01:50:02
307 1231 Hibberd Chris M55-59 8 Southampton Ac 8 01:35:36 01:34:58
412 1260 Mucklow Gordon Male Senior 182 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 8 01:40:00 01:39:50
248 1268 Jerrard Matthew Male Senior 120 Eastleigh Running Club 8 01:32:47 01:32:36
210 1290 Richards David 1061 M50-54 23 Portsmouth Joggers 8 01:30:50 01:30:47
722 1332 Oliver Hannah Female Senior 55 Overton Harriers & Ac 8 01:51:12 01:50:48
90 1378 Eaton Mark M45-49 10 Blank 8 01:23:50 01:23:47
160 1598 Shelley Ian M40-44 23 City Of Salisbury A.c. 8 01:28:53 01:28:11
1059 1760 Smith Samantha 0185 Female Senior 105 Hardley Runners 8 02:04:05 02:03:20
158 1786 Fitzhenry Ray M50-54 17 Winchester & District A.c. 8 01:28:52 01:28:42
1054 152 Mitchell Michael M45-49 116 Hart Road Runners 9 02:03:57 02:02:17
235 188 Lee Marcus M40-44 42 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 9 01:32:19 01:32:12
538 269 Harding Belinda F50-54 8 Victory Ac 9 01:44:38 01:44:16
166 291 Smith Clive M40-44 25 City Of Salisbury A.c. 9 01:29:06 01:28:44
270 528 Phillips Tony M45-49 35 Eastleigh Running Club 9 01:34:01 01:33:49
593 637 Pelley Mark M45-49 66 Denmead Striders 9 01:46:23 01:46:08
460 663 Jenkins Karen F45-49 8 Fareham Crusaders 9 01:41:44 01:41:33
1319 804 Ashton Lindsay Female Senior 145 Totton Running Club 9 02:25:43 02:24:02
436 989 Murphy Steve M50-54 42 Farnham Runners 9 01:40:39 01:39:41
222 1008 Powles Derek Male Senior 110 Portsmouth Joggers 9 01:31:33 01:31:28
201 1054 Clarkson Will Male Senior 102 Winchester & District A.c. 9 01:30:31 01:30:28
914 1286 Baker Sue F55-59 8 Chichester Runners & A.c. 9 01:58:14 01:57:23
674 1316 Berry Michael M45-49 75 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 9 01:49:24 01:48:35
831 1329 Griffiths Lucy Female Senior 67 Overton Harriers & Ac 9 01:55:30 01:54:56
827 1419 Mcloughlin Roy M60-64 21 Lordshill Road Runners 9 01:55:19 01:53:44
180 1501 Cafferky Matt Male Senior 94 New Forest Runners 9 01:29:42 01:29:32
782 1603 Goulding John M70+ 1 Andover Ac 9 01:53:30 01:52:55
93 1656 Richardson Daniel Male Senior 55 Blank 9 01:23:52 01:23:52
321 1711 Darling Sophie Female Senior 18 Southampton Ac 9 01:36:01 01:35:46
1058 1754 Chester Melissa Female Senior 104 Hardley Runners 9 02:04:05 02:03:21
1109 71 Grant Anita F60-64 8 Hart Road Runners 10 02:07:20 02:06:12
619 105 Hay Mark M50-54 53 Victory Ac 10 01:47:26 01:46:57
714 238 Phillips Karen F40-44 22 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 10 01:50:55 01:50:08
203 278 Hollowbread Becky F35-39 4 New Forest Runners 10 01:30:34 01:30:32
96 300 Macdonald David Male Senior 58 Blank 10 01:24:11 01:24:11
236 342 Macgregor Susie F40-44 4 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 10 01:32:21 01:32:14
225 567 Hardie Mich M40-44 39 Portsmouth Joggers 10 01:31:39 01:31:36
490 608 Wilson Alistair Male Senior 212 Farnham Runners 10 01:42:34 01:41:35
1281 613 Cook Janice F40-44 73 Andover Ac 10 02:20:21 02:19:01
329 670 Rhimes Sara F55-59 1 Eastleigh Running Club 10 01:36:16 01:36:08
372 904 Cotterell Graham M50-54 37 Southampton Ac 10 01:38:21 01:38:17
662 993 Shaw Martin Male Senior 267 Denmead Striders 10 01:49:00 01:48:40
499 1036 Taylor Debbie F45-49 11 Fareham Crusaders 10 01:43:12 01:42:53
896 1336 Groundsell Kate F35-39 33 Overton Harriers & Ac 10 01:57:43 01:57:09
995 1350 Mikuska Eva F45-49 30 Chichester Runners & A.c. 10 02:01:03 02:00:10
1088 1410 Heath Tim Male Senior 369 Lordshill Road Runners 10 02:06:03 02:05:39
175 1489 Hy Rithy Male Senior 92 City Of Salisbury A.c. 10 01:29:20 01:29:15
216 1604 West Martyn M55-59 6 Winchester & District A.c. 10 01:31:01 01:30:55
102 156 Brearley Matthew M45-49 13 Blank 11 01:24:42 01:24:40
186 289 Budgell Andy M40-44 34 City Of Salisbury A.c. 11 01:29:58 01:29:35
290 419 Smith Julian M50-54 26 New Forest Runners 11 01:35:00 01:34:57
1142 522 Crooks Alison F35-39 56 Lordshill Road Runners 11 02:08:47 02:07:17
230 541 Curtis Pete Male Senior 114 Winchester & District A.c. 11 01:31:55 01:31:52
1122 570 Jenkins Jo F50-54 30 Hart Road Runners 11 02:07:46 02:07:15
514 660 Woolven Keith M50-54 47 Fareham Crusaders 11 01:43:39 01:43:10
671 668 Clarke Graham M65-69 6 Denmead Striders 11 01:49:15 01:48:54
639 757 Cammell Bernie M50-54 55 Victory Ac 11 01:48:12 01:48:07
961 837 Wheeler Paul M50-54 72 Overton Harriers & Ac 11 01:59:43 01:58:16
783 912 Pyner Sharon Female Senior 63 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 11 01:53:31 01:52:43
333 956 Rushby Sonia F35-39 13 Eastleigh Running Club 11 01:36:22 01:36:14
272 1352 Kimber Nick M50-54 25 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 11 01:34:04 01:33:58
527 1452 Boxall Susan F50-54 6 Farnham Runners 11 01:44:17 01:43:17
267 1660 Hewett Tony Male Senior 128 Portsmouth Joggers 11 01:33:52 01:33:48
554 1770 Delara Sidney M55-59 21 Southampton Ac 11 01:45:06 01:44:59
268 66 Bestley Russ M45-49 34 Portsmouth Joggers 12 01:33:57 01:33:53
1164 72 Lee Estelle F50-54 34 Hart Road Runners 12 02:10:37 02:09:30
688 274 Coleman Graham M60-64 16 Victory Ac 12 01:49:52 01:49:25
748 609 Hunt Melanie F50-54 14 Denmead Striders 12 01:52:20 01:51:33
104 748 Fensom Shayne M40-44 17 Blank 12 01:24:50 01:24:50
292 818 Townsend Michael Male Senior 139 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 12 01:35:01 01:34:21
916 946 Martin Thomas M55-59 40 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 12 01:58:20 01:57:32
232 1274 Berlie Adrian M40-44 41 City Of Salisbury A.c. 12 01:31:58 01:31:47
1083 1330 Mccann Sarah F40-44 52 Overton Harriers & Ac 12 02:05:38 02:04:23
1219 1485 Sutch Rachel F50-54 38 Lordshill Road Runners 12 02:13:58 02:12:25
632 1520 Harvey Paul M55-59 26 Southampton Ac 12 01:48:04 01:47:20
244 1587 Hazlitt Karen F40-44 5 Winchester & District A.c. 12 01:32:35 01:32:32
587 1602 Daly Holly Female Senior 34 Farnham Runners 12 01:46:04 01:45:14
337 1611 Handy Lionel M50-54 34 New Forest Runners 12 01:36:37 01:36:27
338 1636 Court Alan M45-49 39 Eastleigh Running Club 12 01:36:42 01:36:29
520 1719 Askew Steve M40-44 78 Fareham Crusaders 12 01:43:49 01:43:20
287 241 Francis Sam Female Senior 15 Portsmouth Joggers 13 01:34:48 01:34:30
1253 262 Robinson Howard M60-64 28 Hart Road Runners 13 02:17:06 02:15:27
944 639 Wray Simon M55-59 41 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 13 01:59:01 01:58:14
602 756 Munton Suzanne Female Senior 38 Farnham Runners 13 01:46:37 01:45:21
526 760 Barty Peter M40-44 80 Fareham Crusaders 13 01:44:17 01:43:49
347 889 Martin Philip M50-54 35 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 13 01:37:05 01:36:51
243 1051 Patel Emma Female Senior 10 Winchester & District A.c. 13 01:32:35 01:32:32
847 1187 Mears Helen F40-44 33 Victory Ac 13 01:56:10 01:55:00
825 1326 Norman Sam Male Senior 316 Denmead Striders 13 01:55:08 01:54:20
346 1473 Price Darren Male Senior 160 New Forest Runners 13 01:37:04 01:36:54
1223 1484 Oliver Sharon F45-49 48 Lordshill Road Runners 13 02:14:19 02:12:46
245 1657 Ross Russell Fiona F50-54 2 City Of Salisbury A.c. 13 01:32:37 01:32:18
107 1684 Soane Marc Male Senior 62 Blank 13 01:25:09 01:25:05
453 1813 Ashthorpe Debbie F40-44 12 Eastleigh Running Club 13 01:41:29 01:40:40
973 260 Mccawley Gary M45-49 108 Denmead Striders 14 02:00:05 01:59:10
1107 280 Ray Julie F40-44 57 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 14 02:07:07 02:06:18
108 505 Eagles Andrew Male Senior 63 Blank 14 01:25:24 01:25:23
356 618 Mitchell Donna F35-39 15 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 14 01:37:26 01:37:18
1157 750 Crocker Marilyn F60-64 9 Victory Ac 14 02:09:56 02:08:48
246 950 Whitaker Lynne F50-54 3 Winchester & District A.c. 14 01:32:41 01:32:24
397 1029 Pemberton Caroline F45-49 5 New Forest Runners 14 01:39:38 01:39:26
540 1222 Turner Paul M40-44 83 Fareham Crusaders 14 01:44:39 01:44:10
485 1251 Payne Hayley F35-39 18 Eastleigh Running Club 14 01:42:15 01:41:59
303 1525 Boyce Neil M50-54 29 Portsmouth Joggers 14 01:35:26 01:35:01
