Results

North Devon AONB Half Marathon 2011
26/06/2011

Participants

Overall sort results Bib sort results Last Name sort results First Name sort results Category sort results Category Position sort results Club sort results Club Position sort results Gun-to-Chip Time sort results Chip-to-Chip Time sort results
1 33 Bolt Phil M40-44 1 Cornwall Ac 1 01:38:10
2 313 Turner Stacy Senior Male 1 Bad Tri 1 01:40:15
3 77 Cutler David Senior Male 2 Unattached 1 01:40:23
4 358 Reed Kevin M40-44 2 Unattached 2 01:41:44
5 317 Vesty Tony M45-49 1 North Devon Road Runners 1 01:42:51
6 109 Fahy Peter Senior Male 3 Unattached 3 01:43:22
7 163 Hickman Andrew Senior Male 4 Southwell Running Club 1 01:44:28
8 616 Walsgrove John M45-49 2 New Forest Runners Club 1 01:44:47
9 9 Aubrey Mark M40-44 3 Unattached 4 01:44:53
10 2 Allen Matt Senior Male 5 Unattached 5 01:46:54
11 265 Reid Douglas Senior Male 6 Unattached 6 01:47:16
12 285 Smith Mark M40-44 4 Sphinx Ac 1 01:47:19
13 58 Chamberlain Peter M45-49 3 Exeter Harriers 1 01:47:44
14 305 Terribile Rosemary F45-49 1 North Devon Tri Club 1 01:47:48
15 357 Squires Andrew M45-49 4 Unattached 7 01:50:06
16 118 Finn Mark M45-49 5 Unattached 8 01:50:21
17 253 Phimister Andy M45-49 6 Unattached 9 01:50:59
18 557 Murray James M40-44 5 Bideford Aac 1 01:51:30
19 169 Holman Paul Senior Male 7 Unattached 10 01:51:48
20 548 Merrell Andrew Senior Male 8 Halesowen Acc 1 01:52:02
21 74 Creely Sean Senior Male 9 Unattached 11 01:53:07
22 488 Handley Darron M45-49 7 Unattached 12 01:53:29
23 174 Howard Simon M45-49 8 Unattached 13 01:54:38
24 579 Richards David M45-49 9 Portsmouth Joggers 1 01:56:10
25 461 Eastaugh Chris M45-49 10 Tavistock Athletic Club 1 01:57:04
26 142 Gwillym Lyndon M50-54 1 Chepstow Harriers 1 01:57:15
27 605 Thomas Iestyn Senior Male 10 Non-affiliated 1 01:58:00
28 247 Pears Bryan M40-44 6 Unattached 14 01:58:43
29 269 Richards Derrick M50-54 2 Unattached 15 01:58:49
30 490 Harrison Jason M40-44 7 None 1 01:59:31
31 130 Gears Richard M40-44 8 New Forest Runners 1 01:59:55
32 299 Summers Sophie Senior Female 1 Unattached 16 01:59:55
33 545 Mclean Thorne Sabine Senior Female 2 Bude Rats 1 01:59:57
34 217 May Sarah F40-44 1 Unattached 17 02:00:16
35 216 May Anthony Senior Male 11 Unattached 18 02:00:16
36 185 Jones Gareth Senior Male 12 Unattached 20 02:00:17
37 46 Bronze John M55-59 1 Unattached 19 02:00:17
38 252 Phillips Mike M40-44 9 North Devon Road Runners 2 02:01:43
39 53 Burrows Craig Senior Male 13 Sheffield 1 02:01:43
40 326 Waters Kevin Senior Male 14 Unattached 21 02:01:49
41 116 Fern Jason M40-44 10 Unattached 22 02:02:14
42 345 Woodhouse James M45-49 11 Unattached 23 02:02:16
43 211 Mallam Katie Senior Female 3 Unattached 24 02:02:23
44 13 Banbrook Stuart M45-49 12 Sphinx Ac 2 02:02:48
45 107 Evans Melanie Senior Female 4 2yeo Vale Road 1 02:02:59
