Leaderboard

Plymouth Harriers 6 Moor Miles 2011
18/09/2011

Leaderboards

Leaderboards

Below is a list of leaderboards for each category.

Overall Male

1162Jim ColeTavistock00:37:02
2155Stuart HallUnattached00:37:54
3140Dan RodgersLaunceston Road Runners00:38:11
4158Neil HolmesErme Valley Harriers00:39:44
5103Michael RobinsonTamar Trotters00:40:05

Overall Female

13Jane AllisonPlymouth Harriers00:47:26
2144Jenny NashEast Cornwall Harriers00:47:52
3170Bonny CollingbornUnattached00:48:31
4115Chloe Thomas Plymouth Harriers00:51:06
537Rebecca DeaneTavistock Athletc Club00:52:45

Male Senior

1162Jim ColeTavistock00:37:02
2140Dan RodgersLaunceston Road Runners00:38:11
3103Michael RobinsonTamar Trotters00:40:05
4167Ben TriggErme Valley Harriers00:40:16
559Garry HardingUnattached00:40:21

Female Senior

13Jane AllisonPlymouth Harriers00:47:26
2115Chloe Thomas Plymouth Harriers00:51:06
341Elvira DonovanPlymouth Musketeers00:54:32
473Hannah LeachUnattached00:55:58
5114Rachael TarrantPlymstock Road Runners00:56:31

Mv40-44

1110Adam StobbsExeter Harriers00:42:09
291James MurrayBideford Aac00:44:04
3175Julian WillsMounts Bay Harriers00:45:43
413Mark BirdDevon Fire & Rescue00:47:07
518Joe BracherErme Valley Harriers00:47:36

Fv40-44

137Rebecca DeaneTavistock Athletc Club00:52:45
224Miranda BurkePlymouth Harriers00:54:48
3164Dawn TurnerPlymstock Road Runners00:59:52
4121Hazel WalkerTavistock Athletc Club01:00:40
533Ann-marie ChaterLaunceston Road Runners01:02:31

Mv45-49

1155Stuart HallUnattached00:37:54
2158Neil HolmesErme Valley Harriers00:39:44
3171Chris ChampionTavistock Ac00:40:58
4168Andrew TriggErme Valley Harriers00:43:04
5154Charlie LloydUnattached00:43:14

Fv45-49

1144Jenny NashEast Cornwall Harriers00:47:52
2120Vanda Van Der LindenSouth West Road Runners00:55:39
387Katy MogridgeErme Valley Harriers00:58:57
471Helen JordanUnattached01:00:58
562Clare HoneychurchPlymstock Road Runners01:02:05

Mv50-54

142Richard DrageTavistock Athletc Club00:40:44
246Martin ExleyTavistock Athletc Club00:42:28
358Mike HansenErme Valley Harriers00:43:12
483John McintoshRossendale00:52:59
578Paul MadgeSouth West Road Runners00:55:18

Fv50-54

122Julie BrownlieBere Alston Trekkers00:57:22
2141Marion PrideauxLaunceston Road Runners01:01:34
364Kate HowardMusketeers01:07:59

Mv55-59

1107John ShaplandNorth Devon Road Runners00:41:15
2150Hans ThompsonUnattached00:46:06
311Peter BazleyTavistock Ac00:47:26
4119David TwineTavistock Athletic Club00:49:20
5101Mervyn RiceOkehampton Running Club00:49:56

Fv55-59

1170Bonny CollingbornUnattached00:48:31
274Maggie LewisPlymouth Musketeers Rc00:58:51
3109Nina ShillabeerPlymstock Road Runners01:26:42

Mv60-64

1180Laurence SargeantBere Alston Trekkers00:51:36
2142Rob MillwardSouth West Road Runners00:53:09
3182Bryan ShortPlymstock Road Runners01:05:02
469Alan JonesPlymstock Road Runners01:20:14
535Ian CunninghamPlymouth Musketeers Running Club01:24:48

Mv65+

1130Trevor WilliamsTavistock Ac00:55:34
280Peter ManderLaunceston Road Runners01:05:11
389David MorganUnattached01:11:10

Fv65+

1135Ann WoodhouseTavistock01:19:25

Club Male

1Erme Valley Harriers158Neil Holmes00:39:44
1Erme Valley Harriers167Ben Trigg00:40:16
1Erme Valley Harriers168Andrew Trigg00:43:04
2Tavistock Athletc Club42Richard Drage00:40:44
2Tavistock Athletc Club46Martin Exley00:42:28
2Tavistock Athletc Club108Tony Shearer00:55:20
3South West Road Runners45Nicholas Einchcomb00:43:54
3South West Road Runners169Ian Andrews00:44:31
3South West Road Runners142Rob Millward00:53:09
4Plymstock Road Runners26Paul Callaghan00:47:20
4Plymstock Road Runners48Peter Ford00:48:46
4Plymstock Road Runners39Stephen Dilley00:49:32
5Tavistock Ac171Chris Champion00:40:58
5Tavistock Ac11Peter Bazley00:47:26
5Tavistock Ac130Trevor Williams00:55:34
6Tamar Trotters103Michael Robinson00:40:05
6Tamar Trotters98Nicholas Pearse00:47:18
6Tamar Trotters112Mark Sully01:02:18
7Tavistock162Jim Cole00:37:02
7Tavistock153Sam Lloyd00:48:53
7Tavistock149Paul Bumfood01:01:10
8Bere Alston Trekkers176Steve Watson00:48:55
8Bere Alston Trekkers180Laurence Sargeant00:51:36
8Bere Alston Trekkers61Derek Hicks00:55:13
9Launceston Road Runners140Dan Rodgers00:38:11
9Launceston Road Runners34Gary Chater00:57:01
9Launceston Road Runners80Peter Mander01:05:11
10Plymouth Musketeers Running Club99Mark Pearson00:55:49
10Plymouth Musketeers Running Club76Michael Luya01:00:23
10Plymouth Musketeers Running Club97Michael Page01:03:16

Club Female

1Plymouth Harriers3Jane Allison00:47:26
1Plymouth Harriers115Chloe Thomas 00:51:06
1Plymouth Harriers24Miranda Burke00:54:48
2Plymstock Road Runners114Rachael Tarrant00:56:31
2Plymstock Road Runners164Dawn Turner00:59:52
2Plymstock Road Runners62Clare Honeychurch01:02:05

Forum

hide

Be the first to discuss this Event

»Forum