1226 1595 Bello Aurelio M55-59 49 Lordshill Road Runners 14 02:14:25 02:12:51
295 1705 Greenslade Sally F40-44 6 City Of Salisbury A.c. 14 01:35:08 01:34:45
613 1834 Withers Tim Male Senior 251 Farnham Runners 14 01:47:02 01:45:45
1173 206 Yarnold Jackie F60-64 10 Victory Ac 15 02:11:11 02:10:03
530 210 Diaper Jon M50-54 50 Eastleigh Running Club 15 01:44:24 01:43:55
420 437 Gorham John M55-59 14 City Of Salisbury A.c. 15 01:40:18 01:39:54
545 630 Edwards Ken M50-54 51 Fareham Crusaders 15 01:44:51 01:44:31
276 1033 Carton Andy M55-59 7 Winchester & District A.c. 15 01:34:28 01:34:11
684 1068 Doven Emma F35-39 23 Farnham Runners 15 01:49:42 01:48:44
319 1099 Davies Robert M40-44 47 Portsmouth Joggers 15 01:35:57 01:35:43
116 1236 Jeffries Gary M40-44 18 Blank 15 01:25:45 01:25:45
363 1263 May Philip M50-54 36 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 15 01:37:45 01:37:19
1217 1325 Allen Steve M55-59 48 Denmead Striders 15 02:13:54 02:13:06
1225 1353 Cox Luana F40-44 68 Lordshill Road Runners 15 02:14:25 02:12:54
398 1610 Collier Peter M55-59 12 New Forest Runners 15 01:39:39 01:39:29
364 147 Martin Graham Male Senior 164 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 16 01:37:46 01:37:35
669 272 Smeeth Steve M50-54 59 Eastleigh Running Club 16 01:49:12 01:48:00
1212 279 Mackenzie Jill F50-54 37 Victory Ac 16 02:13:39 02:12:30
320 408 Golunska Nicola F35-39 12 Portsmouth Joggers 16 01:35:59 01:35:54
122 569 Danks Daniel Male Senior 70 Blank 16 01:26:27 01:26:00
1302 905 Dawes Jenny F60-64 12 Lordshill Road Runners 16 02:23:09 02:21:36
617 1037 Channing Jonathan Male Senior 254 Fareham Crusaders 16 01:47:16 01:46:25
318 1062 Oliver Steve M50-54 33 Winchester & District A.c. 16 01:35:53 01:35:36
566 1118 Henderson Noreen F50-54 10 New Forest Runners 16 01:45:25 01:44:39
1291 1307 Harris Brian M65-69 13 Denmead Striders 16 02:21:31 02:20:42
533 1691 Smith Rod M65-69 4 City Of Salisbury A.c. 16 01:44:27 01:44:05
686 1832 Cramp Christopher M40-44 102 Farnham Runners 16 01:49:48 01:49:17
784 17 Klincewicz Stefan M40-44 113 Farnham Runners 17 01:53:33 01:52:12
575 207 Conaty Zac Male Senior 240 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 17 01:45:35 01:45:28
1371 490 Lacey Edward M60-64 30 Lordshill Road Runners 17 03:11:26 03:09:40
838 648 Maddick Amy Female Senior 70 Eastleigh Running Club 17 01:55:52 01:54:41
378 688 Lowy Stephen M40-44 56 Winchester & District A.c. 17 01:38:32 01:38:13
626 1006 Kemp Sarah Female Senior 41 City Of Salisbury A.c. 17 01:47:49 01:47:27
123 1026 Allen David Male Senior 71 Blank 17 01:26:28 01:26:27
641 1095 Ramsier Heidi Female Senior 44 New Forest Runners 17 01:48:14 01:47:52
1304 1301 Heelis Julian M50-54 94 Denmead Striders 17 02:23:15 02:21:50
659 1553 Green Andy M40-44 98 Fareham Crusaders 17 01:48:47 01:48:19
336 1632 Saunders Tony M60-64 6 Portsmouth Joggers 17 01:36:36 01:36:32
1228 1818 Stott Nicola F45-49 50 Victory Ac 17 02:14:28 02:13:19
762 242 Casper Edward M50-54 66 Fareham Crusaders 18 01:52:44 01:52:14
839 292 Charles Alan M40-44 120 Eastleigh Running Club 18 01:55:53 01:54:41
127 527 Johnson Ben Male Senior 73 Blank 18 01:26:35 01:26:21
724 779 Whiteley Jane F45-49 16 City Of Salisbury A.c. 18 01:51:19 01:50:22
343 812 Binding Adrian Male Senior 158 Portsmouth Joggers 18 01:36:56 01:36:18
808 916 Shaw Tori F40-44 28 Farnham Runners 18 01:54:35 01:52:58
1280 1244 Neall Rachael Female Senior 138 Victory Ac 18 02:20:14 02:18:47
589 1262 May Lucy Female Senior 35 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 18 01:46:13 01:45:23
432 1291 Radford Joy F55-59 3 Winchester & District A.c. 18 01:40:33 01:40:03
1303 1300 Heelis Tina F40-44 80 Denmead Striders 18 02:23:15 02:21:49
789 1824 Garnham Martina F40-44 25 New Forest Runners 18 01:53:41 01:52:50
872 606 Grove Alison F45-49 22 Eastleigh Running Club 19 01:57:00 01:55:48
145 669 Jolley Emma Female Senior 3 Blank 19 01:27:50 01:27:46
439 703 Kane Jonathan M65-69 1 Winchester & District A.c. 19 01:40:46 01:40:28
358 879 Kilsby Dan Male Senior 162 Portsmouth Joggers 19 01:37:31 01:36:55
893 914 Perrett Shirley F55-59 6 Farnham Runners 19 01:57:40 01:56:03
751 921 Hunter Aitken M55-59 29 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 19 01:52:21 01:52:07
732 1171 Bleakley Katherine Female Senior 56 City Of Salisbury A.c. 19 01:51:33 01:51:09
1345 1304 White Christine A F35-39 79 Victory Ac 19 02:33:28 02:31:59
856 1688 Phimister Linda F45-49 21 New Forest Runners 19 01:56:30 01:56:07
766 1787 Brown Peter M45-49 89 Fareham Crusaders 19 01:52:48 01:52:18
367 65 Dobson Neal Male Senior 166 Portsmouth Joggers 20 01:37:52 01:37:39
833 550 Lewis Giles M40-44 118 City Of Salisbury A.c. 20 01:55:39 01:54:42
466 612 Dyson-laurie Shirley F60-64 1 Winchester & District A.c. 20 01:41:49 01:41:10
785 631 Edwards Sandra F45-49 20 Fareham Crusaders 20 01:53:35 01:53:08
902 851 Wheeler Lynda F55-59 7 New Forest Runners 20 01:58:03 01:57:40
1346 917 Lush Maria F55-59 13 Victory Ac 20 02:33:57 02:32:27
846 980 Wootton Michael M55-59 34 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 20 01:56:07 01:55:11
146 1104 Crawford Damian Male Senior 81 Blank 20 01:27:55 01:27:53
894 1253 Roxburgh Christy F35-39 32 Farnham Runners 20 01:57:41 01:56:04
1019 1287 Taylor Sarah F35-39 44 Eastleigh Running Club 20 02:01:57 02:00:46
150 251 Hargreaves Mark D M55-59 3 Blank 21 01:28:17 01:27:59
510 365 Carter Emma F35-39 20 Winchester & District A.c. 21 01:43:30 01:42:53
855 780 Martin Colin M55-59 35 City Of Salisbury A.c. 21 01:56:30 01:55:32
903 857 Carley Wendy F40-44 38 Farnham Runners 21 01:58:04 01:57:06
1056 1180 Pettitt Dean Male Senior 359 Eastleigh Running Club 21 02:04:03 02:02:56
934 1415 Sims Donna F35-39 40 Fareham Crusaders 21 01:58:38 01:58:17
885 1535 Cowan Gemma Female Senior 75 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 21 01:57:31 01:56:18
1365 1745 Short Mary F50-54 49 Victory Ac 21 02:47:03 02:45:31
1002 1763 Holcombe Caroline F45-49 31 New Forest Runners 21 02:01:18 02:00:32
385 1811 Hunt Victoria Female Senior 21 Portsmouth Joggers 21 01:38:54 01:38:40
930 197 Chappell Hannah F35-39 38 City Of Salisbury A.c. 22 01:58:37 01:57:42
904 265 Cathie Helen F35-39 34 Farnham Runners 22 01:58:05 01:57:05
892 361 Howarth George M50-54 70 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 22 01:57:40 01:56:29
962 460 Turner Jeremy M50-54 73 Fareham Crusaders 22 01:59:46 01:58:56
1364 647 Collier Andrea F35-39 84 Victory Ac 22 02:47:03 02:45:34
599 919 Byers Rachel F40-44 18 Winchester & District A.c. 22 01:46:28 01:45:58
1202 949 Williams Helen Female Senior 125 Eastleigh Running Club 22 02:12:59 02:11:58
411 1098 Davies Iaan M40-44 62 Portsmouth Joggers 22 01:40:00 01:39:46
154 1127 Laird Blair Male Senior 85 Blank 22 01:28:31 01:27:20
1143 1416 Sharma Marie F45-49 44 New Forest Runners 22 02:08:47 02:07:10
1029 203 Cowling Avis F45-49 34 Fareham Crusaders 23 02:02:25 02:01:31
1003 290 Theobald Ali F60-64 6 City Of Salisbury A.c. 23 02:01:19 02:00:23
437 650 Williams Dave M50-54 43 Portsmouth Joggers 23 01:40:44 01:40:17
949 862 Wright Verity F40-44 44 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 23 01:59:13 01:58:08
1204 988 Feebery Michelle F35-39 62 Eastleigh Running Club 23 02:13:06 02:11:54
637 1016 Gumbrell Malcolm M60-64 13 Winchester & District A.c. 23 01:48:08 01:47:47
1222 1078 Jones Yvette F45-49 47 New Forest Runners 23 02:14:19 02:13:55
155 1106 Barker Nathan Male Senior 86 Blank 23 01:28:37 01:28:35
980 1259 Strange Peter M65-69 9 Farnham Runners 23 02:00:22 01:58:43
1061 25 Bennett Ash M40-44 145 Fareham Crusaders 24 02:04:10 02:03:17
1004 360 Daily Katherine Female Senior 91 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 24 02:01:19 01:59:57
446 646 Grandy Mark Male Senior 194 Portsmouth Joggers 24 01:41:20 01:41:06
1018 939 Roberts Elizabeth F40-44 49 City Of Salisbury A.c. 24 02:01:55 02:00:59
156 1074 Huczkowski Patryk Male Senior 87 Blank 24 01:28:45 01:28:39