46 202 Laugharne Alex Senior Male 15 Unattached 25 02:03:03
47 430 Bulled Richard M40-44 11 Unattached 26 02:03:04
48 148 Harnett Kevin M50-54 3 Unattached 27 02:03:07
49 287 Smithson Jonathan M40-44 12 Unattached 28 02:03:13
50 448 Cunningham David M40-44 13 Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 1 02:03:26
51 292 Stewart Iain M40-44 14 Iain Stewart 1 02:03:27
52 56 Cafferky Matt Senior Male 16 New Forest Runners 2 02:03:35
53 466 Fairhurst Jonathan M40-44 15 Unattached 29 02:03:50
54 633 Withey Wayne M40-44 16 Unattached 30 02:03:59
55 347 Woods Paul M40-44 17 Unattached 31 02:04:20
56 213 Marshall Phil Senior Male 17 Unattached 32 02:04:29
57 89 Dickinson James Senior Male 18 Unattached 33 02:04:57
58 348 Wooff Andrew Senior Male 19 Unattached 34 02:05:50
59 38 Bowden Simon M40-44 18 Unattached 35 02:05:52
60 431 Bullock Paul M50-54 4 St Austell Running Club 1 02:06:06
61 634 Wood Thomas Senior Male 20 Unattached 36 02:06:26
62 201 Larkins Simon Senior Male 21 Unattached 37 02:06:34
63 40 Bray Grant M45-49 13 Unattached 38 02:06:53
64 152 Hayler Matt Senior Male 22 Unattached 39 02:07:06
65 450 Daw Sharon F45-49 2 East Cornall Harriers 1 02:07:13
66 241 Ogden Mark M45-49 14 North Devon Road Runners 3 02:07:17
67 331 Wescott Richard M60-69 1 South Molten Strugglers 1 02:07:32
68 164 Higgins Philip M40-44 19 If Linnéa 1 02:07:34
69 235 Nash Andrew Senior Male 23 Unattached 40 02:07:39
70 413 Barnes Garry M50-54 5 Unattached 41 02:07:48
71 69 Conibear Andrew Senior Male 24 Unattached 42 02:08:24
72 221 Mchugh Ed M45-49 15 Unattached 43 02:08:25
73 307 Thorne Chris Senior Male 25 Unattached 44 02:08:45
74 330 Weightman Ed Senior Male 26 Unattached 45 02:09:04
75 84 Davis Tim Senior Male 27 Frome Rc 1 02:09:23
76 243 Bunting Maggie F40-44 2 Tamar Trotters 1 02:09:41
77 167 Hiron Carolyn Senior Female 5 Unattached 46 02:09:55
78 344 Wittcomb Tony M40-44 20 Fire Service Sports And Atheletics Association 1 02:10:10
79 321 Walsgrove Hilary F45-49 3 New Forest Runners Club 2 02:10:10
80 230 Moon Ian Senior Male 28 Unatached 1 02:10:58
81 215 Mawson Matt M45-49 16 Unattached 47 02:11:06
82 59 Chan Cassandra Senior Female 6 Unattached 48 02:11:08
83 531 Latham Catherine Senior Female 7 Unattached 49 02:11:26
84 119 Fisher Alison F40-44 3 Unattached 50 02:11:29
85 229 Moodie Clare Senior Female 8 Not Attached To Club 1 02:11:30
86 115 Fenwick John M60-69 2 Blackheath Harriers 1 02:11:33
87 350 Yeo James Senior Male 29 Unattached 51 02:11:41
88 94 Drake Vivien F55-59 1 Hardley Runners 1 02:11:42
89 281 Slade Ben Senior Male 30 Unattached 52 02:11:51
90 296 Storer Graham M50-54 6 Mounts Bay Harriers 1 02:11:57
91 573 Procter Andrew Senior Male 31 Unattached 53 02:11:59
92 589 Smith Peter M45-49 17 Unattached 54 02:12:02