1043 1144 Beeson Mark M45-49 113 Farnham Runners 24 02:03:09 02:02:09
777 1178 Sharman Charlotte F50-54 16 Winchester & District A.c. 24 01:53:10 01:52:50
1272 1380 Wilson Debbie F45-49 53 New Forest Runners 24 02:18:52 02:17:14
1276 1605 Chandler Joanne F35-39 70 Eastleigh Running Club 24 02:19:06 02:18:05
157 116 Chapman Tim M45-49 17 Blank 25 01:28:48 01:28:42
1301 284 Ellis Cathy F45-49 55 Fareham Crusaders 25 02:23:08 02:22:15
1006 359 Chowns Richard Male Senior 350 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 25 02:01:21 02:00:00
462 945 Carew-robinson Katie Female Senior 26 Portsmouth Joggers 25 01:41:47 01:41:05
1096 1103 Clements Mary F60-64 7 City Of Salisbury A.c. 25 02:06:44 02:05:50
1275 1190 Mallin Trudy Female Senior 136 Eastleigh Running Club 25 02:19:06 02:17:52
1053 1305 Pengilley Claire F45-49 38 Farnham Runners 25 02:03:56 02:02:18
790 1572 Field Adrian M45-49 92 Winchester & District A.c. 25 01:53:43 01:53:23
476 293 Jones Roger M55-59 16 Portsmouth Joggers 26 01:42:01 01:41:14
1296 932 Slater Martin M55-59 54 Eastleigh Running Club 26 02:22:21 02:21:15
868 1061 Oliver Carrie F50-54 20 Winchester & District A.c. 26 01:56:54 01:56:35
159 1093 Cranstone Robert M50-54 18 Blank 26 01:28:53 01:28:45
1079 1536 Cowan William M55-59 46 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 26 02:05:24 02:04:11
1337 1720 Little Philip Male Senior 397 Fareham Crusaders 26 02:30:24 02:29:30
163 999 Evans Simon Male Senior 89 Blank 27 01:29:00 01:29:00
539 1459 Bryan Nik M45-49 60 Portsmouth Joggers 27 01:44:38 01:44:00
1093 1509 Dodds Rowena F45-49 41 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 27 02:06:22 02:04:44
1095 765 Fordina Clara Female Senior 108 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 28 02:06:40 02:04:56
164 1731 Lambert Matt Male Senior 90 Blank 28 01:29:01 01:28:57
552 1781 Hall Andrew M60-64 10 Portsmouth Joggers 28 01:45:04 01:44:02
167 623 Brown Guy M40-44 26 Blank 29 01:29:08 01:29:00
1098 888 Martin Sarah F40-44 56 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 29 02:06:55 02:05:44
553 1782 Hall Claire F60-64 2 Portsmouth Joggers 29 01:45:04 01:44:14
1128 486 Abbott Pippa F35-39 54 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 30 02:08:02 02:06:41
565 809 Roberts Jenny Female Senior 32 Portsmouth Joggers 30 01:45:25 01:44:44
168 1372 Rossiter Martin M40-44 27 Blank 30 01:29:08 01:28:59
580 801 Johnson Brian M40-44 87 Portsmouth Joggers 31 01:45:47 01:45:03
171 1069 Marshall Alasdair M40-44 28 Blank 31 01:29:13 01:29:11
1141 1607 Mcintosh Sandie F55-59 10 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 31 02:08:45 02:07:07
172 343 Thompson Simon Male Senior 91 Blank 32 01:29:15 01:28:58
590 869 Borg Mark M40-44 88 Portsmouth Joggers 32 01:46:16 01:45:39
1244 1375 White Sharon F40-44 70 Stubbington Green Runners & A.c. 32 02:16:24 02:15:14
174 746 Rogan Ian M40-44 29 Blank 33 01:29:18 01:29:07
591 895 Giffin Roz F40-44 17 Portsmouth Joggers 33 01:46:16 01:45:39
692 923 Kitching Joanne F35-39 24 Portsmouth Joggers 34 01:50:04 01:49:22
178 1197 Plant Laurence Male Senior 93 Blank 34 01:29:38 01:29:28
179 1230 Brown Tim M50-54 20 Blank 35 01:29:41 01:29:25
694 1766 Hegarty Eileen F55-59 4 Portsmouth Joggers 35 01:50:09 01:49:01
702 1152 Campbell Allan M40-44 104 Portsmouth Joggers 36 01:50:33 01:49:51
187 1377 Harris Phil M45-49 20 Blank 36 01:30:01 01:29:52
189 1537 Merrey James Male Senior 96 Blank 37 01:30:02 01:29:58
727 1699 Perkinson Katrina F35-39 27 Portsmouth Joggers 37 01:51:21 01:50:39
725 285 Maliphant Mike M50-54 64 Portsmouth Joggers 38 01:51:21 01:50:38
190 1461 Janicki Daniel Male Senior 97 Blank 38 01:30:03 01:29:42
728 18 Roberts Del Male Senior 285 Portsmouth Joggers 39 01:51:22 01:50:39
191 1170 Gillis Andrew Male Senior 98 Blank 39 01:30:04 01:29:52
739 476 Hopkins Sandra F45-49 17 Portsmouth Joggers 40 01:51:55 01:51:48
192 1131 Thompson Jay Male Senior 99 Blank 40 01:30:10 01:28:58
194 1683 Duckworth Alex Male Senior 100 Blank 41 01:30:11 01:29:55
822 1756 Brier Chris M55-59 32 Portsmouth Joggers 41 01:55:02 01:54:19
195 374 Palframan Roger Male Senior 101 Blank 42 01:30:12 01:29:58
869 849 Baverstock Teresa F35-39 30 Portsmouth Joggers 42 01:56:57 01:56:15
202 848 Ouvarova Alla Female Senior 6 Blank 43 01:30:32 01:30:32
941 1460 Bryan Sharon F50-54 22 Portsmouth Joggers 43 01:58:46 01:57:38
204 474 Pulman Robert M45-49 22 Blank 44 01:30:36 01:30:10
1039 1451 Cox Sam Female Senior 98 Portsmouth Joggers 44 02:02:56 02:01:31
205 1083 Lodge Justin Male Senior 103 Blank 45 01:30:41 01:30:22
1064 1529 Winter Julia F45-49 39 Portsmouth Joggers 45 02:04:15 02:03:07
1076 947 Mcevoy Ted Male Senior 364 Portsmouth Joggers 46 02:05:11 02:04:10
206 1753 Fox Robert Male Senior 104 Blank 46 01:30:43 01:30:26
1092 948 Walton Kirsten F40-44 54 Portsmouth Joggers 47 02:06:22 02:05:13
213 1399 Hunt Ben Male Senior 107 Blank 47 01:30:53 01:30:26
215 735 Cox Darren M40-44 36 Blank 48 01:30:59 01:30:33
1114 1794 Cruickshank Irene F55-59 9 Portsmouth Joggers 48 02:07:30 02:06:22
1150 531 Saunderson Sam F35-39 58 Portsmouth Joggers 49 02:09:21 02:07:39
219 1207 Hughes Tim Male Senior 109 Blank 49 01:31:27 01:30:36
220 1658 Ward Sean M40-44 38 Blank 50 01:31:28 01:31:25
1295 1739 Stewart Lorraine F45-49 54 Portsmouth Joggers 50 02:22:07 02:21:00
226 770 Wiltshire Richard Male Senior 111 Blank 51 01:31:39 01:31:38
1375 1703 Glading Davina F45-49 62 Portsmouth Joggers 51 03:14:50 03:13:10
227 1807 Crawford Blake Male Senior 112 Blank 52 01:31:50 01:31:41
234 752 Grant John Male Senior 116 Blank 53 01:32:17 01:32:05
238 978 Mcgreevy Billy Male Senior 117 Blank 54 01:32:28 01:31:41
240 1773 Baker Andy Male Senior 118 Blank 55 01:32:32 01:32:06
241 1115 Wilson James Male Senior 119 Blank 56 01:32:33 01:31:57
247 1663 Kaersager Lyng Female Senior 11 Blank 57 01:32:43 01:32:33
249 1532 Drewett Richard M45-49 28 Blank 58 01:32:47 01:32:47
253 1237 Henderson Neil M40-44 43 Blank 59 01:32:58 01:32:41
254 1437 Gibson Darrell Male Senior 122 Blank 60 01:33:01 01:32:58
256 1012 Poole Tony M40-44 44 Blank 61 01:33:19 01:33:15
263 1379 Gorst Robert M45-49 33 Blank 62 01:33:45 01:33:35
265 1233 Kerridge Antony Male Senior 127 Blank 63 01:33:46 01:33:21
264 874 Jones Will Male Senior 126 Blank 64 01:33:46 01:32:46
269 1666 Smith Philip Male Senior 129 Blank 65 01:34:00 01:32:19
278 137 King Russell Male Senior 134 Blank 66 01:34:31 01:33:43
281 753 Blamey Chris Male Senior 135 Blank 67 01:34:39 01:34:13
288 1486 Coomber Alexandra F35-39 7 Blank 68 01:34:51 01:34:51
291 1109 Taylor Samantha Female Senior 16 Blank 69 01:35:00 01:34:35
293 823 Elkins Sean M40-44 46 Blank 70 01:35:02 01:34:53
294 1519 Piddington Adrian Male Senior 140 Blank 71 01:35:05 01:34:51
296 963 Slater George M50-54 27 Blank 72 01:35:09 01:34:51
297 1107 Feast Scott Male Senior 141 Blank 73 01:35:16 01:33:53
298 602 Chick Joe Male Senior 142 Blank 74 01:35:17 01:35:11
300 661 Mabey Peter F M50-54 28 Blank 75 01:35:18 01:35:06
301 1004 Martin Nina F35-39 9 Blank 76 01:35:18 01:34:52
302 872 Young Chris Male Senior 143 Blank 77 01:35:20 01:35:01
305 1306 Percival Michael Male Senior 144 Blank 78 01:35:32 01:35:17
306 764 Harman John Male Senior 145 Blank 79 01:35:33 01:34:42
314 1223 Robinson Peter Male Senior 148 Blank 80 01:35:49 01:35:32
322 340 Ward Jon Male Senior 150 Blank 81 01:36:06 01:35:54
324 299 Bembridge Simon Male Senior 151 Blank 82 01:36:07 01:35:37
326 1121 Kelly Frankie Male Senior 152 Blank 83 01:36:14 01:35:26
325 1120 Bailey Amanda Female Senior 19 Blank 84 01:36:14 01:35:26
330 1487 Szczepanik Robert Male Senior 153 Blank 85 01:36:19 01:35:57
331 1057 Bryan Robert M40-44 50 Blank 86 01:36:20 01:35:22
332 296 Bodsworth Simon M40-44 51 Blank 87 01:36:21 01:36:18
334 1644 Witte Mark Male Senior 154 Blank 88 01:36:26 01:36:00
340 645 Hamilton Neil M45-49 40 Blank 89 01:36:47 01:36:30
341 1140 Morgan Richard Male Senior 156 Blank 90 01:36:49 01:35:31
342 1208 Kaye Tim Male Senior 157 Blank 91 01:36:55 01:36:30
344 1444 Rhodes Lee Male Senior 159 Blank 92 01:37:00 01:36:50
345 1422 Quinnell Kenny M40-44 52 Blank 93 01:37:04 01:36:23
351 1443 Dobson Lee Male Senior 161 Blank 94 01:37:15 01:36:54
352 1376 Thurgood Marc M45-49 41 Blank 95 01:37:16 01:36:32
354 621 Singleton Mark M45-49 42 Blank 96 01:37:18 01:36:59
357 1618 Scott Sam F40-44 7 Blank 97 01:37:30 01:37:27
359 1552 Williams Paul Male Senior 163 Blank 98 01:37:31 01:36:36
361 1597 Mackie David M40-44 54 Blank 99 01:37:40 01:37:31
362 1195 Willliams Steve M45-49 43 Blank 100 01:37:44 01:36:54
371 1173 Millnert Ola Male Senior 169 Blank 101 01:38:09 01:37:29
370 659 Knight Lawrence Male Senior 168 Blank 102 01:38:09 01:37:54
373 313 Woods Leon Male Senior 170 Blank 103 01:38:24 01:38:08
375 1031 Abraham Dana Female Senior 20 Blank 104 01:38:26 01:37:42
374 424 Towse Gary M40-44 55 Blank 105 01:38:26 01:38:18
379 1708 Brown Will M40-44 57 Blank 106 01:38:38 01:37:53
381 1790 Gruber James Male Senior 171 Blank 107 01:38:40 01:37:10
384 1481 Gibbons Clare F35-39 16 Blank 108 01:38:44 01:38:33
393 1737 May Richard Male Senior 175 Blank 109 01:39:14 01:38:15
394 958 Wilson Peter Male Senior 176 Blank 110 01:39:25 01:38:49
399 1563 Brandon Russell M45-49 47 Blank 111 01:39:40 01:39:26
400 345 Huntley Simon Male Senior 177 Blank 112 01:39:41 01:39:13
401 1293 Shepherd Michael M45-49 48 Blank 113 01:39:42 01:38:02
402 332 Mccann Paul Male Senior 178 Blank 114 01:39:43 01:38:57
403 1000 Howard Kai Male Senior 179 Blank 115 01:39:44 01:39:30
405 1676 Johnson James Male Senior 180 Blank 116 01:39:47 01:38:59
406 1266 Lockyer John M55-59 13 Blank 117 01:39:49 01:39:17
408 420 Drewett Michael Male Senior 181 Blank 118 01:39:55 01:39:44
409 1370 Duery Darren M40-44 60 Blank 119 01:39:56 01:39:35
410 1257 Allewell David M40-44 61 Blank 120 01:39:57 01:39:45
414 1203 Johnson Mike M40-44 63 Blank 121 01:40:05 01:40:02
415 1806 Waight Victoria Female Senior 23 Blank 122 01:40:06 01:39:38
417 1495 Mccauley Chris M40-44 64 Blank 123 01:40:13 01:39:33
418 387 Du-prat Edward Male Senior 183 Blank 124 01:40:14 01:39:12
419 59 Kaine Julian Male Senior 184 Blank 125 01:40:18 01:39:25
422 518 Quilter George Male Senior 185 Blank 126 01:40:19 01:39:04
424 1677 Bowden Sam Male Senior 187 Blank 127 01:40:20 01:39:32
423 506 Johnson Tim Male Senior 186 Blank 128 01:40:20 01:38:50
425 1631 Hutton-dunton Melissa F35-39 17 Blank 129 01:40:22 01:40:14
426 1559 Hayers Adam Male Senior 188 Blank 130 01:40:23 01:40:02
427 822 Patterson Mark Male Senior 189 Blank 131 01:40:24 01:40:04
428 706 Jenkins Tom Male Senior 190 Blank 132 01:40:25 01:40:13
429 1123 Smith Colin M45-49 49 Blank 133 01:40:27 01:39:33
431 1541 Seibold Erik Male Senior 191 Blank 134 01:40:32 01:40:17
434 349 Woollard Nic M40-44 65 Blank 135 01:40:37 01:40:32
438 1288 Roiz De Sa Daniel M40-44 66 Blank 136 01:40:45 01:40:21
441 577 Curtis Mark M45-49 50 Blank 137 01:40:59 01:40:33
442 873 O Toole Gregory M40-44 67 Blank 138 01:41:04 01:41:03
444 1199 Fenn Hannah Female Senior 25 Blank 139 01:41:05 01:40:06
443 115 Witcher Chris Male Senior 193 Blank 140 01:41:05 01:40:09
447 407 Collingwood Chris Male Senior 195 Blank 141 01:41:21 01:40:48
449 1390 Minton Scott Male Senior 196 Blank 142 01:41:24 01:39:33
450 740 Taylor Paul M40-44 68 Blank 143 01:41:25 01:41:04
452 1792 Keyte Douglas Male Senior 197 Blank 144 01:41:28 01:40:32
455 1434 Wright Simon M40-44 69 Blank 145 01:41:32 01:41:10
456 1717 Little Andrew M40-44 70 Blank 146 01:41:35 01:40:59
457 1701 Boher Charlie Male Senior 198 Blank 147 01:41:38 01:40:08
458 2 Dredge Liam Male Senior 199 Blank 148 01:41:39 01:41:04
459 1738 White Steven Male Senior 200 Blank 149 01:41:39 01:40:50
461 710 Phillips Mike M40-44 71 Blank 150 01:41:44 01:41:20
463 705 Willis Trevor M45-49 53 Blank 151 01:41:48 01:40:17
465 1116 Bieler Lars Male Senior 202 Blank 152 01:41:48 01:41:42
464 730 Hemmings James Male Senior 201 Blank 153 01:41:48 01:41:32
467 845 Farrand Tom Male Senior 203 Blank 154 01:41:50 01:41:35
469 638 Halstead Reuben Male Senior 205 Blank 155 01:41:52 01:41:02
468 288 Gubbins Angus Male Senior 204 Blank 156 01:41:52 01:40:48
470 1803 Hennessey David M45-49 54 Blank 157 01:41:54 01:41:28
472 1765 Wade Paul M45-49 55 Blank 158 01:41:57 01:41:04
474 582 Brown Peter Male Senior 206 Blank 159 01:41:58 01:41:16
475 367 Hurst Richard M40-44 73 Blank 160 01:41:59 01:40:36
479 1373 Griffin Martin Male Senior 207 Blank 161 01:42:02 01:41:48
480 455 Hams Oliver Male Senior 208 Blank 162 01:42:08 01:41:57
481 1547 Dell Brian M65-69 2 Blank 163 01:42:09 01:41:17
483 1582 Pain Shaun M40-44 75 Blank 164 01:42:12 01:41:42
486 1622 Tucker Mark Male Senior 210 Blank 165 01:42:15 01:40:49
487 1733 Hutcheson Robert M45-49 56 Blank 166 01:42:20 01:42:00
488 1722 Lobozar Antal Male Senior 211 Blank 167 01:42:29 01:41:37
493 1189 Capenter James Male Senior 214 Blank 168 01:42:44 01:42:05
494 311 Harrington Stephen M55-59 19 Blank 169 01:42:45 01:41:37
498 1672 Shingleton-smith Richard M50-54 46 Blank 170 01:43:06 01:42:48
500 180 Morsley Kylie Female Senior 27 Blank 171 01:43:13 01:42:58
501 911 Middleton Jamie Male Senior 215 Blank 172 01:43:17 01:42:56
502 777 James Chadley Male Senior 216 Blank 173 01:43:18 01:43:04
506 182 Mennie Andrew M45-49 58 Blank 174 01:43:24 01:43:10
507 1205 Leech Katharine F35-39 19 Blank 175 01:43:25 01:43:05
511 763 Zilber Alex Male Senior 218 Blank 176 01:43:35 01:42:36
512 1634 Stafford G C M55-59 20 Blank 177 01:43:36 01:42:54
513 1589 Bate Steven Male Senior 219 Blank 178 01:43:38 01:42:47
516 1035 Sinclair Robert Male Senior 221 Blank 179 01:43:41 01:43:22
515 754 Broy John Male Senior 220 Blank 180 01:43:41 01:42:25
517 998 Lambourne Tim Male Senior 222 Blank 181 01:43:44 01:42:41
518 1400 Gibbons Josh Male Senior 223 Blank 182 01:43:45 01:43:18
522 842 Perkins Chris M40-44 79 Blank 183 01:43:59 01:43:03
523 716 Bauld Damian Male Senior 224 Blank 184 01:44:07 01:44:05
525 1356 Ridley Edward Male Senior 225 Blank 185 01:44:11 01:43:13
528 1467 Brown Asha Female Senior 28 Blank 186 01:44:22 01:42:47
529 1209 Smith Sue F50-54 7 Blank 187 01:44:23 01:43:57
531 141 Edwards Neil M40-44 81 Blank 188 01:44:26 01:43:55
534 1210 Medhurst Stuart Male Senior 226 Blank 189 01:44:34 01:43:44
537 1360 Deacon Alexandria Female Senior 29 Blank 190 01:44:36 01:44:09
541 1285 Bird Paul M45-49 61 Blank 191 01:44:40 01:44:08
543 829 Archer Tania Female Senior 30 Blank 192 01:44:44 01:44:22
544 1202 Charlton Francis Male Senior 229 Blank 193 01:44:49 01:44:31
546 1348 Darler Sam Male Senior 230 Blank 194 01:44:52 01:44:35
547 880 Gidney Paul M40-44 84 Blank 195 01:44:53 01:44:29
550 1795 Clarkson Rachael Female Senior 31 Blank 196 01:44:57 01:44:06
555 103 Smith Nicholas M40-44 85 Blank 197 01:45:07 01:44:22
557 1539 Allan James Male Senior 233 Blank 198 01:45:12 01:44:24
556 450 Walker Tim Male Senior 232 Blank 199 01:45:12 01:44:28
559 1142 Tullett Russell M45-49 63 Blank 200 01:45:14 01:44:59
560 1592 Bone Matthew Male Senior 234 Blank 201 01:45:15 01:44:00
562 442 Churchill Noeleen F40-44 14 Blank 202 01:45:17 01:44:54
563 473 Willmott Andy M40-44 86 Blank 203 01:45:20 01:44:44
564 1184 Gacek Grzegorz Male Senior 235 Blank 204 01:45:23 01:45:23
567 1730 Snelgar Paul Male Senior 236 Blank 205 01:45:25 01:44:45
568 858 Bedford James Male Senior 237 Blank 206 01:45:26 01:45:00
569 91 Mahoney Andrew Male Senior 238 Blank 207 01:45:27 01:43:56
571 315 Mcindoe Kimberley F40-44 15 Blank 208 01:45:31 01:45:00
572 1557 Hackney Christopher Male Senior 239 Blank 209 01:45:31 01:44:29
574 1566 Withers Rebecca Female Senior 33 Blank 210 01:45:33 01:45:22
576 509 Hrastnik Sascha Male Senior 241 Blank 211 01:45:41 01:45:35
578 1570 Birtley Nick M45-49 64 Blank 212 01:45:42 01:44:58
579 893 Anderson Thomas Male Senior 242 Blank 213 01:45:43 01:45:35
581 215 Hackney David M55-59 23 Blank 214 01:45:49 01:44:47
584 487 Mullen Mark Antony Male Senior 243 Blank 215 01:46:00 01:44:26