93 610 Van Hullen Rupert M40-44 21 Unattached 55 02:12:03
94 356 Sweeting Sarah F40-44 4 Unattached 56 02:13:08
95 127 Fox Shane M40-44 22 Unattached 57 02:13:26
96 180 Jackson Nigel Senior Male 32 Unattached 58 02:13:37
97 170 Hopkins Chris M45-49 18 Unattached 59 02:13:41
98 106 Evans Louise Senior Female 9 Unattached 60 02:13:46
99 259 Price Curt M40-44 23 - 1 02:13:51
100 275 Roberts Tim M50-54 7 Unattached 61 02:13:52
101 272 Roberts Helen F45-49 4 Unattached 62 02:13:53
102 129 Gammon Michael Senior Male 33 North Devon Road Runners 4 02:13:58
103 258 Potter Chris Senior Male 34 Unattached 63 02:14:21
104 479 Gould Pat M40-44 24 North Devon Road Runners 5 02:14:30
105 198 Lambert Ben Senior Male 35 Aa 1 02:14:34
106 333 Whalley Nik Senior Male 36 Unattached 64 02:14:37
107 154 Hayler Peter M55-59 2 Rossendale 1 02:14:48
108 602 Taylor Nigel M40-44 25 Unattached 65 02:14:55
109 355 Dixon Rob M50-54 8 Unattached 66 02:14:57
110 62 Churchill Craig Senior Male 37 Teignbridge Trotters 1 02:15:19
111 102 Edworthy Matt M40-44 26 Unattached 67 02:15:19
112 346 Woods Jonathan Senior Male 38 Littledown Harriers 1 02:15:26
113 143 Hagen Brett Senior Male 39 Unattached 68 02:15:47
114 224 Mckinley Lisa Senior Female 10 Unattached 69 02:16:15
115 61 Chesworth Tim Senior Male 40 Unattached 70 02:16:34
116 44 Bromley Peter M55-59 3 Northunberland Fell Runners 1 02:16:44
117 48 Buckley Diane F45-49 5 New Forest Runners Club 3 02:17:06
118 506 Hughes Robin M45-49 19 Wimborne Athletics Club 1 02:17:11
119 284 Smith Lucy Senior Female 11 Sphinx Ac 3 02:17:16
120 11 Bailey Duncan M55-59 4 South Molton Strugglers 1 02:17:41
121 320 Waldman Philip M40-44 27 Unattached 71 02:17:44
122 525 Kerswell Richard Senior Male 41 Unaffiliated 1 02:17:45
123 125 Foulds Claire F45-49 6 North Devon Road Runners 6 02:18:26
124 449 Davies Myles M40-44 28 Unattached 72 02:18:39
125 179 Jackson Chris Senior Male 42 Unattached 73 02:19:12
126 354 Turner Yvonne F45-49 7 Mounts Bay Harriers 2 02:19:12
127 29 Blackmore Esther Senior Female 12 Unattached 74 02:19:14
128 49 Bull Jane F45-49 8 Unattached 75 02:19:15
129 277 Rule Helen Senior Female 13 Unattached 76 02:19:15
130 325 Waterfall Ben Senior Male 43 Unattached 77 02:19:18
131 205 Leeming Mal M40-44 29 - 2 02:20:15
132 173 Howard Deborah F40-44 5 Unattached 78 02:20:25
133 290 Starkie Georgina Senior Female 14 Frome Rc 2 02:20:26
134 124 Fordham Joanne F40-44 6 Frome Rc 3 02:20:27
135 120 Foley Kate Senior Female 15 Unattached 79 02:21:01
136 541 Martin Simon M40-44 30 Aa 2 02:21:01
137 309 Titchener Paul Senior Male 44 Unattached 80 02:21:02
138 251 Phillips Andrew Senior Male 45 Unattached 81 02:21:06
139 114 Fennell Wayne Senior Male 46 North Devon Road Runners 7 02:21:07
140 207 Lerwill Tim Senior Male 47 Unattached 82 02:21:11
141 210 Lowin Jemma Senior Female 16 Unattached 83 02:21:22