585 1165 Makepeace Stephen M55-59 24 Blank 216 01:46:03 01:44:28
586 1081 Dorricott Dan Male Senior 244 Blank 217 01:46:04 01:45:42
588 628 Marchant Shaun M45-49 65 Blank 218 01:46:11 01:45:45
592 477 Phelan Adrian M40-44 89 Blank 219 01:46:20 01:45:42
595 446 Jones Nick Male Senior 245 Blank 220 01:46:24 01:45:40
594 142 Weston Kate Female Senior 36 Blank 221 01:46:24 01:46:13
596 721 Kajla Kj M45-49 67 Blank 222 01:46:26 01:45:24
598 885 Cole Matthew Male Senior 246 Blank 223 01:46:27 01:45:07
600 1652 Mbambo Xolani Male Senior 247 Blank 224 01:46:31 01:45:10
603 356 Gaches Andrew Male Senior 248 Blank 225 01:46:48 01:46:17
604 897 Gould Lawrence M45-49 68 Blank 226 01:46:49 01:46:17
606 672 Shotts Lucas M40-44 91 Blank 227 01:46:54 01:46:48
607 798 Pendlebury Aidan Male Senior 249 Blank 228 01:46:55 01:46:36
609 104 Miller Debra F40-44 19 Blank 229 01:46:57 01:46:16
611 1567 Yura Harunobu Male Senior 250 Blank 230 01:46:59 01:46:25
614 584 Walker Dameon Male Senior 252 Blank 231 01:47:06 01:46:09
615 97 Mcconville Finbar M45-49 70 Blank 232 01:47:12 01:47:06
616 714 Poulter Leo Male Senior 253 Blank 233 01:47:16 01:47:01
618 170 Roberts Clive M55-59 25 Blank 234 01:47:21 01:46:54
620 1393 Hunt Dave Male Senior 255 Blank 235 01:47:26 01:47:05
623 789 Ward Keith Male Senior 256 Blank 236 01:47:44 01:45:54
629 1456 Quinn Antony Male Senior 257 Blank 237 01:48:03 01:47:47
631 1243 Mcdermott James M40-44 94 Blank 238 01:48:04 01:47:31
635 1247 Reilly Kevin M40-44 95 Blank 239 01:48:06 01:46:28
638 192 Dix Andrew Male Senior 259 Blank 240 01:48:11 01:47:32
643 208 Worrall Richard M50-54 56 Blank 241 01:48:18 01:47:55
644 697 King Lyndon M45-49 72 Blank 242 01:48:19 01:46:58
646 56 Harvey Martin Male Senior 261 Blank 243 01:48:21 01:47:41
649 1145 Wilkinson Stuart Male Senior 263 Blank 244 01:48:27 01:47:50
650 1117 Fisher Paul M40-44 96 Blank 245 01:48:28 01:46:56
652 1366 Brandon Jason M40-44 97 Blank 246 01:48:33 01:48:18
653 1147 Giacomin Mark Male Senior 264 Blank 247 01:48:37 01:47:16
654 177 Denton Nicola Female Senior 45 Blank 248 01:48:39 01:47:51
657 1141 Hill David Male Senior 266 Blank 249 01:48:40 01:46:46
655 20 Hitch Alan M45-49 73 Blank 250 01:48:40 01:48:05
656 1023 Bell Simon Male Senior 265 Blank 251 01:48:40 01:47:09
658 1125 Roca Nick M45-49 74 Blank 252 01:48:46 01:48:28
661 972 Edwards Dawn Female Senior 46 Blank 253 01:48:54 01:47:30
664 1655 Helm Anton M40-44 99 Blank 254 01:49:03 01:48:59
665 994 Leafe Kate Female Senior 47 Blank 255 01:49:06 01:48:22
666 1276 Mellor Matt Male Senior 269 Blank 256 01:49:06 01:48:42
667 1669 Di Duca Marc M40-44 100 Blank 257 01:49:09 01:48:23
668 1239 Maxwell Darren Male Senior 270 Blank 258 01:49:11 01:48:05
670 662 Baker Russell Male Senior 271 Blank 259 01:49:13 01:48:16
672 184 Revell Andy Male Senior 272 Blank 260 01:49:16 01:48:39
673 1579 Fitzgerald James M60-64 15 Blank 261 01:49:21 01:48:45
675 1698 Harbour Amy Female Senior 48 Blank 262 01:49:28 01:48:55
676 1746 Stroud Tom Male Senior 273 Blank 263 01:49:33 01:48:06
678 1627 Smith Dave M45-49 77 Blank 264 01:49:36 01:48:17
680 1318 Dennis Matt M40-44 101 Blank 265 01:49:38 01:48:36
682 496 Munden Cameron Male Senior 275 Blank 266 01:49:40 01:49:08
683 1319 Gale Martin Male Senior 276 Blank 267 01:49:41 01:49:02
685 666 Cope Charles M45-49 78 Blank 268 01:49:46 01:48:12
687 741 Kimber Owen Male Senior 277 Blank 269 01:49:50 01:49:24
691 146 De Graaff Gareth Male Senior 279 Blank 270 01:50:04 01:49:25
693 16 Tunstall Andy M45-49 79 Blank 271 01:50:07 01:49:15
695 491 Swatton Lauren Female Senior 50 Blank 272 01:50:10 01:49:37
696 571 Williams Paul Male Senior 280 Blank 273 01:50:12 01:48:44
698 1638 Taylor Clive M50-54 61 Blank 274 01:50:23 01:49:53
699 501 Gulliver Hilary Female Senior 51 Blank 275 01:50:27 01:49:51
700 423 Elliott Mark Male Senior 281 Blank 276 01:50:31 01:49:24
701 742 Kane John M40-44 103 Blank 277 01:50:33 01:50:01
703 416 Alden David M50-54 62 Blank 278 01:50:37 01:49:19
705 1581 Radcliffe Gemma Female Senior 53 Blank 279 01:50:38 01:50:23
706 362 Cornick Ian Male Senior 282 Blank 280 01:50:44 01:49:34
707 1713 Littleproud Jim M60-64 17 Blank 281 01:50:49 01:50:16
711 1609 Stack Tom M45-49 81 Blank 282 01:50:52 01:49:04
709 348 Sennett Michael M45-49 80 Blank 283 01:50:52 01:50:09
710 786 Messa Jose M40-44 105 Blank 284 01:50:52 01:49:41
712 1149 Bendu Alim Male Senior 283 Blank 285 01:50:53 01:50:09
715 1533 Black David M40-44 106 Blank 286 01:50:56 01:49:52
717 1476 Liesnham Stewart M40-44 107 Blank 287 01:50:59 01:49:55
718 133 Grounsell Joanne Female Senior 54 Blank 288 01:51:03 01:50:39
721 592 Small Hattie F35-39 26 Blank 289 01:51:11 01:50:13
726 568 Brown Daniel Male Senior 284 Blank 290 01:51:21 01:50:09
730 1108 Ritchie Doug M40-44 108 Blank 291 01:51:26 01:50:03
733 1201 Easton Kiernan Male Senior 286 Blank 292 01:51:34 01:51:07
734 1468 Younger Adam M45-49 85 Blank 293 01:51:35 01:51:13
735 927 Brown Angela F50-54 13 Blank 294 01:51:38 01:49:57
738 8 Wood James Male Senior 287 Blank 295 01:51:50 01:50:56
741 821 Millward Tristan Male Senior 288 Blank 296 01:51:59 01:50:59
742 1516 Anders Chris M40-44 110 Blank 297 01:52:04 01:50:46
743 924 Ley Rachel F40-44 23 Blank 298 01:52:06 01:51:28
744 526 Holbrook Kelliegh Female Senior 57 Blank 299 01:52:08 01:51:54
746 40 Shackleton Edward Male Senior 290 Blank 300 01:52:11 01:52:02
747 1801 Evans Russell M45-49 86 Blank 301 01:52:14 01:50:59
749 1540 Sandin Javier Male Senior 291 Blank 302 01:52:20 01:50:44
750 10 Brown Jon Male Senior 292 Blank 303 01:52:21 01:51:06
752 1134 Edwards Neil M45-49 87 Blank 304 01:52:21 01:52:09
753 991 Nolan James M50-54 65 Blank 305 01:52:22 01:51:11
754 1101 Kottaun Laura Female Senior 58 Blank 306 01:52:23 01:51:53
756 601 Castle Christopher Male Senior 294 Blank 307 01:52:25 01:51:56
755 521 Castle Mark Male Senior 293 Blank 308 01:52:25 01:51:56
758 153 Wort Peter Male Senior 295 Blank 309 01:52:32 01:51:26
759 1648 Moyler Ross Male Senior 296 Blank 310 01:52:33 01:51:30
760 57 Velebova Jana Female Senior 59 Blank 311 01:52:36 01:51:56
761 1272 Middleton Vern M45-49 88 Blank 312 01:52:37 01:51:14
763 1135 Caratelli Sue F50-54 15 Blank 313 01:52:44 01:52:09
764 984 Crew Eugenia F45-49 18 Blank 314 01:52:47 01:52:11
765 1505 Harper Angie F55-59 5 Blank 315 01:52:48 01:50:58
768 1709 Evans Jacqueline F45-49 19 Blank 316 01:52:49 01:50:59
769 443 Mervyn Ed M50-54 67 Blank 317 01:52:55 01:51:46
770 457 Murray Dan Male Senior 297 Blank 318 01:52:56 01:51:59
771 536 Hill Frank M40-44 112 Blank 319 01:52:56 01:51:14
772 685 Seckington David M45-49 90 Blank 320 01:53:00 01:52:30
773 1252 Haslam David Male Senior 298 Blank 321 01:53:03 01:52:40
775 314 Sutton Adrian Male Senior 299 Blank 322 01:53:06 01:52:31
776 1221 Sutherland Constance Female Senior 62 Blank 323 01:53:07 01:52:56
779 1680 Garton Wendy F40-44 24 Blank 324 01:53:14 01:53:06
778 853 Bowles Stephen Male Senior 300 Blank 325 01:53:14 01:52:01
780 1219 Smith Jeremy Male Senior 301 Blank 326 01:53:24 01:52:33
781 930 Davies Gregory Male Senior 302 Blank 327 01:53:27 01:51:50
786 1296 Ryan Tony M45-49 91 Blank 328 01:53:35 01:52:06
787 1661 Williams Gary Male Senior 303 Blank 329 01:53:37 01:52:20
788 1471 Scott Lee Male Senior 304 Blank 330 01:53:41 01:52:25
791 815 Hebert James Male Senior 305 Blank 331 01:53:44 01:52:43
792 707 Johnson Niel Male Senior 306 Blank 332 01:53:48 01:52:58
794 1464 Rollings Gary M40-44 114 Blank 333 01:53:48 01:53:00
795 74 Bowens Alan M40-44 115 Blank 334 01:53:50 01:52:44
798 1384 Hamilton Fox Fiona F50-54 17 Blank 335 01:54:03 01:52:33
797 1043 Houghton Chris Male Senior 307 Blank 336 01:54:03 01:54:03
799 715 Symington Vicki Female Senior 64 Blank 337 01:54:12 01:53:10
800 732 Laver Paul Male Senior 308 Blank 338 01:54:12 01:52:56
801 169 Robertson Glen M45-49 93 Blank 339 01:54:13 01:53:07
802 333 Evans Emma Female Senior 65 Blank 340 01:54:15 01:53:29
803 1494 Attrill Brian Male Senior 309 Blank 341 01:54:21 01:53:09
804 1482 Mcintyre Jason Male Senior 310 Blank 342 01:54:22 01:54:10
806 892 Catlin Daryl M45-49 94 Blank 343 01:54:34 01:54:01
807 825 Miklos Steph F40-44 27 Blank 344 01:54:35 01:53:44
809 1167 O Brien Scott Male Senior 311 Blank 345 01:54:37 01:52:43
810 590 Mckail Deborah F40-44 29 Blank 346 01:54:38 01:54:12
814 1058 Bryan Susan F40-44 31 Blank 347 01:54:40 01:53:42
811 583 Percival Trevor M40-44 116 Blank 348 01:54:40 01:53:16
812 973 Griffiths Neil Male Senior 312 Blank 349 01:54:40 01:54:15
813 977 Smith Elaine F40-44 30 Blank 350 01:54:40 01:54:16
815 1640 Smart Jeff M45-49 95 Blank 351 01:54:43 01:54:10
817 1096 Yu Bing F50-54 18 Blank 352 01:54:49 01:54:09
820 1510 Mcmahon Paul M55-59 31 Blank 353 01:54:56 01:53:54
823 1413 Hancock Mark M40-44 117 Blank 354 01:55:05 01:53:44
824 876 Mckechan David Male Senior 315 Blank 355 01:55:07 01:54:02
826 1255 Fitzpatrick Denis Male Senior 317 Blank 356 01:55:14 01:53:31
829 202 Heyworth John M55-59 33 Blank 357 01:55:22 01:54:03
830 580 Hammond Christopher M45-49 96 Blank 358 01:55:25 01:53:50
834 578 Green Donna Female Senior 68 Blank 359 01:55:39 01:54:57
835 352 Dyer Jo M40-44 119 Blank 360 01:55:47 01:55:41
836 1584 Howlett Ian M50-54 68 Blank 361 01:55:48 01:54:30
837 321 Gundesen Abbey Female Senior 69 Blank 362 01:55:50 01:55:33
840 1673 Auckburally Selim M40-44 121 Blank 363 01:55:53 01:54:27
841 30 Clackett Lee Male Senior 319 Blank 364 01:55:55 01:54:20
843 1158 Ratheram Frances F35-39 28 Blank 365 01:55:57 01:55:33
844 1774 Clark Paul M40-44 122 Blank 366 01:55:59 01:54:45
845 953 Wroe Stephen M45-49 97 Blank 367 01:56:03 01:54:53
851 1642 Furse Mark M40-44 124 Blank 368 01:56:25 01:54:49
852 257 Terrell Terrie S F40-44 34 Blank 369 01:56:28 01:55:11
853 614 Connolly Gabriel M60-64 22 Blank 370 01:56:29 01:55:22
858 1396 Macanovic Srdjan M40-44 125 Blank 371 01:56:34 01:56:21
857 1159 Smith Howard Male Senior 320 Blank 372 01:56:34 01:55:12
860 281 Cox Trevor M55-59 36 Blank 373 01:56:38 01:55:31
861 154 Smark Matthew Male Senior 321 Blank 374 01:56:39 01:56:16
863 1670 Smith Adrian M40-44 126 Blank 375 01:56:39 01:54:55
865 1645 Martin Alan Male Senior 322 Blank 376 01:56:45 01:56:29
867 448 Chandler Richard M40-44 129 Blank 377 01:56:48 01:55:00
873 1130 Titcombe Anthony M55-59 37 Blank 378 01:57:07 01:56:40
875 574 Muscat Steven Male Senior 324 Blank 379 01:57:11 01:56:14
878 1633 Duff Kelly Female Senior 73 Blank 380 01:57:16 01:56:25
877 485 Carter Steve M45-49 99 Blank 381 01:57:16 01:56:14
879 1155 Tucker Kate F40-44 36 Blank 382 01:57:17 01:55:57
882 1596 Barreto Antonio Male Senior 326 Blank 383 01:57:21 01:56:59
884 1119 Duncan Steph Female Senior 74 Blank 384 01:57:24 01:55:36
887 250 Davies Paul G M60-64 23 Blank 385 01:57:32 01:56:57
889 791 Vittorio Michele Male Senior 327 Blank 386 01:57:33 01:56:34
895 1748 Smallbones David M55-59 39 Blank 387 01:57:41 01:56:28
897 1615 Douglas Chris M45-49 100 Blank 388 01:57:56 01:57:48
898 1616 Dynes John M45-49 101 Blank 389 01:57:56 01:57:48
899 1324 Atkinson Lucy Female Senior 77 Blank 390 01:57:58 01:56:51
901 1651 Long Gordon M60-64 24 Blank 391 01:58:01 01:56:33
900 719 Preston Kim F40-44 37 Blank 392 01:58:01 01:56:58
907 896 Jones Sion Male Senior 328 Blank 393 01:58:07 01:56:20
906 90 Bowles Rebecca Female Senior 78 Blank 394 01:58:07 01:57:51
909 1018 Meyer Alexander Male Senior 329 Blank 395 01:58:08 01:57:14
908 881 Sola Hannah Female Senior 79 Blank 396 01:58:08 01:56:21
911 1797 Edsell Jane F50-54 21 Blank 397 01:58:11 01:57:25
913 575 Oleary Richard Male Senior 330 Blank 398 01:58:13 01:57:00
915 674 Shotts Kirsty F40-44 39 Blank 399 01:58:18 01:58:11
917 1732 Sheppard Andrew M40-44 132 Blank 400 01:58:20 01:56:54
918 1743 Matthews Jamie Male Senior 331 Blank 401 01:58:20 01:57:30
919 1662 Miles Tony M65-69 7 Blank 402 01:58:22 01:57:13
921 1492 Smith Joanne F35-39 35 Blank 403 01:58:24 01:56:52
922 937 Davies Janine F35-39 36 Blank 404 01:58:27 01:56:55
923 1388 Williams Matthew M40-44 133 Blank 405 01:58:27 01:56:55
925 686 Berridge Lee Male Senior 332 Blank 406 01:58:28 01:56:38
927 1682 Amy Trudi F45-49 24 Blank 407 01:58:29 01:57:50
928 1741 Gannaway Rosie F40-44 40 Blank 408 01:58:29 01:57:50
929 305 Karolewski Piotr Male Senior 333 Blank 409 01:58:31 01:56:42
932 160 Beadle Gary M40-44 134 Blank 410 01:58:38 01:57:35
933 775 Wright Michael M40-44 135 Blank 411 01:58:38 01:57:56
931 159 Harris Claire F35-39 39 Blank 412 01:58:38 01:57:35
935 297 Rann Kevin Male Senior 334 Blank 413 01:58:40 01:57:32
937 1712 Ladd Sarah F40-44 41 Blank 414 01:58:41 01:58:16
936 1614 Sinnott Jonathan Male Senior 335 Blank 415 01:58:41 01:56:53
938 287 Morant Hubie Male Senior 336 Blank 416 01:58:42 01:57:38
940 1212 Ung Hy Male Senior 337 Blank 417 01:58:46 01:58:07
939 654 Preston Paul M45-49 103 Blank 418 01:58:46 01:58:09
946 1133 Edwards Judith F45-49 25 Blank 419 01:59:08 01:57:52
948 1224 Newnham Jane F45-49 26 Blank 420 01:59:11 01:57:41
947 1139 Colborne Emma Female Senior 82 Blank 421 01:59:11 01:57:54
950 131 Dugan Fred M45-49 104 Blank 422 01:59:14 01:59:06
951 1216 Brinded Andrew Male Senior 339 Blank 423 01:59:15 01:58:23
952 1275 Bunce-powley James Male Senior 340 Blank 424 01:59:17 01:57:35
953 472 Willmott Bev F35-39 41 Blank 425 01:59:18 01:58:43
954 68 Betteridge Emma Female Senior 83 Blank 426 01:59:22 01:57:34
955 806 Holden Carl M40-44 136 Blank 427 01:59:30 01:58:17
956 1412 Clark Adam Male Senior 341 Blank 428 01:59:35 01:59:16
959 906 Le Marquand Paul M45-49 105 Blank 429 01:59:40 01:58:46
960 836 Boyle Claire Female Senior 84 Blank 430 01:59:43 01:58:16
963 1681 Woodfield Philip Male Senior 342 Blank 431 01:59:46 01:58:44
964 1700 Bowler Gary M45-49 106 Blank 432 01:59:46 01:58:35
966 684 Jones Phil M40-44 137 Blank 433 01:59:50 01:59:16
968 783 Watts Darren M40-44 138 Blank 434 01:59:56 01:59:02
970 520 Green Philip Male Senior 344 Blank 435 01:59:57 01:58:55
969 351 Ogoe Bernard Male Senior 343 Blank 436 01:59:57 01:58:25
971 1174 Jones Mike M45-49 107 Blank 437 01:59:57 01:58:26
972 554 Adleman Daniel Male Senior 345 Blank 438 01:59:59 01:58:50
974 1590 Rose Christopher Male Senior 346 Blank 439 02:00:09 01:59:03
976 1504 James Graham M45-49 109 Blank 440 02:00:13 01:59:17
978 1647 Lang Jessica Female Senior 85 Blank 441 02:00:16 01:59:33
979 1114 Roman Alexandrina Female Senior 86 Blank 442 02:00:18 01:59:16
981 1364 Oldham Aaron Male Senior 347 Blank 443 02:00:22 01:59:43
983 58 Grimes Daniel Male Senior 348 Blank 444 02:00:26 01:59:43
985 593 Hartles Samantha F35-39 42 Blank 445 02:00:31 01:59:33
987 534 Varlow Jason M40-44 139 Blank 446 02:00:37 01:58:58
988 1685 Godber Steve M55-59 44 Blank 447 02:00:40 02:00:02
989 976 Ransom Tim M50-54 74 Blank 448 02:00:53 02:00:37
990 35 Ash Chris M40-44 140 Blank 449 02:00:56 02:00:01
991 1777 Pearson Ruth Female Senior 87 Blank 450 02:00:56 01:59:17
992 11 Netherwood Lyndsey F35-39 43 Blank 451 02:00:57 02:00:02
993 563 Stakim Jo F40-44 45 Blank 452 02:00:58 01:59:59
994 199 Trigg Luci F40-44 46 Blank 453 02:00:59 02:00:00
996 1718 Gatrell Adam Male Senior 349 Blank 454 02:01:03 01:59:13
997 1421 Currie Laura Female Senior 88 Blank 455 02:01:05 01:59:52
998 595 Milligan Alexandra Female Senior 89 Blank 456 02:01:08 02:00:02
1000 1323 Atkinson Grant M45-49 110 Blank 457 02:01:12 02:00:05
1001 555 Takemasa Risako Female Senior 90 Blank 458 02:01:16 01:59:33
1005 1769 Hasler Ralph M60-64 26 Blank 459 02:01:20 02:00:24
1009 1665 Mcminn Rachel Female Senior 93 Blank 460 02:01:23 02:00:28
1007 1462 Mcgreal Peter M40-44 141 Blank 461 02:01:23 02:00:01
1010 545 Harrison Peter Male Senior 351 Blank 462 02:01:27 01:59:45
1011 1172 Millnert Emily Female Senior 94 Blank 463 02:01:34 02:00:54
1012 839 Loach Caroline F40-44 47 Blank 464 02:01:36 02:00:19
1013 1488 Cowie Caroline Female Senior 95 Blank 465 02:01:43 02:00:22
1014 78 Coombs Dave M40-44 142 Blank 466 02:01:49 02:00:59
1015 1755 Coombs Val F40-44 48 Blank 467 02:01:49 02:00:58
1020 1067 Bentley Robert M55-59 45 Blank 468 02:02:05 02:01:27