142 237 Netttley Deborah Senior Female 17 0 1 02:21:28
143 35 Bourdeaux Ellinor Senior Female 18 Unattached 84 02:21:39
144 82 Davies Frances Senior Female 19 Unattached 85 02:21:39
145 189 Keene Oliver M50-54 9 Mk Lakeside Runners 1 02:22:01
146 311 Turner Lucy Senior Female 20 Unattached 86 02:22:04
147 433 Bumbul Valentin Senior Male 48 North Devon Road Runners 8 02:22:17
148 101 Edlin David M40-44 31 Newquay Road Runners 1 02:22:32
149 636 Woods Pauline F45-49 9 Littledown Harriers 2 02:22:33
150 319 Wade Stephanie F45-49 10 Barnstaple Wrn 1 02:22:34
151 4 Ames Lewis Senior Male 49 Unattached 87 02:22:46
152 271 Prouse Emma Senior Female 21 Unatached 2 02:22:50
153 175 Hughes Dai M50-54 10 New Forest Runners Club 4 02:23:09
154 42 Brewster Jon M40-44 32 Unattached 88 02:23:50
155 523 Kenning Paul M40-44 33 Unattached 89 02:24:10
156 63 Clapp Caroline Senior Female 22 Unattached 90 02:24:27
157 72 Coppard David M45-49 20 North Devon Road Runners 9 02:24:30
158 5 Ashford Jonathan M45-49 21 Unattached 91 02:24:42
159 590 Sneyd Paul M40-44 34 Hayle Runners 1 02:25:07
160 219 Mccann Amanda Senior Female 23 Womens Running Network 1 02:25:12
161 166 Hill Michelle Senior Female 24 Unattached 92 02:25:15
162 24 Best Alan M40-44 35 Alan Best 1 02:25:23
163 147 Harding Daniel Senior Male 50 Not Attached To Club 2 02:25:25
164 444 Cooke Alice F45-49 11 Unattached 93 02:25:48
165 108 Everett-brown Kirsty Senior Female 25 Blank 1 02:25:49
166 103 Elliott Steve M40-44 36 Unattached 94 02:26:08
167 460 Dunk Simon M60-69 3 Vegetarian Cycling And Athletics Club 1 02:26:14
168 519 Jollands Matt Senior Male 51 Ben Lee Running Club 1 02:26:18
169 54 Butchers Teresa F60-69 1 Women S Running Network 1 02:26:22
170 270 Richards Louise F50-54 1 Unattached 95 02:26:30
171 79 Dale Wendy F45-49 12 North Devon Road Runners 10 02:26:30
172 442 Colwill Adrian Senior Male 52 Unattached 97 02:26:34
173 47 Buchanan Carol F40-44 7 Unattached 96 02:26:34
174 588 Smeddle Jeremy M50-54 11 White Horse Harriers 1 02:26:41
175 572 Pountney Bob M40-44 37 Unattached 98 02:27:20
176 196 Kyle Kathryn Senior Female 26 Unattached 99 02:27:29
177 149 Harris Nigel M40-44 38 Unattached 100 02:27:35
178 611 Venn-munns Hannah Senior Female 27 East End Road Runners 1 02:28:09
179 10 Austin David M60-69 4 Mounts Bay Harriers 3 02:28:26
180 510 Isaac Paula F45-49 13 North Devon Road Runners 11 02:28:38
181 315 Van Hullen Elizabeth F45-49 14 Unattached 101 02:29:19
182 206 Legood Darren M40-44 40 Unattached 103 02:29:21
183 39 Bradberry Tom M40-44 39 Unattached 102 02:29:21
184 60 Chesworth Kathryn Senior Female 28 Unattached 104 02:30:49
185 199 Lambert Sarah Senior Female 29 Unattached 105 02:30:51
186 228 Milton Jody Senior Male 53 Unattached 106 02:30:55
187 133 Golder Wayne Senior Male 54 Unattached 107 02:31:07