1021 726 Mason Karen F45-49 33 Blank 469 02:02:08 02:01:16
1022 357 Crowley Ben Male Senior 352 Blank 470 02:02:10 02:01:06
1023 1303 Smallshaw Bernadette F50-54 25 Blank 471 02:02:13 02:00:49
1024 1128 Lawrence Gary M40-44 143 Blank 472 02:02:16 02:00:33
1025 1358 Smith Andrew M40-44 144 Blank 473 02:02:19 02:01:27
1027 1667 Phillips Darren M45-49 111 Blank 474 02:02:21 02:00:53
1026 691 Martin Russell M50-54 76 Blank 475 02:02:21 02:00:53
1028 1668 Bungay Kevin Male Senior 353 Blank 476 02:02:22 02:00:54
1030 60 Hill Paul Male Senior 354 Blank 477 02:02:27 02:00:47
1031 530 Blackwell Philip M45-49 112 Blank 478 02:02:29 02:02:13
1032 1386 Brown Nathan Male Senior 355 Blank 479 02:02:33 02:01:37
1033 398 Morrison Graham Male Senior 356 Blank 480 02:02:38 02:02:02
1034 1442 Turner Joanne F40-44 50 Blank 481 02:02:40 02:01:24
1035 45 Beacock Debbie F45-49 35 Blank 482 02:02:43 02:01:29
1036 44 Selby Dave M50-54 77 Blank 483 02:02:44 02:01:30
1037 1453 Jenkins Rachael Female Senior 97 Blank 484 02:02:48 02:02:10
1038 499 Bedford Rachel F45-49 36 Blank 485 02:02:49 02:02:03
1040 1414 Stancliffe Rebecca Female Senior 99 Blank 486 02:02:58 02:01:55
1042 1428 Mcloughlin Patrick Male Senior 357 Blank 487 02:03:07 02:02:10
1044 1613 Murfin Lisa Female Senior 100 Blank 488 02:03:15 02:02:01
1047 1049 Lau Lois Female Senior 102 Blank 489 02:03:23 02:01:38
1050 814 Dickson Gina Female Senior 103 Blank 490 02:03:44 02:02:07
1051 441 Mackay Alexander Male Senior 358 Blank 491 02:03:50 02:03:47
1052 209 Lindsey Lorraine F50-54 26 Blank 492 02:03:55 02:02:59
1055 860 Yaniv Yair M45-49 117 Blank 493 02:04:03 02:02:25
1057 1369 Cutcher Alex F40-44 51 Blank 494 02:04:03 02:02:55
1063 597 Neilson Louise F35-39 45 Blank 495 02:04:14 02:03:02
1065 1502 Bundy Chris Male Senior 360 Blank 496 02:04:20 02:03:23
1066 1309 Knock Gareth M40-44 146 Blank 497 02:04:24 02:03:04
1067 1188 Bull Emma Female Senior 106 Blank 498 02:04:25 02:03:46
1069 1724 Rixon Emma F35-39 46 Blank 499 02:04:28 02:03:39
1068 1704 Bowers Damon Male Senior 361 Blank 500 02:04:28 02:03:39
1070 1735 Miller Alex Male Senior 362 Blank 501 02:04:30 02:04:12
1074 335 Judd Christian F35-39 47 Blank 502 02:05:08 02:03:24
1075 1241 Keene Anne F35-39 48 Blank 503 02:05:08 02:04:34
1077 887 Cole Darren Male Senior 365 Blank 504 02:05:16 02:03:37
1078 642 Nicholls Jane F45-49 40 Blank 505 02:05:18 02:03:45
1081 816 Evans Katie F35-39 50 Blank 506 02:05:26 02:05:16
1080 687 Fairbairn Lucy F35-39 49 Blank 507 02:05:26 02:05:16
1084 1425 Boudou Jerome Male Senior 366 Blank 508 02:05:45 02:04:47
1085 1474 Whitby Jodi F40-44 53 Blank 509 02:05:45 02:04:14
1086 1235 Dunkason Will Male Senior 367 Blank 510 02:05:49 02:03:58
1087 1448 Halligan Ivan Male Senior 368 Blank 511 02:05:58 02:04:16
1089 42 Walton Darren M45-49 119 Blank 512 02:06:08 02:05:16
1090 516 Crow Claire F50-54 27 Blank 513 02:06:10 02:05:45
1094 1226 Barr Simon M40-44 148 Blank 514 02:06:25 02:05:06
1097 1401 Ross Karen F40-44 55 Blank 515 02:06:50 02:05:11
1100 370 Classey Jodie Female Senior 109 Blank 516 02:06:57 02:05:56
1101 875 Metcalf Penny F35-39 52 Blank 517 02:06:57 02:05:31
1103 1075 Scott Jim M45-49 120 Blank 518 02:06:58 02:05:22
1102 80 Classey Andrew Male Senior 370 Blank 519 02:06:58 02:05:57
1104 1111 Martin Alex Male Senior 371 Blank 520 02:06:58 02:06:39
1106 1727 Bradman Tony M55-59 47 Blank 521 02:07:05 02:06:39
1108 890 Osman Laura Female Senior 110 Blank 522 02:07:18 02:06:12
1111 1678 Ball Brian M50-54 80 Blank 523 02:07:25 02:05:56
1112 350 Bassom Mark M40-44 150 Blank 524 02:07:27 02:06:01
1113 959 Kendell Sheryl F45-49 42 Blank 525 02:07:28 02:07:19
1115 171 Buckmaster Sarah Female Senior 111 Blank 526 02:07:35 02:06:52
1117 1021 Boustead Sean M40-44 151 Blank 527 02:07:41 02:07:03
1119 1436 Melville Darin M40-44 152 Blank 528 02:07:45 02:06:45
1118 1435 Barrett Nina F50-54 29 Blank 529 02:07:45 02:06:45
1121 560 Mathieson Kate F40-44 58 Blank 530 02:07:46 02:07:13
1120 559 Mansfield Karen F45-49 43 Blank 531 02:07:46 02:07:14
1123 380 Lucas Andrew Male Senior 372 Blank 532 02:07:49 02:06:32
1124 985 Jackman David M45-49 121 Blank 533 02:07:52 02:07:17
1127 1679 Boyd Mark M45-49 122 Blank 534 02:08:00 02:06:30
1129 1367 Ball Julie F35-39 55 Blank 535 02:08:02 02:06:41
1130 596 Counsell Chris M40-44 153 Blank 536 02:08:06 02:06:29
1131 178 Denton Jeremy Male Senior 373 Blank 537 02:08:07 02:07:16
1132 264 Fraser Colin Male Senior 374 Blank 538 02:08:12 02:06:51
1133 165 Trott Barry M50-54 81 Blank 539 02:08:20 02:07:21
1134 1403 Ballinger Amanda Female Senior 112 Blank 540 02:08:24 02:06:44
1135 1359 Mackinnon Victoria F40-44 59 Blank 541 02:08:26 02:07:03
1136 306 Homer Malcolm M50-54 82 Blank 542 02:08:29 02:06:56
1137 1248 Fendt Adam M40-44 154 Blank 543 02:08:32 02:06:54
1139 108 Harbour Stuart M50-54 83 Blank 544 02:08:37 02:08:04
1140 324 Johnson Paul Male Senior 375 Blank 545 02:08:39 02:06:57
1144 1238 Woolrich Charlotte Female Senior 114 Blank 546 02:08:50 02:08:44
1145 1697 Obiekwe Agatha F35-39 57 Blank 547 02:09:02 02:07:39
1148 594 Risius Debbie Female Senior 115 Blank 548 02:09:15 02:08:08
1147 61 Fowler Paul M45-49 123 Blank 549 02:09:15 02:07:54
1149 344 Wanigasekera Dan Male Senior 376 Blank 550 02:09:17 02:07:47
1151 191 Denny Sarai F35-39 59 Blank 551 02:09:31 02:08:50
1153 1357 Campkin Nick M50-54 84 Blank 552 02:09:36 02:08:19
1154 711 Athini-barter Dafni Female Senior 116 Blank 553 02:09:41 02:08:36
1156 1447 Simms Michael Male Senior 377 Blank 554 02:09:51 02:08:09
1158 1194 Williams Amanda F40-44 61 Blank 555 02:10:01 02:09:07
1159 1046 Brogan Adrian M40-44 155 Blank 556 02:10:14 02:09:41
1160 1506 Clarke Chris M65-69 11 Blank 557 02:10:20 02:09:00
1161 1799 Brackley Mark M45-49 124 Blank 558 02:10:28 02:08:42
1162 1397 Plambeck Philip Male Senior 378 Blank 559 02:10:30 02:09:11
1163 372 Healy Jacqueline Female Senior 117 Blank 560 02:10:33 02:08:44
1165 1550 Tarrant Ruth Female Senior 118 Blank 561 02:10:43 02:09:48
1167 375 Boyd Michelle F40-44 62 Blank 562 02:10:46 02:10:10
1168 376 Scott Andy M40-44 156 Blank 563 02:10:46 02:10:10
1170 1479 Hutcheson Rebecca F40-44 63 Blank 564 02:11:02 02:09:19
1171 193 Jackson Garry M45-49 125 Blank 565 02:11:04 02:09:18
1175 1102 Sinha Vishal M40-44 157 Blank 566 02:11:21 02:10:42
1177 1543 Blake Jennie Female Senior 120 Blank 567 02:11:25 02:10:09
1176 478 Bates Annalesa Female Senior 119 Blank 568 02:11:25 02:10:33
1178 469 Bates Andy Male Senior 379 Blank 569 02:11:26 02:10:33
1180 1491 Kay Isabelle Female Senior 121 Blank 570 02:11:27 02:10:04
1179 1490 Sekree Mark Male Senior 380 Blank 571 02:11:27 02:10:04
1181 435 Bewes Robert M40-44 158 Blank 572 02:11:34 02:10:10
1182 179 Elkins Betty F55-59 11 Blank 573 02:11:36 02:10:40
1184 1299 Holloway Alex Male Senior 381 Blank 574 02:11:43 02:10:56
1186 843 Fleming Deborah F45-49 46 Blank 575 02:11:49 02:10:06
1187 1154 Davis Roger M45-49 126 Blank 576 02:11:55 02:10:36
1188 377 Little Michael M50-54 85 Blank 577 02:11:57 02:10:41
1190 346 Friend David M40-44 159 Blank 578 02:12:11 02:11:12
1191 256 Myse Lorna F35-39 61 Blank 579 02:12:14 02:10:57
1192 673 Walsh Kaaren F40-44 66 Blank 580 02:12:19 02:12:12
1193 997 Lambourne Christina Female Senior 123 Blank 581 02:12:26 02:10:55
1194 700 Waterman Jason Male Senior 382 Blank 582 02:12:29 02:11:04
1195 699 Spirrett Alex Male Senior 383 Blank 583 02:12:30 02:11:05
1196 1150 Sejdijaj Agim M50-54 86 Blank 584 02:12:30 02:10:50
1197 39 Morgan Deanne F40-44 67 Blank 585 02:12:31 02:11:22
1198 50 Hempenstall Michael Male Senior 384 Blank 586 02:12:34 02:10:43
1200 696 Jubb Andrew M40-44 160 Blank 587 02:12:46 02:11:26
1201 690 Neller Jo Female Senior 124 Blank 588 02:12:50 02:11:45
1203 85 Dickens Anna Female Senior 126 Blank 589 02:13:02 02:11:23
1205 310 Harrington Robert Male Senior 385 Blank 590 02:13:08 02:11:54
1206 224 Wake Mick M40-44 161 Blank 591 02:13:09 02:12:13
1207 734 Walker Jonathan M45-49 127 Blank 592 02:13:12 02:11:37