188 295 Stone Sam M40-44 41 Unattached 108 02:31:31
189 81 Davey Michael M50-54 12 North Devon Road Runners 12 02:31:44
190 26 Bishop David Senior Male 55 - 3 02:31:47
191 86 Dean Elaine F45-49 15 Unattached 109 02:31:57
192 338 Whitgreave Sharon Senior Female 30 Unattached 110 02:32:29
193 318 Vissiere Stephane M45-49 22 Unattached 111 02:32:30
194 336 Wheeler Lynda F55-59 2 New Forest Runners Club 5 02:32:50
195 14 Barnes Jeremy M45-49 23 Unattached 113 02:33:04
196 15 Barnes Toby M40-44 42 Unattached 112 02:33:04
197 136 Graves Si M40-44 43 Unattached 114 02:33:05
198 71 Cooper Rich Senior Male 56 Unattached 115 02:33:18
199 168 Holcombe Caroline F45-49 16 New Forest Runners Club 6 02:33:30
200 231 Morris Andrew M45-49 24 Unattached 116 02:33:33
201 624 Wesson Steven M40-44 44 Unattached 117 02:34:24
202 43 Bridges Jim M55-59 5 Unattached 118 02:34:30
203 55 Butler Helen F40-44 8 Unattached 119 02:34:53
204 303 Tancock Andy M45-49 25 Clevedon Ac 1 02:34:57
205 200 Lanham Joanne Senior Female 31 Unattached 120 02:34:58
206 608 Trickett Faye Senior Female 32 Unattached 121 02:35:01
207 245 Partridge Graham M55-59 6 South West Road Runners 1 02:35:30
208 8 Atkinson Tim Senior Male 57 Tim Atkinson 1 02:35:53
209 250 Percival Matthew Senior Male 58 Unattached 122 02:35:53
210 78 Dainton Rebecca F40-44 9 Hogweed Trotters 1 02:36:04
211 3 Allen Stuart M40-44 45 Unattached 123 02:36:05
212 156 Heaton Julie F40-44 10 Unattached 124 02:36:32
213 359 Davey Steve M50-54 13 Unattached 125 02:37:17
214 511 Jackson Richard M50-54 14 Unattached 126 02:37:40
215 153 Hayler Mike M50-54 15 Unattached 127 02:37:41
216 92 Downie Emma Senior Female 33 Unattached 128 02:37:44
217 93 Downie Stewart Senior Male 59 Unattached 129 02:37:44
218 140 Grigg Sue F50-54 2 Wrn 1 02:37:46
219 352 Herd Tommy Senior Male 60 Unattached 130 02:37:47
220 227 Millyard Saran Senior Female 34 Braunton 1 02:38:32
221 177 Hunter Daniel Senior Male 61 Unattached 131 02:38:33
222 31 Blundell Bernard M40-44 46 Sphinx Ac 4 02:39:35
223 27 Blackman Helen Senior Female 35 Unattached 132 02:39:42
224 28 Blackman Joel Senior Male 62 Unattached 133 02:39:43
225 312 Turner Neal M45-49 26 Lakeland Runners Club, Florida 1 02:39:53
226 105 Evans Karen F45-49 17 Frome Rc 4 02:40:01
227 121 Foley Thomas Senior Male 63 Unattached 134 02:40:34
228 73 Corry Craig Senior Male 64 Unattached 135 02:40:46
229 171 Hopper Barry M60-69 5 Instinctive Sports 1 02:41:21
230 197 Kyle Rachel Senior Female 37 Unattached 136 02:41:26
231 297 Sturrock Fiona Senior Female 36 Unattached 137 02:41:26
232 186 Karlsson Amelie Senior Female 38 Unattached 138 02:41:41
233 128 Gaffney Lucy Senior Female 39 Frome Running Club 1 02:42:09
234 342 Williamson Jane F50-54 3 Unattached 139 02:42:25
235 220 Mccormack Jim M45-49 27 Unattached 140 02:42:39
236 117 Fielder Liz Senior Female 40 Womens Running Network 2 02:42:59
237 286 Smith Susan F45-49 18 Sue Smith 1 02:43:48
238 145 Hall Katy F45-49 19 Unattached 142 02:43:55
239 20 Begley Jayne F40-44 11 Unattached 141 02:43:55
240 524 Kerswell Charles Senior Male 65 N/a 1 02:44:25
241 300 Swanson Paula F45-49 20 Unattached 143 02:44:57
242 176 Hughes Jean F60-69 2 Langport Runners 1 02:45:13
243 256 Pope Sally F55-59 3 North Devon Road Runners 13 02:45:25
244 131 Gibson Dave M55-59 7 South West Veterans Ac 1 02:46:45
245 592 Spooner Paul M40-44 47 Portsmouth Joggers 2 02:46:47
246 208 Lewis James Senior Male 66 Unattached 144 02:46:49
247 209 Little Alison F40-44 12 Wrn 2 02:47:02
248 98 Eckford Fiona F45-49 21 Unattached 145 02:47:43
249 306 Thomas Alison Senior Female 41 Hayle Runners 2 02:48:16
250 239 Newman Peter M55-59 8 Unattached 146 02:48:24
251 273 Roberts Sophia Senior Female 42 N/a 2 02:48:34
252 274 Roberts Stephen Senior Male 67 None 2 02:48:35
253 91 Dinnage Helen F40-44 13 Unattached 147 02:49:50
254 240 Nineham Debbie F45-49 22 New Forest Runners Club 7 02:50:11
255 242 Otoole Peter M40-44 48 Unattached 148 02:50:13
256 158 Herriot Kim Senior Female 43 Unattached 149 02:50:26
257 283 Smith Faye Senior Female 44 Unattached 150 02:50:27
258 80 Davey Leo Senior Male 68 Unattached 151 02:50:42
259 223 Mckenzie Smith Jayne F45-49 23 South Molten Strugglers 2 02:50:47
260 574 Protheroe David Senior Male 69 Unattached 152 02:50:57
261 314 Uhart Charlotte Senior Female 46 Unattached 153 02:51:57
262 139 Griffith Prendergrast Jessica Senior Female 45 Unattached 155 02:51:57
263 137 Green Mickey Senior Male 70 Unattached 154 02:51:57
264 263 Read Melanie Senior Female 47 Unattached 156 02:52:19
265 262 Pulley Olivia Senior Female 48 Unattached 157 02:52:25
266 75 Crowther David M40-44 49 Unattached 158 02:52:25
267 135 Gordon Lorraine Senior Female 49 Sphinx Ac 6 02:52:40
268 165 Higgins Tracey F40-44 14 Sphinx Ac 5 02:52:40
269 123 Ford Rick F40-44 15 Unattached 159 02:52:45
270 279 Seldon Gary Senior Male 71 Unattached 160 02:53:07
271 19 Beer Sarah Senior Female 50 Unattached 161 02:53:09
272 353 Hutton David M40-44 50 Unattached 162 02:54:33
273 234 Mundy Suzanne F40-44 16 Hogweed Trotters 2 02:54:34
274 329 Watts Sue F45-49 24 Frome Rc 5 02:54:40
275 155 Hayward Jill F55-59 4 Unattached 163 02:55:00
276 327 Watford Kika F40-44 17 Watford Joggers 1 02:55:16
277 254 Phimister Linda F45-49 25 New Forest Runners Club 8 02:55:20
278 546 Mee Karen Senior Female 51 Unattached 164 02:55:28
279 172 Horstead Mike M45-49 28 Unattached 165 02:55:49
280 225 Mills Jonathan M50-54 16 Unattached 166 02:55:54
281 16 Beech Jonathan Senior Male 72 Unattached 167 02:55:54
282 45 Bronze Gillian F50-54 4 North Devon Road Runners 14 02:56:07
283 85 Dean Andy M45-49 29 Unattached 168 02:56:28