1208 1408 Ling Andy M40-44 162 Blank 593 02:13:17 02:12:47
1209 86 Bright Alex Female Senior 127 Blank 594 02:13:25 02:11:46
1210 1480 Heather Gary M45-49 128 Blank 595 02:13:25 02:11:41
1211 1005 Kirk Elizabeth F35-39 63 Blank 596 02:13:28 02:12:17
1213 971 Chandler Deborah F35-39 64 Blank 597 02:13:41 02:12:05
1214 996 Emery Graham Male Senior 386 Blank 598 02:13:45 02:12:32
1215 1342 Bacon Lawrence M50-54 88 Blank 599 02:13:46 02:12:33
1216 1706 Clark Darran M40-44 163 Blank 600 02:13:52 02:12:29
1220 1254 Mcrae-ironside Peter M45-49 129 Blank 601 02:14:08 02:12:47
1221 1455 Coombe Susan F35-39 65 Blank 602 02:14:18 02:13:04
1224 653 Hartley Cathy F45-49 49 Blank 603 02:14:22 02:13:45
1227 378 Flatman Dorothy F50-54 39 Blank 604 02:14:26 02:13:10
1231 718 Howlett Ron M65-69 12 Blank 605 02:14:44 02:13:39
1232 358 Crowley Tom Male Senior 387 Blank 606 02:14:47 02:13:42
1233 605 Hamilton Nikki F50-54 40 Blank 607 02:15:04 02:14:03
1234 604 Hamilton Mark M40-44 164 Blank 608 02:15:05 02:14:04
1235 759 Dougan Andy M45-49 130 Blank 609 02:15:07 02:14:03
1236 970 Winhall Ava F50-54 41 Blank 610 02:15:11 02:13:22
1237 581 Haimes Tim M40-44 165 Blank 611 02:15:19 02:13:43
1238 866 Jarvis Gemma Female Senior 129 Blank 612 02:15:27 02:14:53
1239 255 Banham Robert M40-44 166 Blank 613 02:15:28 02:13:45
1240 1162 James David M55-59 50 Blank 614 02:15:43 02:14:09
1241 1161 Windsor Zoe Female Senior 130 Blank 615 02:16:16 02:14:35
1242 237 Routley Peter M40-44 167 Blank 616 02:16:17 02:15:32
1243 1398 O Connell Mark Male Senior 388 Blank 617 02:16:19 02:15:04
1245 1653 Scarth Tony M50-54 90 Blank 618 02:16:29 02:14:30
1246 132 Thomas Jay Male Senior 389 Blank 619 02:16:41 02:15:16
1251 326 Barclay Ashley Male Senior 390 Blank 620 02:17:02 02:15:19
1250 325 Rodgers Claire Female Senior 131 Blank 621 02:17:02 02:15:20
1252 915 Hodgman Natasha Female Senior 132 Blank 622 02:17:04 02:16:45
1254 379 Campbell Paul M55-59 52 Blank 623 02:17:12 02:15:56
1255 452 Harrison Nigel M45-49 131 Blank 624 02:17:15 02:16:37
1258 643 Jones Deborah F45-49 51 Blank 625 02:17:31 02:15:58
1259 644 Cunio Dawn F45-49 52 Blank 626 02:17:31 02:15:58
1260 1440 King Melissa Female Senior 133 Blank 627 02:17:32 02:16:59
1261 1628 Smith Russell Male Senior 391 Blank 628 02:17:35 02:16:16
1263 768 Yarham Becky Female Senior 134 Blank 629 02:18:06 02:16:40
1265 1687 Gardner Suzanne F40-44 71 Blank 630 02:18:11 02:16:37
1267 323 Williams Becky F40-44 72 Blank 631 02:18:16 02:16:41
1268 951 Stone Jo F35-39 67 Blank 632 02:18:16 02:16:41
1266 322 Chambers Becky F35-39 66 Blank 633 02:18:16 02:16:41
1270 471 Marchant Harry M55-59 53 Blank 634 02:18:29 02:17:09
1271 1196 Piper Julie F35-39 69 Blank 635 02:18:35 02:17:41
1273 1112 Copson Sophie Female Senior 135 Blank 636 02:19:00 02:18:41
1274 962 Shadick James M45-49 132 Blank 637 02:19:01 02:17:12
1277 1280 Gold Robert M50-54 92 Blank 638 02:19:43 02:17:59
1278 820 Elshaw Neil Male Senior 393 Blank 639 02:19:44 02:18:27
1282 1650 Jones Catherine F40-44 74 Blank 640 02:20:53 02:19:19
1283 1483 Molnar Zsuzsanna Female Senior 139 Blank 641 02:21:06 02:20:13
1284 1574 Jonsdottir Jorunn F40-44 75 Blank 642 02:21:09 02:19:50
1285 1477 O Brien Maria F40-44 76 Blank 643 02:21:14 02:19:27
1287 461 Lawes Matthew Male Senior 394 Blank 644 02:21:22 02:19:48
1288 76 Cox Graham M50-54 93 Blank 645 02:21:26 02:19:49
1289 87 Wear Jennifer Female Senior 140 Blank 646 02:21:26 02:20:26
1290 1022 Bell Paula F50-54 44 Blank 647 02:21:29 02:19:58
1293 772 Kirk Sarah F35-39 71 Blank 648 02:21:33 02:20:05
1294 304 Mitchell Steven M40-44 169 Blank 649 02:21:35 02:19:45
1297 150 Smart Claire Female Senior 141 Blank 650 02:22:40 02:22:12
1298 413 Rapley Helen F40-44 78 Blank 651 02:22:43 02:21:32
1299 149 Dwyer Simone F35-39 72 Blank 652 02:22:48 02:22:20
1300 309 Ward Dawn F40-44 79 Blank 653 02:22:58 02:22:14
1305 172 Pickering Diane F35-39 73 Blank 654 02:23:27 02:22:42
1306 129 Hewitt Clara Female Senior 142 Blank 655 02:23:56 02:22:43
1308 1764 West 0759 Steve M50-54 95 Blank 656 02:24:01 02:22:47
1309 240 Simpson Laura Female Senior 144 Blank 657 02:24:08 02:23:07
1310 244 Brown Vicky Anne F35-39 74 Blank 658 02:24:08 02:23:07
1311 1591 Axon Robert M45-49 133 Blank 659 02:24:25 02:22:58
1312 704 Thomas Nikki F35-39 75 Blank 660 02:24:38 02:23:19
1313 1736 Downing Carl M50-54 96 Blank 661 02:24:45 02:23:01
1314 625 Cullingworth Deborah F45-49 56 Blank 662 02:24:48 02:24:08
1315 1258 Meades Paul M45-49 134 Blank 663 02:24:48 02:23:29
1316 944 Bryant Lynn F50-54 45 Blank 664 02:24:49 02:24:09
1317 968 Young Clive M60-64 29 Blank 665 02:24:55 02:23:49
1318 1204 Smith Claire F35-39 76 Blank 666 02:25:42 02:24:01
1320 819 Elshaw Elizabeth Female Senior 146 Blank 667 02:25:46 02:24:29
1321 835 Veal Becky Female Senior 147 Blank 668 02:25:47 02:24:30
1322 187 Pook Beverley Female Senior 148 Blank 669 02:26:14 02:24:45
1324 253 Hastings Graham M40-44 170 Blank 670 02:26:15 02:24:30
1323 186 Pack Natasha Female Senior 149 Blank 671 02:26:15 02:24:45
1325 587 Hodgson Peter M40-44 171 Blank 672 02:26:36 02:24:50
1326 95 Ellis Nicola Female Senior 150 Blank 673 02:26:48 02:25:30
1327 1578 Haynes Sewell Dawn F40-44 81 Blank 674 02:26:54 02:25:26
1328 811 Hawthorne Adam Male Senior 395 Blank 675 02:27:01 02:26:55
1329 694 Law Alan Male Senior 396 Blank 676 02:27:26 02:26:21
1331 1389 Robertson Natalie F35-39 77 Blank 677 02:28:22 02:27:29
1332 259 Mallard Kendrick M45-49 135 Blank 678 02:28:47 02:28:18
1333 347 Owton Daniel M40-44 172 Blank 679 02:29:34 02:28:08
1334 1515 Futcher Helen F40-44 82 Blank 680 02:29:49 02:28:29
1335 538 Ward Emma F35-39 78 Blank 681 02:29:58 02:28:24
1336 429 Ash Hayley Female Senior 151 Blank 682 02:30:03 02:28:38
1339 1466 Brandt Tim Male Senior 398 Blank 683 02:30:42 02:29:09
1341 747 Harris Katherine Female Senior 152 Blank 684 02:31:18 02:29:37
1342 1090 Buttery Stephanie F50-54 46 Blank 685 02:32:28 02:31:13
1343 867 Jarvis Russell M40-44 173 Blank 686 02:32:45 02:32:11
1344 436 Espin Melanie F45-49 59 Blank 687 02:33:17 02:31:53
1347 1039 Besford Susie F45-49 60 Blank 688 02:33:57 02:32:11
1348 982 Lawes Sarah F40-44 83 Blank 689 02:34:25 02:32:51
1349 77 Bishop Rachel Female Senior 153 Blank 690 02:34:39 02:34:11
1350 743 Gardner Lyndsey Female Senior 154 Blank 691 02:34:51 02:34:23
1352 1716 Sturgess Victoria Female Senior 155 Blank 692 02:35:21 02:33:45
1355 525 Leonhardt Kelly Female Senior 157 Blank 693 02:36:07 02:34:40
1356 1136 Kilner Ben Male Senior 399 Blank 694 02:37:18 02:35:33
1357 453 Harrison Katrina F50-54 47 Blank 695 02:37:58 02:37:20
1360 1776 Pearson Rowena F55-59 14 Blank 696 02:39:17 02:37:38
1361 1091 Stephenson Fiona F50-54 48 Blank 697 02:43:24 02:42:09
1363 1802 Brewster Nia F45-49 61 Blank 698 02:45:24 02:44:36
1367 221 Tyrer Louise F40-44 84 Blank 699 02:58:57 02:57:23
1369 27 Hughes Jacqueline F40-44 85 Blank 700 03:04:58 03:03:39
1370 28 Cooper Sue F50-54 50 Blank 701 03:04:58 03:03:39
1372 790 Wiltshire Karl M40-44 174 Blank 702 03:12:58 03:11:49
1373 36 Alton Peter M45-49 136 Blank 703 03:14:36 03:13:59
1374 745 Jerome Helen F35-39 85 Blank 704 03:14:50 03:13:10
1378 301 Vincer Shona F40-44 86 Blank 705 03:44:39 03:43:29
121 Buis Lucy F40-44 Totton Running Club (DNF) (DNF)
168 Laval Dominic M45-49 Blank (DNF) (DNF)
220 Rhodes Deborah F45-49 Blank (DNF) (DNF)
239 Rixon Dave Male Senior Blank (DNF) (DNF)
319 Poelijoe Jill F35-39 Blank (DNF) (DNF)
515 Alford Neil M40-44 Blank (DNF) (DNF)
738 Young Liz Female Senior New Forest Runners (DNF) (DNF)
773 Venis Laura Female Senior Blank (DNF) (DNF)
1027 Ford Jonathan Male Senior Blank (DNF) (DNF)
1137 Buis Nick Male Senior Totton Running Club (DNF) (DNF)
1308 Mannall Phillip M45-49 Isle Of Wight Road Runners (DNF) (DNF)
1340 Puntan Piers M40-44 Overton Harriers & Ac (DNF) (DNF)
1577 Clark Sandra F40-44 Portsmouth Joggers (DNF) (DNF)
1639 Travis Gareth Male Senior Fareham Crusaders (DNF) (DNF)
1702 Taylor Mark M40-44 Blank (DNF) (DNF)