284 337 White Clare F40-44 18 Ua 1 02:57:22
285 190 Kelly Peter M45-49 30 Unattached 169 02:58:53
286 187 Kassoyan Marina Senior Female 52 Unattached 170 03:00:10
287 341 Williams Victoria F55-59 5 The Old Toll House 1 03:00:34
288 6 Aston Mandy F50-54 5 Unattached 171 03:01:17
289 244 Parker Andrew Senior Male 73 Unattached 172 03:01:43
290 203 Layton Jennifer Senior Female 53 Womens Running Network 3 03:01:43
291 111 Jennings Clare Senior Female 54 Unattached 173 03:02:30
292 159 Hewett-avison Simon Senior Male 74 Unattached 174 03:02:41
293 266 Rice Andy Senior Male 75 Unattached 175 03:03:49
294 482 Guy Helen Senior Female 55 Unattached 176 03:04:10
295 236 Neal Trevor M60-69 6 New Forest Runners Club 9 03:04:33
296 88 Denham Janet F45-49 26 Womens Running Network 4 03:04:39
297 226 Millthorpe Joanne F40-44 19 Unattached 177 03:04:39
298 64 Cleaver Paul M55-59 9 Abu Dhabi Triathlon Club 1 03:05:41
299 291 Stevens Katherine Senior Female 56 Unattached 178 03:05:54
300 233 Mulholland Joyce F55-59 6 North Devon Road Runners 15 03:06:29
301 487 Hall Liz F50-54 6 North Devon Road Runners 16 03:07:29
302 597 Sutton Paul M40-44 51 Unattached 179 03:07:41
303 622 Wedlake Angela F45-49 27 Unattached 180 03:09:26
304 99 Edgcombe Dave M50-54 17 Unattached 181 03:09:30
305 192 Kent Joseph Senior Male 76 42 1 03:11:47
306 255 Pike. Tim M50-54 18 Unattached 182 03:11:57
307 18 Beer Rebecca Senior Female 57 Unattached 183 03:12:07
308 100 Edgington Carol F60-69 3 Unattached 185 03:12:13
309 113 Farrington Karen F45-49 28 Unattached 184 03:12:13
310 294 Stone Jenny F60-69 4 North Devon Road Runners 17 03:13:25
311 260 Prior Dawn F50-54 7 Frome Rc 6 03:13:26
312 141 Grossett Lynne F45-49 29 Frome Rc 7 03:13:26
313 30 Blatchford Tony M50-54 19 Frome Rc 8 03:13:26
314 25 Beyer Sophia Senior Female 58 Unattached 186 03:13:34
315 567 Pentland Debbie F50-54 8 Portsmouth Joggers 3 03:14:53
316 425 Bromley Tamsin Senior Female 59 Unattached 187 03:15:48
317 7 Aston Mark M60-69 7 Frome Rc 9 03:16:23
318 310 Turcan Gillian F50-54 9 Unattached 188 03:16:43
319 257 Pope Stephanie Senior Female 60 Unaffiliated 2 03:17:25
320 218 Mccabe Katharine Senior Female 61 Unattached 189 03:17:38
321 436 Chapman Edward M55-59 10 Lordshill Road Runners 1 03:20:43
322 37 Bowden Shirley F60-69 5 Unattached 190 03:21:22
323 340 Williams Jacqueline F40-44 20 Womens Running Network 5 03:22:13
324 343 Willmott Jane Senior Female 62 Crewkerne Running Club 1 03:22:13
325 332 West Simon Senior Male 77 Unattached 191 03:22:47
326 316 Veale David M60-69 8 Unattached 192 03:30:53
327 267 Rice Tom Senior Male 78 Unattached 193 03:32:00
328 12 Baloch Tahmina F40-44 21 Unattached 194 03:37:13
329 212 Manning Clare Senior Female 63 North Devon Aonb 1 03:38:41
330 515 Jestin Antony Senior Male 79 Aa 3 03:53:27